Time | Event | Score |
---|
6:00 pm | CBC-59 at SLUH-27 - Final | 59-27 |
6:00 pm | De Smet-49 at Vianney-0 - Final | 49-0 |
7:00 pm | Cassville-3 at Lamar-35 - Final | 35-3 |
7:00 pm | Harmon, Kan.-0 at Atchison (Kan.)-70 - Final | 70-0 |
7:00 pm | Mount Vernon-15 at Logan-Rogersville-42 - Final | 42-15 |
7:00 pm | Francis Howell Central-20 at Timberland-48 - Final | 48-20 |
7:00 pm | Louisville Trinity-28 at Louisville St. Xavier (Ky.)-35 - Final | 35-28 |
7:00 pm | Hayti-72 at Chaffee-6 - Final | 72-6 |
7:00 pm | Lift for Life-38 at Brentwood-6 - Final | 38-6 |
7:00 pm | Dexter-37 at Doniphan-0 - Final | 37-0 |
7:00 pm | Park Hill-30 at Lee's Summit-23 - Final | 30-23 |
7:00 pm | Sherwood-6 at Buffalo-60 - Final | 60-6 |
7:00 pm | Piasa Southwestern-0 at Pana-41 - Final | 41-0 |
7:00 pm | Metro-East Lutheran-6 at Champaign St. Thomas More-64 - Final | 64-6 |
7:00 pm | St. Clair-0 at Union-35 - Final | 35-0 |
7:00 pm | Bishop Miege, Kan.-21 at Rockhurst-24 - Final | 24-21 |
7:00 pm | Jennings-60 at DuBourg-0 - Final | 60-0 |
7:00 pm | University Academy-26 at Pembroke Hill-62 - Final | 62-26 |
7:00 pm | McDonald County-35 at Seneca-7 - Final | 35-7 |
7:00 pm | Springfield Central-27 at Sarcoxie-8 - Final | 27-8 |
7:00 pm | Northwest Cedar Hill-14 at Webster Groves-0 - Final | 14-0 |
7:00 pm | Mehlville-20 at Seckman-54 - Final | 54-20 |
7:00 pm | Ste. Genevieve-55 at Fredericktown-33 - Final | 55-33 |
7:00 pm | Grain Valley-14 at Kearney-7 - Final | 14-7 |
7:00 pm | Hazelwood West-0 at Lafayette-41 - Final | 41-0 |
7:00 pm | Fair Grove-56 at Stockton-28 - Final | 56-28 |
7:00 pm | Piggott (Ark.)-20 at Manila, Ark.-60 - Final | 60-20 |
7:00 pm | De Soto-16 at Windsor (Imperial)-24 - Final | 24-16 |
7:00 pm | Highland (Ark.)-8 at Gosnell (Ark.)-46 - Final | 46-8 |
7:00 pm | Litchfield-16 at Greenville-49 - Final | 49-16 |
7:00 pm | Republic-48 at Ozark-28 - Final | 48-28 |
7:00 pm | Russellville-21 at Hogan Prep-35 - Final | 35-21 |
7:00 pm | Perryville-0 at St. Vincent-36 - Final | 36-0 |
7:00 pm | Christ Prep Academy, Kan.-14 at Abilene, Kan.-7 - Final | 14-7 |
7:00 pm | Farmington-21 at Cape Girardeau Central-0 - Final | 21-0 |
7:00 pm | Tipton-41 at Lone Jack-7 - Final | 41-7 |
7:00 pm | Paris, Illinois-3 at Hillsboro, Illinois-0 - Final | 3-0 |
7:00 pm | South Harrison-32 at Polo-22 - Final | 32-22 |
7:00 pm | Hamilton-33 at Lathrop-6 - Final | 33-6 |
7:00 pm | Eureka-38 at Parkway West-21 - Final | 38-21 |
7:00 pm | Shawnee Heights (Kan.)-54 at Schlagle (Kan.)-6 - Final | 54-6 |
7:00 pm | Gillespie-34 at Vandalia-55 - Final | 55-34 |
7:00 pm | Lafayette County-35 at Richmond-26 - Final | 35-26 |
7:00 pm | Marshall-0 at Kirksville-14 - Final | 14-0 |
7:00 pm | Trenton-18 at Milan-14 - Final | 18-14 |
7:00 pm | Helias-34 at Rock Bridge-13 - Final | 34-13 |
7:00 pm | Bentonville, Ark.-41 at Har-Ber, Ark.-21 - Final | 41-21 |
7:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt East-20 at Fort Zumwalt North-62 - Final | 62-20 |
