Baseball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
2:30 pm | Maplewood-RH-4 vs Principia-9 at GCS Ballpark - Final | |
4:00 pm | East St. Louis-0 at Belleville East-15 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Valley Park-13 at Bayless-9 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Parkway North-3 at Francis Howell Central-18 - Final | |
4:15 pm | McCluer North-0 vs University City-15 at Heman Park - Final | |
4:15 pm | Liberty (Wentzville)-1 at Edwardsville-11 - Final | |
4:15 pm | St. Charles-0 at St. Charles West-4 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Lindbergh-9 at Kirkwood-8 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Ritenour-1 at Northwest Cedar Hill-11 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Vandalia-11 at Litchfield-3 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Waterloo-2 at Mascoutah-3 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Pana-7 at Carlinville-0 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Hillsboro-15 at Webster Groves-5 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Dupo-6 at Marissa-7 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Pinckneyville-9 at Sparta-6 - Final | |
4:30 pm | St. James-5 at Waynesville-1 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Vianney-11 at St. Mary's-0 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Duchesne-10 vs O'Fallon Christian-11 at CarShield Field - Final | |
4:30 pm | Freeburg-13 at Breese Central-0 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Belleville West-7 at Collinsville-4 - Final | |
4:30 pm | New Haven-9 at Cuba-2 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Alton-5 vs O'Fallon-12 at Blazier Field - Final | |
4:30 pm | Montgomery County-3 at Hermann-6 - Final | |
4:30 pm | St. Vincent-4 at De Soto-7 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Orchard Farm-3 at Wright City-13 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Bourbon-5 at Grandview-6 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Highland-5 at Jerseyville-0 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Father McGivney-21 at Wood River-0 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Clayton-5 at Hazelwood West-6 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Civic Memorial-1 at Triad-8 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Crystal City-11 at Herculaneum-12 - Final | |
4:30 pm | St. Pius X-3 at Windsor (Imperial)-8 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Seckman-20 at Mehlville-2 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Staunton-12 at Piasa Southwestern-2 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Anna-Jonesboro-0 at Nashville-11 - Final | |
4:30 pm | DuBourg-3 at Brentwood-21 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Parkway West-8 at Parkway Central-3 - Final | |
4:30 pm | St. Clair-3 at Owensville-2 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Okawville-6 at Carlyle-2 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Gillespie-10 at Hillsboro, Illinois-9 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Salem, Illinois-1 at Columbia-3 - Final | |
5:30 pm | East St. Louis-0 at Belleville East-15 - Final |
Boys Lacrosse
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
5:30 pm | Ladue-15 at Vianney-17 - Final | |
5:45 pm | Webster Groves-6 at MICDS-16 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Lafayette-2 at De Smet-12 - Final |
Boys Spring Golf
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
3:00 pm | Duchesne-187 vs Orchard Farm-187 at Eagle Springs - Final | |
3:15 pm | Priory-340 vs MICDS-361 at Glen Echo - Final | |
3:15 pm | Fulton School at St. Albans vs Valley Park at Paradise Valley GC | |
3:30 pm | Ladue-274 vs Lindbergh-262 at Tapawingo GC - Final | |
3:30 pm | Parkway West-302 vs Kirkwood-264 at Tapawingo GC - Final | |
3:40 pm | St. Dominic-230 vs John Burroughs-234 at Forest Park - Final | |
4:00 pm | Lutheran South, Washington at Borgia |
Boys Tennis
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
12:00 am | Webster Groves Quad | |
3:30 pm | Francis Howell-9 at Holt-0 - Final | |
3:30 pm | Belleville West at Waterloo | |
3:30 pm | De Smet-0 at SLUH-9 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Lutheran South at St. Pius X | |
4:00 pm | Brentwood at Metro | |
4:00 pm | Belleville East at Mascoutah | |
4:00 pm | MICDS-1 at John Burroughs-8 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Granite City-7 at Roxana-2 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Duchesne at DuBourg | |
4:00 pm | North County at St. Charles | |
4:15 pm | Summit at Ladue | |
4:30 pm | Marquette-9 at Chaminade-0 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Lafayette-9 at Timberland-0 - Final |
Boys Track
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
9:30 am | Four Rivers Conference Meet |
Boys Volleyball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
5:00 pm | CBC-0 at St. Mary's-3 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt East-3 at Fort Zumwalt North-1 - Final | |
5:15 pm | Lutheran St. Charles-3 at Whitfield-0 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Kirkwood-3 at Ritenour-0 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Alton Marquette-0 at Belleville East-2 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Chaminade-0 at Vianney-3 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Lindbergh-0 at SLUH-3 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Francis Howell North-3 at Eureka-2 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Westminster-0 at Affton-2 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Marquette-3 at Seckman-0 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Parkway South-0 at Lafayette-3 - Final |
