Baseball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
9:00 am | Sullivan-8 vs Waynesville-1 at Salem - Final | |
11:30 am | Pacific-5 at Salem-2 - Final | |
4:00 pm | St. Louis Patriots-13 vs Capital City-3 at Dixon - Final | |
4:00 pm | Maplewood-RH-7 vs Metro-8 at Cool Papa Bell Field - Final | |
4:00 pm | Valley Park-9 at Brentwood-10 - Final | |
4:00 pm | McCluer-4 at McCluer North-19 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Perryville-6 at St. Pius X-10 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Centralia, Illinois-2 at Collinsville-13 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Hazelwood Central-5 vs University City-13 at Heman Park - Final | |
4:15 pm | Parkway Central-7 at Fort Zumwalt East-10 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Carlinville-21 at Carrollton, Illinois-3 - Final | |
4:15 pm | St. Mary's-6 at Oakville-5 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Affton-14 at Trinity-0 - Final | |
4:15 pm | DuBourg-3 at Lutheran North-13 - Final | |
4:15 pm | STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley-8 at Hazelwood East-6 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Hazelwood West-4 at Fort Zumwalt North-5 - Final | |
4:15 pm | St. Dominic-19 at Parkway North-0 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Herculaneum-10 at Whitfield-7 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Lutheran South-15 at Duchesne-0 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Troy Buchanan-6 at Holt-7 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Lindbergh-9 at Fox-1 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Lutheran St. Charles-9 at Liberty (Wentzville)-3 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Westminster-5 at Parkway South-4 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Columbia-9 at Breese Central-1 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Gillespie-14 at Greenfield, Illinois-15 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Carterville-0 at Nashville-9 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Salem-6 vs Sullivan-1 at Salem - Final | |
4:30 pm | De Soto-4 at Festus-1 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Metro-East Lutheran-1 at North Mac-9 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Park Hills Central-3 vs Valle Catholic-9 at Wilson-Rozier Park - Final | |
4:30 pm | Salem, Illinois-16 at Carlyle-4 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Linn-5 at Owensville-7 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Okawville-2 at Wesclin-3 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Granite City-7 at Waterloo-3 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Edwardsville-9 at Jerseyville-0 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Windsor (Imperial)-6 at Hillsboro-3 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Belleville East-13 vs Althoff-1 at Whitey Herzog Field - Final | |
4:30 pm | Lebanon, Illinois-2 at New Athens-3 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Sparta-4 at Du Quoin-6 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Gateway Legacy Christian-14 at Eugene-0 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Teutopolis-4 vs Highland-6 at Glik Park - Final | |
4:30 pm | Tolton Catholic-3 at Webster Groves-8 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Eureka-5 at Lafayette-15 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Freeburg-8 at Alton Marquette-5 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Warrenton-11 at Bowling Green-12 - Final | |
6:30 pm | MICDS-1 at Clayton-4 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Civic Memorial-17 vs Wood River-0 at GCS Ballpark - Final | |
7:00 pm | Parkway West-10 vs Summit-8 at Ballwin A.A. - Final | |
7:00 pm | Pacific-3 vs St. Clair-5 at Salem - Final |
Boys Lacrosse
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:30 pm | Clayton-0 at Ladue-20 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Priory-9 at Marquette-3 - Final | |
5:30 pm | SLUH-4 at John Burroughs-6 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Parkway South-10 vs Summit-12 at Buder Park - Final | |
7:00 pm | MICDS-9 at Chaminade-10 - Final |
Boys Spring Golf
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Trinity vs Tolton at Lake of the Woods |
Boys Tennis
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
6:00 pm | Potosi Tournament | |
9:00 am | Class 2 District 4 individual tournament | |
3:00 pm | Class 2 District 2 individual tournament | |
4:00 pm | John Burroughs vs Lutheran South at Whitecliff Park | |
4:00 pm | Whitfield at Brentwood | |
4:00 pm | Civic Memorial at Mascoutah |
Boys Track
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
6:00 pm | Hillsboro Invitational | |
2:00 pm | Winston Brown Invitational | |
3:30 pm | GAC Central Championships |
Boys Volleyball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | DuBourg-1 at Westminster-3 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Lafayette-3 at Cape Notre Dame-0 - Final | |
