Boys Cross Country
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
9:00 am | Linn Invitational | |
9:00 am | Belleville West Invitational | |
9:00 am | Stan Nelson Invitational | |
9:30 am | Carbondale Invitational | |
9:40 am | Forest Park Festival: White Division | |
10:10 am | Forest Park Festival: Gold Division | |
10:20 am | Peoria Invitational | |
10:40 am | Forest Park Festival: Green Division |
Boys Fall Golf
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
8:00 am | Craig Dixon Invitational |
Boys Soccer
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
6:00 pm | Liberty Christian Academy at Wright City | |
7:30 am | Northwest Cedar Hill-1 at Glendale-0 - Final | |
9:00 am | Holt-1 vs Priory-0 at St. Dominic - Final | |
9:00 am | Pacific-0 vs Union-4 at Pacific - Final | |
9:00 am | Macomb-2 vs Maplewood-RH-4 at Hannibal - Final | |
9:00 am | Lutheran North-0 at Hannibal-7 - Final | |
10:00 am | Greenville-4 at Carlyle-2 - Final | |
10:00 am | Elsberry-3 vs Warrenton-6 at Wright City - Final | |
10:00 am | Hillsboro, Illinois-0 vs Civic Memorial-7 at Bethalto Sports Complex - Final | |
10:30 am | Duchesne-3 vs Hillsboro-1 at Timberland - Final | |
10:45 am | Fox-0 vs Parkway West-4 at Pacific - Final | |
11:00 am | SLUH-7 at Father McGivney-0 - Final | |
11:00 am | Milwaukee Marquette-1 vs Chaminade-1 at Peoria - Final | |
11:00 am | Lindbergh-1 vs Vianney-1 at St. Dominic - Final | |
11:00 am | Sikeston-2 vs Southern Boone-1 at Hannibal - Final | |
11:00 am | Saxony Lutheran-1 vs Hickman-3 at Hannibal - Final | |
11:00 am | Carbondale at Centralia, Illinois | |
11:00 am | Salem, Illinois-1 at Freeburg-2 - Final | |
11:30 am | Breese Central-1 at Mascoutah-2 - Final | |
12:00 pm | Pattonville-1 at Timberland-5 - Final | |
12:00 pm | Marquette-0 at Rock Bridge-1 - Final | |
12:30 pm | Washington-0 vs Eureka-2 at Pacific - Final | |
12:30 pm | Alton-1 at Granite City-2 - Final | |
12:30 pm | Gateway Legacy Christian-5 at Jackson-4 - Final | |
12:30 pm | Cape Notre Dame-2 at De Smet-0 - Final | |
1:00 pm | CBC-1 at Collinsville-0 - Final | |
1:00 pm | Maplewood-RH-2 at Hannibal-9 - Final | |
1:00 pm | MICDS-1 at Ladue-4 - Final | |
1:00 pm | Oakville-2 vs Fort Zumwalt West-0 at St. Dominic - Final | |
1:00 pm | Maryville Christian-0 at Triad-6 - Final | |
1:00 pm | Lutheran North vs Macomb at Hannibal | |
1:30 pm | Northwest Cedar Hill-1 vs Neosho-3 at Glendale - Final | |
2:00 pm | West Chicago-1 vs Althoff-0 at Olympic Park - Final | |
2:30 pm | Edwardsville-1 vs Alton Marquette-1 at Gordon Moore Park - Final | |
3:00 pm | Liberty (Wentzville)-0 at St. Dominic-0 - Final | |
3:00 pm | Saxony Lutheran vs Southern Boone at Hannibal | |
3:00 pm | Belleville West-2 vs Gibault-0 at Oerter Park - Final | |
3:00 pm | Sikeston vs Hickman at Hannibal | |
5:30 pm | Tolton Catholic-1 at St. Mary's-0 - Final |
Boys Swimming
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