7:00 pm | Paris-8 at Marceline-46 - Final | 46-8 |
7:00 pm | Pattonville-7 at Marquette-42 - Final | 42-7 |
7:00 pm | Malden-14 at Scott City-35 - Final | 35-14 |
7:00 pm | William Chrisman-50 at Truman-0 - Final | 50-0 |
7:00 pm | North Callaway-14 at Strafford-48 - Final | 48-14 |
7:00 pm | Salem-6 at Ava-45 - Final | 45-6 |
7:00 pm | Sullivan-55 at Pacific-26 - Final | 55-26 |
7:00 pm | Blue Valley, Kan.-36 at St. Thomas Aquinas-35 - Final | 36-35 |
7:00 pm | Southern Boone-58 at Eldon-50 - Final | 58-50 |
7:00 pm | Agape Boarding School-14 at North County-50 - Final | 50-14 |
7:00 pm | Cole Camp-14 at Wellington-Napoleon-9 - Final | 14-9 |
7:00 pm | Liberty (Wentzville)-28 at Francis Howell North-6 - Final | 28-6 |
7:00 pm | Van Horn-13 at Lincoln College Prep-35 - Final | 35-13 |
7:00 pm | Civic Memorial-27 at Waterloo-24 - Final | 27-24 |
7:00 pm | Bowling Green-28 at Mark Twain-14 - Final | 28-14 |
7:00 pm | Waynesville-45 at Springfield Hillcrest-26 - Final | 45-26 |
7:00 pm | Red Bud-36 at Sparta-0 - Final | 36-0 |
7:00 pm | Poplar Bluff-26 at Battle-22 - Final | 26-22 |
7:00 pm | Charleston-6 at Portageville-40 - Final | 40-6 |
7:00 pm | Chaminade-64 at Granite City-7 - Final | 64-7 |
7:00 pm | St. Joseph Lafayette-56 at St. Joseph Central-63 - Final | 63-56 |
7:00 pm | Fulton-22 at Moberly-32 - Final | 32-22 |
7:00 pm | Lebanon-31 at Glendale-28 - Final | 31-28 |
7:00 pm | Lutheran St. Charles-12 at St. Mary's-54 - Final | 54-12 |
7:00 pm | Leavenworth, Kan.-21 at Blue Valley Southwest, Kan.-28 - Final | 28-21 |
7:00 pm | Wesclin-6 at Chester-48 - Final | 48-6 |
7:00 pm | Salisbury-14 at Scotland County-52 - Final | 52-14 |
7:00 pm | Smith-Cotton-6 at Hickman-16 - Final | 16-6 |
7:00 pm | Grandview K.C.-35 at Raytown South-20 - Final | 35-20 |
7:00 pm | Marshfield-28 at East Newton-15 - Final | 28-15 |
7:00 pm | Lawson-36 at Plattsburg-26 - Final | 36-26 |
7:00 pm | Louisiana-41 at Van-Far-6 - Final | 41-6 |
7:00 pm | Carrollton-6 at Knob Noster-44 - Final | 44-6 |
7:00 pm | Breese Central-40 at Wood River-6 - Final | 40-6 |
7:00 pm | Carthage-42 at Branson-14 - Final | 42-14 |
7:00 pm | Mascoutah-65 at Jerseyville-36 - Final | 65-36 |
7:00 pm | Oak Park-7 at Park Hill South-31 - Final | 31-7 |
7:00 pm | St. Dominic-21 at Cardinal Ritter-42 - Final | 42-21 |
7:00 pm | Grandview-27 at Tolton Catholic-28 - Final | 28-27 |
7:00 pm | Princeton-14 at Putnam County, Mo.-20 - Final | 20-14 |
7:00 pm | Lutheran South-0 at Lutheran North-58 - Final | 58-0 |
7:00 pm | Diamond-0 at Marionville-44 - Final | 44-0 |
7:00 pm | Pittsburg, Kansas-43 at Fort Scott, Kan.-14 - Final | 43-14 |
7:00 pm | Ruskin-13 at Winnetonka-26 - Final | 26-13 |
7:00 pm | Clever-20 at Pierce City-55 - Final | 55-20 |
7:00 pm | Winfield-20 at Orchard Farm-41 - Final | 41-20 |
7:00 pm | Francis Howell-41 at Troy Buchanan-38 - Final | 41-38 |
7:00 pm | Humboldt, Kansas-30 at Eureka, Kansas-14 - Final | 30-14 |
7:00 pm | Palmyra-13 at Monroe City-18 - Final | 18-13 |