5:15 pm | St. Dominic-2 at Whitfield-0 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Marquette-3 at Summit-0 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Francis Howell Central-3 at Parkway Central-0 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Ritenour-1 at Bayless-2 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Belleville East-1 at Alton Marquette-2 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Oakville-3 at Seckman-0 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Mehlville-3 at Webster Groves-2 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Chaminade-0 at Lutheran South-2 - Final | |
5:45 pm | De Smet-3 at Eureka-2 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Parkway West-3 at Lutheran St. Charles-0 - Final |
Girls Lacrosse
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:15 am | Parkway South-7 at Lafayette-16 - Final | |
4:30 am | St. Joseph's-9 at Parkway West-14 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Whitfield-11 at Ursuline-8 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Francis Howell-15 vs Incarnate Word-12 at Creve Coeur Park - Final | |
4:30 pm | John Burroughs-6 at Eureka-7 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Oakville-5 at Parkway Central-4 - Final |
Girls Soccer
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
11:10 am | NOAH HomeSchool-1 vs St. Louis Patriots-1 at Lake County Fields - Final | |
1:00 pm | St. Louis Patriots-3 vs KC East-1 at Lake County Fields - Final | |
4:00 pm | Hancock-1 at Valley Park-7 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Trinity-1 vs Clayton-9 at John Burroughs - Final | |
4:00 pm | Rock Bridge-0 at Cor Jesu-5 - Final | |
4:00 pm | DuBourg-6 at Brentwood-1 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Metro-9 at McCluer-1 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Ursuline-1 at Visitation-3 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Hazelwood East-0 at Ritenour-2 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Whitfield-6 at Principia-1 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Affton-5 at Hazelwood Central-1 - Final | |
4:15 pm | McCluer North-1 at Lutheran South-3 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Nerinx Hall-3 at Westminster-0 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Liberty (Wentzville)-6 at Orchard Farm-4 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Northwest Cedar Hill-1 at Parkway South-2 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Webster Groves-0 at Marquette-1 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Crocker-3 at Owensville-0 - Final | |
5:00 pm | St. James-1 at Mountain View-Liberty-9 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Parkway West-6 at Parkway North-0 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Alton-1 at Triad-7 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Marion-0 vs Belleville East-2 at Freeburg - Final | |
5:45 pm | Villa Duchesne-3 at John Burroughs-3 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt West-1 at Francis Howell-2 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Troy Buchanan-0 at Francis Howell Central-1 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Oakville-3 at Seckman-1 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Farmington-1 at Poplar Bluff-2 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Windsor (Imperial)-2 at North County-0 - Final | |
6:30 pm | St. Pius X-8 at Festus-0 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Bayless-2 at De Soto-1 - Final | |
6:45 pm | Washington-1 at Union-3 - Final | |
6:45 pm | Helias-0 at Lindbergh-3 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Jerseyville-1 vs Highland-2 at Triad - Final | |
7:30 pm | Roxana-4 at Freeburg-3 - Final |
Girls Track
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
6:00 pm | Hillsboro Invitational | |
4:00 pm | MICDS Quad | |
4:00 pm | GAC Central Championships |
Spring Softball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Belleville East-10 at O'Fallon-6 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Red Bud-6 at Valmeyer-14 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Du Quoin-14 at Sparta-16 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Johnston City-10 at Mascoutah-1 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Civic Memorial-2 at Collinsville-12 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Salem, Illinois-4 at Carlyle-3 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Okawville-2 vs Wesclin-13 at Trenton City Park - Final | |
4:30 pm | Litchfield-0 at Jerseyville-16 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Pawnee-4 at Staunton-10 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Lebanon, Illinois-6 at New Athens-7 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Alton-6 at Belleville West-4 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Columbia-3 at Breese Central-4 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Gillespie-11 at Greenfield, Illinois-0 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Edwardsville-0 at Mater Dei-3 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Civic Memorial-1 at Collinsville-8 - Final |
Wrestling
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
5:00 pm | Triad at Alton | |
5:00 pm | Edwardsville at Belleville West | |
5:00 pm | Wood River at Alton | |
6:00 pm | Triad vs Wood River at Alton |
+