6:00 pm | Ozark Invitational | |
12:00 am | Cape Rock Invitational | |
9:00 am | Marquette Relays | |
9:00 am | Ladue Invitational |
Fall softball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
9:00 am | Rolla-9 at Republic-6 - Final | |
9:00 am | Eureka-13 vs Smithville-1 at Kickapoo - Final | |
9:00 am | Poplar Bluff-7 at Nixa-6 - Final | |
9:00 am | Marquette-2 at Ozark-3 - Final | |
10:00 am | Festus-5 vs Francis Howell North-6 at Arnold A.A. - Final | |
10:00 am | Pacific-0 vs Fort Zumwalt West-14 at Arnold A.A. - Final | |
10:00 am | Jefferson-3 at St. Pius X-11 - Final | |
10:00 am | Farmington-10 vs Knob Noster-0 at Arnold A.A. - Final | |
10:00 am | Owensville-13 vs Tuscumbia-5 at Vienna - Final | |
10:00 am | St. Dominic-14 vs Seckman-0 at Arnold A.A. - Final | |
10:45 am | Monett-6 vs Richmond-10 at Republic - Final | |
10:45 am | Raymore-Peculiar-2 at Kickapoo-3 - Final | |
10:45 am | Francis Howell Central-2 vs Grain Valley-10 at Ozark - Final | |
10:45 am | Excelsior Springs-1 vs Carthage-4 at Nixa - Final | |
11:30 am | St. Pius X-0 at East Carter-5 - Final | |
12:00 pm | Seckman Tournament - 5th place | |
12:00 pm | Farmington-12 vs St. Dominic-8 at Arnold A.A. - Final | |
12:00 pm | Festus-4 at Seckman-14 - Final | |
12:00 pm | Seckman Tournament - 7th place | |
12:00 pm | Vienna-12 vs Owensville-9 at Vienna - Final | |
12:00 pm | Affton-2 vs North County-15 at Windsor (Imperial) - Final | |
12:00 pm | Pacific-9 vs Knob Noster-4 at Arnold A.A. - Final | |
12:00 pm | Notre Dame-0 at Tolton Catholic-13 - Final | |
12:00 pm | Francis Howell North-0 vs Fort Zumwalt West-3 at Arnold A.A. - Final | |
12:30 pm | Raymore-Peculiar-6 vs Smithville-2 at Kickapoo - Final | |
12:30 pm | Excelsior Springs-0 at Nixa-8 - Final | |
12:30 pm | Francis Howell Central-4 vs Marquette-12 at Ozark - Final | |
12:30 pm | Monett-2 at Republic-16 - Final | |
1:00 pm | Notre Dame-2 at Tolton Catholic-15 - Final | |
2:00 pm | Lutheran South-0 at Windsor (Imperial)-5 - Final | |
2:15 pm | Carthage-3 vs Poplar Bluff-2 at Nixa - Final | |
2:15 pm | Grain Valley-8 at Ozark-2 - Final | |
2:15 pm | Richmond-5 vs Rolla-10 at Republic - Final | |
2:15 pm | Eureka-12 at Kickapoo-2 - Final | |
2:46 pm | East Carter-17 vs Jefferson-0 at St. Pius X - Final |
Field Hockey
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
1:30 pm | Westminster-0 at Villa Duchesne-8 - Final |
Football
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
11:30 am | Summit Christian-33 at Hogan Prep-8 - Final | |
12:00 pm | Roosevelt-14 at Gateway STEM-36 - Final | |
1:00 pm | Hazelwood East-20 at McCluer North-14 - Final | |
1:00 pm | Westminster-14 at MICDS-49 - Final | |
1:00 pm | Clayton-14 at McCluer-54 - Final | |
1:00 pm | Windsor (Sedalia)-44 at University Academy-14 - Final | |
1:00 pm | Cahokia-36 at Johnson Central (Ky.)-42 - Final | |
2:00 pm | Lift for Life-38 at John Burroughs-20 - Final | |
