Baseball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
11:00 am | CBC-7 at Valle Catholic-8 - Final | |
1:00 pm | SLUH-20 at St. Mary's-0 - Final | |
1:00 pm | CBC-3 vs Gateway Legacy Christian-13 at Ste. Genevieve - Final | |
3:00 pm | Gateway Legacy Christian-7 vs Valle Catholic-9 at Ste. Genevieve - Final | |
3:00 pm | SLUH-9 at St. Mary's-1 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Louisiana-0 at Winfield-10 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Affton-1 at Windsor (Imperial)-14 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Francis Howell Central-13 at Parkway West-18 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Clayton-17 vs Duchesne-7 at Blanchette Park - Final | |
4:30 pm | Hermann-5 at Owensville-6 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Meadow Heights-0 at Crystal City-8 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Hillsboro-4 at Farmington-14 - Final | |
4:30 pm | New Haven-3 vs St. James-4 at Nelson Hart Park - Final | |
4:30 pm | Liberty (Wentzville)-8 vs Washington-6 at Ronsick Field (Washington) - Final | |
4:30 pm | St. Clair-1 at Pacific-0 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Festus-3 vs St. Louis Patriots-4 at BMAC - Final |
Boys Lacrosse
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
8:00 pm | Ladue-18 vs Webster Groves-10 at Moss Field - Final |
Boys Soccer
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Maplewood-RH-0 at Brentwood-6 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Hancock-2 vs Crossroads College Prep-1 at Forest Park - Final | |
4:15 pm | Carbondale-0 at Centralia, Illinois-1 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Christ Our Rock at Wesclin | |
4:30 pm | Medicine and Bioscience-1 vs Metro-6 at Soldan - Final | |
4:30 pm | Carlyle-1 at Greenville-6 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Columbia-9 at Salem, Illinois-2 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Breese Central-8 at Valmeyer-0 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Carterville-1 at Marion-0 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Roxana at Gillespie | |
5:30 pm | Sacred Heart-Griffin-7 at Jerseyville-3 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Hazelwood West-1 at Bayless-3 - Final | |
5:45 pm | Belleville East-1 at Mascoutah-1 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Highland-1 at Granite City-3 - Final | |
7:00 pm | O'Fallon-0 at Edwardsville-1 - Final |
Boys Spring Golf
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
9:00 am | Columbia Classic | |
3:00 pm | Metro League Tournament | |
4:00 pm | Holt-203 vs Timberland-193 at Lake Forest Country Club - Final |
Boys Tennis
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | SLUH-1 at John Burroughs-8 - Final | |
4:00 pm | De Smet at CBC | |
4:30 pm | Lindbergh-2 at Parkway Central-7 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Kirkwood at Summit |
Boys Volleyball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
5:00 pm | Ritenour-0 at Fort Zumwalt North-3 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Lindbergh-0 at Kirkwood-3 - Final |
Fall softball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Hazelwood West-21 at Bayless-4 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Ritenour vs Hancock at Heine Meine |
Girls Lacrosse
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Francis Howell Central-18 at Hazelwood West-1 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Francis Howell-6 at Westminster-9 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Visitation-12 at Clayton-11 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Northwest Cedar Hill-16 at Notre Dame-4 - Final | |
5:45 pm | Parkway Central-2 at Parkway West-14 - Final | |
5:45 pm | Lafayette-6 at Marquette-15 - Final | |
6:45 pm | Pattonville-22 at Francis Howell North-7 - Final |
Girls Soccer
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:15 am | DuBourg-0 vs Rosati-Kain-5 at Creve Coeur Soccer Complex - Final | |
4:00 pm | MICDS-1 at Incarnate Word-2 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Northwest Cedar Hill-3 vs St. Pius X-1 at Fox - Final | |
4:00 pm | Seckman-3 at Windsor (Imperial)-1 - Final | |
4:00 pm | University City-8 at Ritenour-2 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Cor Jesu-0 at Nerinx Hall-3 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Trinity-4 at Hazelwood Central-1 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Duchesne-0 at Pattonville-2 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Fatima-0 at St. Clair-8 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Notre Dame-4 at Mehlville-0 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Fox-6 vs Pacific-0 at Windsor (Imperial) - Final |
Girls Volleyball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:15 pm | Brentwood-1 vs Medicine and Bioscience-2 at Soldan - Final | |
4:15 pm | Miller Career-0 at Lift for Life-3 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Ritenour-0 at Hazelwood West-3 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Metro at Crossroads College Prep | |
5:00 pm | Steeleville-0 at Red Bud-2 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Gillespie at Roxana | |
5:00 pm | Litchfield-0 at Greenville-2 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Pana-2 at Vandalia-0 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Madison, Illinois-0 at Granite City-2 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Carlyle at Okawville | |
6:00 pm | Staunton-2 at Piasa Southwestern-0 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Cahokia-0 at Alton-2 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Althoff-0 at O'Fallon-2 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Valmeyer-1 at Chester-2 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Father McGivney-2 at Mount Olive-0 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Herrin-2 at Marion-1 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Freeburg-1 at Gibault-2 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Carlinville-0 at Hillsboro, Illinois-2 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Mascoutah-2 at Wood River-0 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Alton Marquette-2 at Columbia-1 - Final |
Spring Softball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:30 pm | Arcadia Valley-0 at Park Hills Central-16 - Final |
Water Polo
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:30 pm | Pattonville-5 at Clayton-11 - Final | |
4:30 pm | John Burroughs-0 at Kirkwood-25 - Final |
+