Baseball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:15 pm | SLUH-3 at Summit-0 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Duchesne-4 at Trinity-0 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Fort Zumwalt East-11 at St. Dominic-9 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Blair Oaks-2 at Troy Buchanan-9 - Final | |
4:15 pm | O'Fallon Christian-2 at Winfield-10 - Final | |
4:15 pm | University City-4 at John Burroughs-5 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Lutheran St. Charles-1 vs St. Charles-9 at Blanchette Park - Final | |
4:15 pm | Lindbergh-3 at Parkway West-0 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Parkway South-5 at Lafayette-14 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Fort Zumwalt North-8 at Parkway North-10 - Final | |
4:15 pm | MICDS-15 at St. Mary's-5 - Final | |
4:15 pm | McCluer-9 at Hazelwood Central-19 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Rolla-0 at Fort Zumwalt West-13 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Timberland-1 at Francis Howell-7 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Vianney-4 at Chaminade-2 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Nashville-5 vs O'Fallon-6 at Blazier Field - Final | |
4:30 pm | Northwest Cedar Hill-2 at Union-1 - Final | |
4:30 pm | De Soto-8 at Farmington-7 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Eureka-2 at Parkway Central-0 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Alton Marquette-1 at Gillespie-4 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Belleville West-8 at Roxana-0 - Final | |
4:30 pm | South Central-13 at Carlyle-0 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Breese Central-14 at Salem, Illinois-9 - Final | |
4:30 pm | St. Pius X-3 at Ste. Genevieve-5 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Cahokia-3 at Gibault-19 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Mascoutah-0 at Highland-6 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Father McGivney-13 at Red Bud-1 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Hillsboro-5 vs Jefferson-2 at GCS Ballpark - Final | |
4:30 pm | Waterloo-0 at Triad-6 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Mater Dei-10 at Granite City-1 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Civic Memorial-2 at Jerseyville-8 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Wesclin-0 vs Columbia-13 at Eagleview Elementary - Final | |
4:30 pm | Freeburg-4 at Okawville-1 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Brentwood-15 at Valley Park-12 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Althoff-8 at Alton-11 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Perryville-0 vs Festus-10 at West City Park - Final | |
4:30 pm | Mehlville-4 at Pattonville-2 - Final | |
4:30 pm | New Athens-9 at Sparta-0 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Crystal City-17 vs Metro-4 at Cool Papa Bell Field - Final | |
4:30 pm | Marquette-1 at Westminster-2 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Gateway Legacy Christian-1 at Jefferson City-11 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Hermann-5 at Tolton Catholic-7 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Sikeston-2 at North County-6 - Final |
Boys Lacrosse
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
7:00 pm | Lindbergh-7 at CBC-15 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Westminster-6 at SLUH-15 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Webster Groves-4 at Kirkwood-11 - Final | |
8:00 pm | Holt-2 at Summit-14 - Final |
Boys Tennis
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
1:30 pm | Francis Howell at Fort Zumwalt West | |
3:30 pm | Triad-9 at Granite City-0 - Final | |
3:45 pm | MICDS vs Marquette at Parkway South | |
4:00 pm | Alton Marquette at Roxana |
Boys Volleyball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:30 am | O'Fallon-2 at Althoff-0 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt North-0 at Pattonville-3 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Francis Howell North-3 at Francis Howell-0 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Francis Howell Central-3 at Fort Zumwalt West-1 - Final | |
5:15 pm | Bayless-0 at Affton-3 - Final | |
5:15 pm | CBC-1 at Fort Zumwalt South-3 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Oakville-3 at Lutheran South-2 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Mehlville-0 at Parkway West-3 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Fox-0 at Lindbergh-3 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Webster Groves-2 at Whitfield-0 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Westminster-0 at Kirkwood-3 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt East-0 at Parkway Central-3 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Alton Marquette-1 at Edwardsville-2 - Final |
Girls Lacrosse
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Pattonville-7 at Westminster-6 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Rosati-Kain-9 at Notre Dame-14 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Ladue-15 at Kirkwood-4 - Final | |
4:15 pm | St. Pius X-0 at Northwest Cedar Hill-25 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Oakville-9 at Belleville West-6 - Final | |
5:45 pm | Eureka-4 at Villa Duchesne-16 - Final |
Girls Soccer
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Brentwood-4 vs Hancock-2 at Jefferson Barracks - Final | |
4:00 pm | Elsberry-0 at Warrenton-10 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Medicine and Bioscience-4 at Bayless-0 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Rosati-Kain-1 at John Burroughs-2 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Valley Park-1 at Crossroads College Prep-0 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Ritenour-0 at Clayton-8 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Hazelwood Central-0 at University City-5 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Roxana-3 vs Civic Memorial-3 at Bethalto Sports Complex - Final | |
6:00 pm | Pacific-3 at Northwest Cedar Hill-2 - Final | |
6:30 pm | St. Vincent-4 at St. Pius X-2 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Kelly-0 at North County-9 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Washington-4 at Borgia-0 - Final | |
6:45 pm | O'Fallon Christian-8 at Trinity-2 - Final |
Girls Water Polo
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:30 pm | Ladue-5 at Marquette-24 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Lafayette-6 vs Oakville-17 at Marquette - Final |
Spring Softball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
2:30 pm | Edwardsville-2 at Piasa Southwestern-1 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Jerseyville-0 at Highland-1 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Hardin Calhoun-1 at Alton Marquette-7 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Belleville West-7 at Althoff-0 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Breese Central-0 at Salem, Illinois-1 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Belleville East-4 at Mater Dei-3 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Waterloo-15 at Mascoutah-0 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Wesclin-3 vs Columbia-10 at Eagleview Elementary - Final | |
4:30 pm | Freeburg-13 at Okawville-1 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Steeleville-3 at Carlyle-2 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Red Bud-19 at Dupo-5 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Bunker Hill-0 at Staunton-20 - Final | |
4:30 pm | New Athens-2 at Sparta-12 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Civic Memorial-5 at Triad-9 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Alton-7 vs Granite City-0 at Wilson Park - Final | |
4:30 pm | Nokomis-6 at Gillespie-10 - Final |
Wrestling
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
6:00 pm | Roxana at Carlinville | |
6:00 pm | Hillsboro, Illinois at Carlinville | |
6:00 pm | Hillsboro, Illinois vs Roxana at Carlinville |
+