3:00 pm | Marshall-0 at Odessa-49 - Final | |
3:00 pm | Metro-East Lutheran-6 at Sciota West Prairie-35 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Soldan-6 vs Vashon-35 at Gateway STEM - Final | |
7:00 pm | KC Northeast-32 at KC Central Academy-28 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Sparta-3 at West Frankfort-22 - Final |
Girls Cross Country
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
8:10 am | Forest Park Festival: White Division | |
8:40 am | Forest Park Festival: Gold Division | |
9:00 am | Linn Invitational | |
9:00 am | Belleville West Invitational | |
9:00 am | Stan Nelson Invitational | |
9:10 am | Forest Park Festival: Green Division | |
9:30 am | Carbondale Invitational | |
10:20 am | Peoria Invitational |
Girls Fall Golf
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
7:30 am | St. Joseph's Angel Classic | |
7:30 am | Alton Invitational |
Girls Tennis
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
6:00 pm | Windsor Doubles Tournament | |
6:00 pm | Hinsdale Central Invite | |
8:00 am | Purple Invitational | |
9:00 am | Triad Invitational | |
9:00 am | Highland Invitational | |
10:00 am | Herrin Invitational |
Girls Volleyball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
12:00 am | Cape Central JV-0 vs Notre Dame-2 at SEMO - Final | |
12:00 am | Puxico-0 vs Notre Dame-2 at SEMO - Final | |
12:00 am | Notre Dame-2 vs Puxico-0 at SEMO - Final | |
12:00 am | Fredericktown-2 vs Notre Dame-0 at SEMO - Final | |
12:00 am | Christ Our Rock Lutheran-2 vs Marissa-0 at Carlyle - Final | |
8:00 am | St. Joseph's-1 vs Union Ryle, Ky.-2 at Louisville - Final | |
8:00 am | Portageville-1 vs Grandview-1 at SEMO - Final | |
8:00 am | Greenville, Missouri-0 vs Parkway South-2 at SEMO - Final | |
8:00 am | Clarkton-2 vs Hazelwood West-0 at SEMO - Final | |
8:00 am | Lebanon, Illinois-0 at Carlyle-2 - Final | |
8:00 am | Patoka vs Flora at Carlyle | |
8:00 am | Salem, Illinois vs Christopher at Benton, Illinois | |
8:00 am | De Soto-2 vs Cooter-0 at SEMO - Final | |
8:30 am | Belleville West-2 vs Rochester-1 at Jacksonville, Illinois - Final | |
8:30 am | Bunker Hill-0 vs Jerseyville-2 at Wood River - Final | |
8:30 am | Naperville Central-0 vs Champaign Central-2 at Effingham - Final | |
8:30 am | Lutheran South-0 at Borgia-2 - Final | |
8:30 am | Linn-0 vs St. Clair-2 at Hickman - Final | |
8:30 am | Francis Howell Central-0 vs St. Dominic-2 at Borgia - Final | |
8:30 am | Althoff-0 vs Mahomet-Seymour-2 at Effingham - Final | |
8:30 am | Wheaton St. Francis-2 vs Stewardson-Strasburg-0 at Effingham - Final | |
8:30 am | Massac County-2 at Effingham-0 - Final | |
8:30 am | Hinsdale South-2 vs Champaign Centennial-1 at Effingham - Final | |
8:30 am | White Hall North Greene-2 at Wood River-0 - Final | |
8:50 am | Fredericktown-1 vs New Haven-1 at SEMO - Final | |
8:50 am | Malden-0 vs Notre Dame-2 at SEMO - Final | |