Girls Lacrosse
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Cor Jesu-13 at Lindbergh-0 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Clayton-11 at Ursuline-10 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Francis Howell-6 at Pattonville-10 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Westminster-17 at St. Dominic-8 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Belleville West-2 at Parkway South-18 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Rosati-Kain-14 at St. Pius X-4 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Kirkwood-19 at Parkway Central-3 - Final | |
6:45 pm | Webster Groves-10 at Francis Howell Central-14 - Final |
Girls Soccer
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | St. Charles-0 vs Ladue-1 at Ladue West Campus - Final | |
4:00 pm | Duchesne-0 at Notre Dame-3 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Principia-1 at Maplewood-RH-0 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Metro-0 at Valley Park-1 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Medicine and Bioscience-0 at DuBourg-8 - Final | |
4:00 pm | St. Joseph's-8 at Helias-0 - Final | |
4:00 pm | McCluer North-6 vs Affton-1 at Ritenour - Final | |
4:00 pm | University City-6 vs Hancock-0 at Jefferson Barracks - Final | |
4:15 pm | Wright City-2 at Warrenton-1 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Maryville Christian-3 at Wood River-0 - Final | |
5:00 pm | St. James-1 at St. Clair-9 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Winfield-1 at Southern Boone-9 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Villa Duchesne-3 at Borgia-2 - Final | |
5:00 pm | St. Charles West-0 at Timberland-4 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Farmington-0 at Windsor (Imperial)-3 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Summit-3 at Webster Groves-1 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Perryville-0 at Cape Notre Dame-1 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Carlinville-1 at Staunton-2 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Belleville West-0 at Althoff-3 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Collinsville-4 at Mascoutah-0 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Columbia-1 at Triad-2 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Gibault-1 vs Marion-0 at Freeburg - Final | |
5:30 pm | Hazelwood Central-1 vs Lutheran South-9 at Ritenour - Final | |
5:30 pm | Waterloo-0 at Edwardsville-1 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Rosati-Kain-2 at St. Pius X-0 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Fox-3 at Northwest Cedar Hill-0 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Parkway South-1 at Lindbergh-2 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Lafayette-2 at Fort Zumwalt West-1 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Lutheran St. Charles-0 at Parkway West-8 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Saxony Lutheran-0 at North County-2 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt South-4 at Liberty (Wentzville)-0 - Final | |
6:45 pm | Washington-8 at Sullivan-0 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Jackson-3 at Seckman-2 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Breese Central-5 vs Highland-0 at Triad - Final | |
7:30 pm | O'Fallon-3 vs Granite City-0 at Althoff - Final | |
7:30 pm | Jerseyville-2 vs Father McGivney-3 at Mascoutah - Final | |
7:30 pm | Civic Memorial-0 vs Alton-1 at Edwardsville - Final | |
7:30 pm | Alton Marquette-4 at Freeburg-3 - Final |
Girls Track
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
9:30 am | Four Rivers Conference Meet |
Spring Softball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Grandview-0 at Park Hills Central-24 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Highland-4 at Jerseyville-0 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Christ Our Rock-11 vs Wesclin-0 at Trenton City Park - Final | |
4:30 pm | Father McGivney-5 at Wood River-15 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Mascoutah-0 at Waterloo-12 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Belleville East-17 at Althoff-0 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Staunton-5 at Piasa Southwestern-6 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Belleville West-10 at Gibault-3 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Okawville-10 at Carlyle-2 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Gillespie-11 at Hillsboro, Illinois-0 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Granite City-1 at Alton Marquette-8 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Salem, Illinois-1 vs Columbia-4 at Eagleview Elementary - Final | |
4:30 pm | Lebanon, Illinois-1 at Mater Dei-11 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Triad-6 at Civic Memorial-0 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Dupo-0 at Marissa-13 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Freeburg-12 at Breese Central-2 - Final |
Water Polo
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:30 pm | Lafayette-12 at Eureka-9 - Final | |
5:30 pm | CBC-8 at Kirkwood-15 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Marquette-16 at Pattonville-4 - Final | |
7:00 pm | John Burroughs-3 at MICDS-8 - Final |
+