8:50 am | Cape Notre Dame-1 vs Northwest Cedar Hill-1 at SEMO - Final | |
8:50 am | St. Vincent-1 vs Hillsboro-1 at SEMO - Final | |
9:00 am | Sullivan-1 vs Festus-1 at North County - Final | |
9:00 am | MICDS-0 vs Civic Memorial-2 at Alton - Final | |
9:00 am | Fort Zumwalt West-2 at St. Charles West-0 - Final | |
9:00 am | North Clay-2 vs Marissa-0 at Carlyle - Final | |
9:00 am | Triad-2 at Alton-1 - Final | |
9:00 am | Collinsville-0 vs Freeburg-2 at Mascoutah - Final | |
9:00 am | Salem, Illinois vs Harrisburg, Illinois at Benton, Illinois | |
9:00 am | Columbia-2 at Mascoutah-1 - Final | |
9:00 am | Duchesne-0 vs Fort Zumwalt East-2 at St. Charles West - Final | |
9:00 am | St. Pius X-2 vs Pattonville-0 at North County - Final | |
9:00 am | Christ Our Rock Lutheran-0 vs Carterville-2 at Carlyle - Final | |
9:00 am | Fort Zumwalt North-0 at North County-2 - Final | |
9:15 am | John Burroughs-2 vs Linn-0 at Hickman - Final | |
9:15 am | Owensville-3 vs Southern Boone-0 at California - Final | |
9:30 am | Washington-0 vs Parkway West-2 at Borgia - Final | |
9:30 am | Lovejoy vs Metamora at Lincoln, Illinois | |
9:30 am | Timberland-2 vs Westminster-0 at Borgia - Final | |
9:30 am | Greenville-0 vs Greenfield-Northwestern-2 at Wood River - Final | |
9:30 am | Cahokia-0 vs Wesclin-2 at Wood River - Final | |
9:40 am | Bloomington-1 vs Teutopolis-2 at Effingham - Final | |
9:40 am | Hermann-0 vs Plainfield North-2 at Effingham - Final | |
9:40 am | Saxony Lutheran-2 vs Seckman-0 at SEMO - Final | |
9:40 am | Jefferson-2 vs Summersville-0 at SEMO - Final | |
9:40 am | Edwardsville-0 vs Mater Dei-2 at Effingham - Final | |
9:40 am | Fairfield-1 vs Normal University High-2 at Effingham - Final | |
9:40 am | Hinsdale South-0 vs Henderson County, Ky.-2 at Effingham - Final | |
9:45 am | Twin Rivers-1 vs Hazelwood West-1 at SEMO - Final | |
10:00 am | Madison, Illinois-0 vs Granite City-2 at Alton - Final | |
10:00 am | Festus-0 vs Pattonville-2 at North County - Final | |
10:00 am | Holt-0 vs Winfield-2 at St. Charles West - Final | |
10:00 am | Anna-Jonesboro-0 vs Columbia-2 at Mascoutah - Final | |
10:00 am | Salem, Illinois vs Nashville at Benton, Illinois | |
10:00 am | St. Joseph's-0 vs Louisville Male, Ky.-2 at Louisville - Final | |
10:00 am | Valmeyer-0 vs Grayville-2 at Benton, Illinois - Final | |
10:00 am | Windsor (Imperial)-1 at North County-1 - Final | |
10:00 am | O'Fallon-2 vs East Peoria-0 at Lincoln, Illinois - Final | |
10:00 am | Marissa-0 at Carlyle-2 - Final | |
10:00 am | Carterville vs Flora at Carlyle | |
10:00 am | Freeburg-2 vs Centralia, Illinois-1 at Mascoutah - Final | |
10:00 am | Bismarck-0 vs Fort Zumwalt North-2 at North County - Final | |
10:00 am | Hazelwood Central-2 vs Medicine and Bioscience-0 at Alton - Final | |
10:00 am | John Burroughs-2 vs St. Clair-0 at Hickman - Final | |
10:00 am | Troy Buchanan-2 vs DuBourg-0 at St. Charles West - Final | |
10:30 am | Lovejoy vs Sacred Heart-Griffin at Jacksonville, Illinois | |
10:30 am | Bunker Hill-0 at Wood River-2 - Final | |
10:30 am | Belleville West-2 vs Gateway Legacy Christian-0 at Jacksonville, Illinois - Final | |
10:30 am | Timberland-0 at Borgia-2 - Final | |
10:30 am | De Soto-1 vs Parkway South-1 at SEMO - Final | |
10:30 am | Washington-0 vs St. Dominic-2 at Borgia - Final | |
10:30 am | New Haven-0 vs Bunker-2 at SEMO - Final | |
10:30 am | White Hall North Greene-0 vs Jerseyville-2 at Wood River - Final | |
10:45 am | Naperville Central-2 at Effingham-0 - Final | |
10:45 am | Teutopolis-0 vs Champaign Centennial-2 at Effingham - Final | |
10:45 am | St. Clair-0 vs Marshfield-2 at Hickman - Final | |
10:45 am | John Burroughs-1 vs Fatima-1 at Hickman - Final | |
10:45 am | Ozark-2 vs Glenbard West-0 at Effingham - Final | |
10:45 am | Henderson County, Ky.-2 vs Bloomington-0 at Effingham - Final | |
10:45 am | Althoff-0 vs Stewardson-Strasburg-2 at Effingham - Final | |
11:00 am | North Clay vs Lebanon, Illinois at Carlyle | |
11:00 am | Hillsboro, Illinois vs St. Elmo at Raymond Lincolnwood | |
11:00 am | Valmeyer-1 at Benton, Illinois-2 - Final | |
11:00 am | Anna-Jonesboro-0 at Mascoutah-2 - Final | |
11:00 am | DuBourg-0 vs Fort Zumwalt West-2 at St. Charles West - Final | |
11:00 am | Grandview-0 vs Clarkton-2 at SEMO - Final | |
11:00 am | Granite City-0 vs Triad-2 at Alton - Final | |
11:00 am | Christ Our Rock Lutheran-0 vs Patoka-2 at Carlyle - Final | |
11:00 am | Edinburg-2 vs Ramsey-0 at Hillsboro, Illinois - Final | |
11:00 am | Sullivan-1 vs Pattonville-1 at North County - Final | |
11:00 am | Winfield-2 vs Duchesne-0 at St. Charles West - Final | |
11:00 am | North Mac-1 at Raymond Lincolnwood-2 - Final | |
11:00 am | Festus-0 vs St. Pius X-2 at North County - Final | |
11:00 am | Centralia, Illinois-2 vs Collinsville-1 at Mascoutah - Final | |
11:00 am | Father McGivney-2 vs Greenview-0 at Hillsboro, Illinois - Final | |
11:00 am | Normal Community West-2 vs O'Fallon-0 at Lincoln, Illinois - Final | |
11:00 am | Bismarck-0 vs Windsor (Imperial)-2 at North County - Final | |
11:00 am | Madison, Illinois-1 vs Hazelwood Central-2 at Alton - Final | |
11:30 am | Lafayette-2 vs Omaha Skutt-3 at St. Teresa's - Final | |
11:30 am | Greenfield-Northwestern-2 vs Wesclin-1 at Wood River - Final | |
11:30 am | Hickman-2 vs St. Clair-0 at Hickman - Final | |
11:30 am | Greenville-2 vs Cahokia-0 at Wood River - Final | |
11:30 am | Francis Howell Central-1 vs Parkway West-1 at Borgia - Final | |
11:30 am | Lutheran South-0 vs Westminster-2 at Borgia - Final | |
11:45 am | Jefferson-2 vs Hillsboro-0 at SEMO - Final | |
11:50 am | Crossroads Classic - Silver semifinals | |
11:50 am | Wheaton St. Francis-2 vs Mahomet-Seymour-0 at Effingham - Final | |
11:50 am | Fairfield-0 vs Glenbard West-2 at Effingham - Final | |
11:50 am | Henderson County, Ky.-2 vs Champaign Centennial-1 at Effingham - Final | |
11:50 am | Edwardsville-2 vs Hermann-0 at Effingham - Final | |
12:00 pm | Vandalia-0 vs Staunton-2 at Raymond Lincolnwood - Final | |
12:00 pm | Roxana vs South County at Raymond Lincolnwood | |
12:00 pm | North Clay-0 at Carlyle-2 - Final | |
12:00 pm | Holt-0 vs Fort Zumwalt East-2 at St. Charles West - Final | |
12:00 pm | Sullivan-1 vs St. Pius X-1 at North County - Final | |
12:00 pm | Troy Buchanan-2 at St. Charles West-0 - Final | |
12:00 pm | Bismarck at North County | |
12:00 pm | Freeburg-2 at Mascoutah-0 - Final | |
12:00 pm | Christ Our Rock Lutheran-2 vs Flora-0 at Carlyle - Final | |
12:00 pm | Mount Olive vs Litchfield at Hillsboro, Illinois | |
12:00 pm | Windsor (Imperial)-1 vs Fort Zumwalt North-1 at North County - Final | |
12:00 pm | Civic Memorial-2 at Alton-0 - Final | |
12:00 pm | Columbia-2 vs Collinsville-0 at Mascoutah - Final | |
12:00 pm | Seckman-2 vs Ste. Genevieve-0 at SEMO - Final | |
12:00 pm | Nokomis-2 vs Lincolnwood JV-0 at Hillsboro, Illinois - Final | |
12:00 pm | Medicine and Bioscience-0 vs MICDS-2 at Alton - Final | |
12:15 pm | Smithville-1 vs John Burroughs-1 at Hickman - Final | |
12:30 pm | Metro-2 vs Lutheran North-0 at Brentwood - Final | |
12:30 pm | Confluence-0 at Brentwood-2 - Final | |
12:30 pm | St. Joseph's-1 vs Maryville, Tenn.-2 at Louisville - Final | |
12:30 pm | Lafayette-3 at St. Teresa's-1 - Final | |
12:30 pm | Timberland-2 vs Lutheran South-0 at Borgia - Final | |
12:30 pm | Decatur St. Teresa-0 vs O'Fallon-2 at Lincoln, Illinois - Final | |
12:30 pm | Washington-0 vs Francis Howell Central-2 at Borgia - Final | |
12:45 pm | Arcadia Valley-2 vs Hazelwood West-0 at SEMO - Final | |
12:45 pm | Summersville-0 vs Northwest Cedar Hill-2 at SEMO - Final | |
1:00 pm | Festus-1 at North County-2 - Final | |
1:00 pm | St. Clair-2 at Hickman-1 - Final | |
1:00 pm | Freeburg-2 vs Anna-Jonesboro-0 at Mascoutah - Final | |
1:00 pm | Lincolnwood JV-0 vs Ramsey-2 at Hillsboro, Illinois - Final | |
1:00 pm | Vandalia-1 vs North Mac-2 at Raymond Lincolnwood - Final | |
1:00 pm | Troy Buchanan-0 vs Fort Zumwalt West-2 at St. Charles West - Final | |
1:00 pm | Althoff-2 at Effingham-1 - Final | |
1:00 pm | South County vs Hillsboro, Illinois at Raymond Lincolnwood | |
1:00 pm | Lebanon, Illinois-0 vs Marissa-2 at Carlyle - Final | |
1:00 pm | Owensville-3 vs Bowling Green-0 at California - Final | |
1:00 pm | Granite City-0 at Alton-2 - Final | |
1:00 pm | Belleville West-2 vs Peoria Richwoods-0 at Jacksonville, Illinois - Final | |
1:00 pm | Naperville Central-0 vs Stewardson-Strasburg-2 at Effingham - Final | |
1:00 pm | Centralia, Illinois-2 vs Columbia-0 at Mascoutah - Final | |
1:00 pm | Teutopolis-0 vs Hinsdale South-2 at Effingham - Final | |
1:00 pm | Normal University High-0 vs Ozark-2 at Effingham - Final | |
1:00 pm | North County Invitational - Championship semifinals | |
1:00 pm | Plainfield North-0 vs Mater Dei-2 at Effingham - Final | |
1:00 pm | Sullivan-0 vs Windsor (Imperial)-2 at North County - Final | |
1:00 pm | Grace Filled Tournament - 15th place | |
1:00 pm | Madison, Illinois-2 vs Medicine and Bioscience-0 at Alton - Final | |
1:00 pm | Owensville-2 vs Kirksville-1 at California - Final | |
1:00 pm | Fatima-0 vs John Burroughs-2 at Hickman - Final | |
1:00 pm | Holt-1 vs Duchesne-2 at St. Charles West - Final | |
1:00 pm | Bismarck-0 vs St. Pius X-2 at North County - Final | |
1:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt North-0 vs Pattonville-2 at North County - Final | |
1:00 pm | Patoka vs Carterville at Carlyle | |
1:15 pm | Lutheran North-1 at Brentwood-1 - Final | |
1:15 pm | White Hall North Greene-0 vs Wesclin-2 at Wood River - Final | |
1:15 pm | Whitfield-0 vs Villa Duchesne-2 at Brentwood - Final | |
1:15 pm | Bunker Hill-0 vs Cahokia-2 at Wood River - Final | |
1:30 pm | Westminster-0 at Borgia-2 - Final | |
1:30 pm | Parkway West-0 vs St. Dominic-2 at Borgia - Final | |
1:45 pm | Jefferson-2 vs Saxony Lutheran-0 at SEMO - Final | |
1:45 pm | Hillsboro-0 vs Ste. Genevieve-2 at SEMO - Final | |
2:00 pm | Metro-0 vs Whitfield-2 at Brentwood - Final | |
2:00 pm | North County Invitational - Championship semifinals | |
2:00 pm | Grace Filled Tournament - 13th place | |
2:00 pm | Hazelwood Central-1 vs MICDS-2 at Alton - Final | |
2:00 pm | Civic Memorial-0 vs Triad-2 at Alton - Final | |
2:00 pm | DuBourg-0 at St. Charles West-2 - Final | |
2:00 pm | Anna-Jonesboro vs Centralia, Illinois at Mascoutah | |
2:00 pm | Villa Duchesne-2 vs Confluence-0 at Brentwood - Final | |
2:00 pm | North County Invitational - Consolation semifinals | |
2:00 pm | Nokomis vs Edinburg at Hillsboro, Illinois | |
2:00 pm | Valmeyer-2 vs Sesser-Valier-0 at Benton, Illinois - Final | |
2:00 pm | Collinsville-0 at Mascoutah-2 - Final | |
2:00 pm | Staunton at Raymond Lincolnwood | |
2:00 pm | Roxana vs St. Elmo at Raymond Lincolnwood | |
2:00 pm | Winfield-0 vs Fort Zumwalt East-2 at St. Charles West - Final | |
2:00 pm | Windsor (Imperial)-0 vs St. Pius X-2 at North County - Final | |
2:10 pm | Massac County-0 vs Mahomet-Seymour-2 at Effingham - Final | |
2:10 pm | Normal University High-1 vs Plainfield North-2 at Effingham - Final | |
2:10 pm | Champaign Central-2 vs Wheaton St. Francis-1 at Effingham - Final | |
2:10 pm | Fairfield-0 vs Hermann-2 at Effingham - Final | |
2:15 pm | Greenville-0 at Wood River-2 - Final | |
2:15 pm | Jerseyville-0 vs Greenfield-Northwestern-2 at Wood River - Final | |
2:30 pm | Carlyle Tournament - 7th place | |
2:30 pm | Parkway West-0 vs Westminster-2 at Borgia - Final | |
2:30 pm | Carlyle Tournament - 3rd place | |
2:30 pm | Lutheran South-2 vs Washington-0 at Borgia - Final | |
2:45 pm | New Haven-0 vs Meadow Heights-2 at SEMO - Final | |
2:45 pm | Grandview-2 vs Greenville, Missouri-1 at SEMO - Final | |
2:45 pm | Fredericktown-2 vs De Soto-1 at SEMO - Final | |
2:45 pm | Metro-0 at Brentwood-2 - Final | |
2:45 pm | Whitfield-2 vs Lutheran North-0 at Brentwood - Final | |
2:45 pm | Oak Ridge-0 vs Parkway South-2 at SEMO - Final | |
3:00 pm | Winfield-0 vs Fort Zumwalt West-2 at St. Charles West - Final | |
3:00 pm | Smithville-0 vs John Burroughs-2 at Hickman - Final | |
3:00 pm | Troy Buchanan-0 vs Fort Zumwalt East-2 at St. Charles West - Final | |
3:00 pm | St. Clair-2 vs Boonville-1 at Hickman - Final | |
3:00 pm | Pattonville-2 at North County-1 - Final | |
3:00 pm | Metamora-2 vs Belleville West-0 at Jacksonville, Illinois - Final | |
3:00 pm | Salem, Illinois-1 vs Valmeyer-2 at Benton, Illinois - Final | |
3:00 pm | North County Invitational - 3rd place | |
3:20 pm | Glenbard West-0 vs Edwardsville-2 at Effingham - Final | |
3:30 pm | Carlyle Tournament - 5th place | |
3:30 pm | Lutheran North-0 vs Villa Duchesne-2 at Brentwood - Final | |
3:30 pm | Owensville-1 vs Eldon-2 at California - Final | |
3:30 pm | Carterville at Carlyle | |
3:30 pm | Ozark-0 vs Mater Dei-2 at Effingham - Final | |
3:30 pm | Metro-2 vs Confluence-0 at Brentwood - Final | |
3:45 pm | Scott City-0 vs Parkway South-2 at SEMO - Final | |
3:45 pm | Timberland-1 vs St. Dominic-2 at Borgia - Final | |
3:45 pm | Francis Howell Central-0 at Borgia-2 - Final | |
3:45 pm | Jefferson-2 vs Seckman-1 at SEMO - Final | |
3:45 pm | Kennett-0 vs Northwest Cedar Hill-2 at SEMO - Final | |
4:00 pm | Valmeyer-0 vs Grayville-2 at Benton, Illinois - Final | |
4:00 pm | North County Invitational - 5th place | |
4:00 pm | Pattonville-2 vs St. Pius X-0 at North County - Final | |
4:00 pm | Winfield-1 vs Troy Buchanan-2 at St. Charles West - Final | |
4:00 pm | North County Invitational - Championship | |
4:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt East-0 vs Fort Zumwalt West-2 at St. Charles West - Final | |
4:00 pm | St. Clair-0 vs John Burroughs-2 at Hickman - Final | |
4:15 pm | Whitfield-2 vs Confluence-0 at Brentwood - Final | |
4:15 pm | Villa Duchesne-2 at Brentwood-0 - Final | |
4:45 pm | Grandview-0 vs Bunker-2 at SEMO - Final | |
5:00 pm | St. Dominic-1 at Borgia-2 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Timberland-1 vs Francis Howell Central-2 at Borgia - Final | |
5:15 pm | Metro-0 vs Villa Duchesne-2 at Brentwood - Final | |
5:15 pm | Whitfield-2 at Brentwood-0 - Final | |
5:30 pm | South Iron-0 vs Northwest Cedar Hill-2 at SEMO - Final | |
5:45 pm | Jefferson-2 vs Valle Catholic-1 at SEMO - Final | |
6:00 pm | Bunker-0 vs Parkway South-2 at SEMO - Final | |
6:15 pm | Whitfield-1 vs Villa Duchesne-2 at Brentwood - Final | |
6:30 pm | Woodland (Marble Hill)-0 vs Northwest Cedar Hill-2 at SEMO - Final | |
7:00 pm | Fredericktown-2 vs Parkway South-1 at SEMO - Final | |
7:45 pm | Jefferson-0 vs Rock Bridge-2 at SEMO - Final |
+