7:00 pm | Kelly-35 at Crystal City-20 - Final | 35-20 |
7:00 pm | Excelsior Springs-35 at Harrisonville-26 - Final | 35-26 |
7:00 pm | Gallatin-26 at Maysville-20 - Final | 26-20 |
7:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt South-38 at Washington-35 - Final | 38-35 |
7:00 pm | Collinsville-28 at Mattoon-22 - Final | 28-22 |
7:00 pm | Bayless-20 at Jefferson-61 - Final | 61-20 |
7:00 pm | Roxana-19 at Salem, Illinois-32 - Final | 32-19 |
7:00 pm | Kickapoo-10 at West Plains-40 - Final | 40-10 |
7:00 pm | St. Joseph Benton-0 at Savannah-27 - Final | 27-0 |
7:00 pm | Hannibal-48 at Mexico-21 - Final | 48-21 |
7:00 pm | Uniontown (Kan.)-0 at Olpe, Kansas-63 - Final | 63-0 |
7:00 pm | Staunton-13 at Carlinville-48 - Final | 48-13 |
7:00 pm | Centralia, Mo.-20 at Clark County-0 - Final | 20-0 |
7:00 pm | Owensville-35 at Hermann-36 - Final | 36-35 |
7:00 pm | Willard-7 at Joplin-56 - Final | 56-7 |
7:00 pm | Webb City-42 at Carl Junction-6 - Final | 42-6 |
7:00 pm | North Platte-6 at Mid-Buchanan-62 - Final | 62-6 |
7:00 pm | Pleasant Hill-24 at Odessa-27 - Final | 27-24 |
7:00 pm | Carlyle-28 at Dupo-36 - Final | 36-28 |
7:00 pm | Lexington-8 at Holden-22 - Final | 22-8 |
7:00 pm | East Prairie-6 at Kennett-45 - Final | 45-6 |
7:00 pm | Harrisburg, Missouri-20 at Sweet Springs-16 - Final | 20-16 |
7:00 pm | Macon-28 at Brookfield-32 - Final | 32-28 |
7:00 pm | Fox-20 at Lindbergh-21 - Final | 21-20 |
7:00 pm | Quapaw, Oklahoma-47 at Wyandotte, Oklahoma-12 - Final | 47-12 |
7:00 pm | Warrenton-28 at St. Charles West-14 - Final | 28-14 |
7:00 pm | Montgomery County-42 at Wright City-26 - Final | 42-26 |
7:00 pm | Blue Valley West, Kan.-27 at Raytown-19 - Final | 27-19 |
7:00 pm | Carrollton, Illinois-65 at Hardin Calhoun-6 - Final | 65-6 |
7:00 pm | Houston-14 at Thayer-40 - Final | 40-14 |
7:00 pm | Springfield Catholic-6 at Aurora-58 - Final | 58-6 |
7:00 pm | Parkway South-0 at Oakville-14 - Final | 14-0 |
7:00 pm | NOAH HomeSchool-46 at KC Northeast-6 - Final | 46-6 |
7:00 pm | Highland-26 at Triad-31 - Final | 31-26 |
7:00 pm | Southaven, Mississippi-41 at Center Hill, Mississippi-16 - Final | 41-16 |
7:00 pm | Caruthersville-19 at New Madrid County Central-52 - Final | 52-19 |
7:00 pm | Cabool-6 at Mountain Grove-49 - Final | 49-6 |
7:00 pm | Warsaw-37 at Adrian-13 - Final | 37-13 |
7:00 pm | North Kansas City-10 at Staley-8 - Final | 10-8 |
7:00 pm | Hallsville-28 at Osage-0 - Final | 28-0 |
7:00 pm | Westran-23 at Fayette-44 - Final | 44-23 |
7:00 pm | Liberty North-42 at Blue Springs-7 - Final | 42-7 |
7:00 pm | Smithville-20 at Platte County-10 - Final | 20-10 |
7:00 pm | Basehor-Linwood (Kan.)-57 at Kansas City Turner (Kan.)-6 - Final | 57-6 |
7:00 pm | Centralia, Illinois-44 at Althoff-28 - Final | 44-28 |
7:00 pm | Lee's Summit North-28 at Blue Valley North, Kan.-27 - Final | 28-27 |
7:00 pm | Quincy Notre Dame-7 at Mater Dei-28 - Final | 28-7 |
7:00 pm | Cuba-26 at St. James-49 - Final | 49-26 |
7:00 pm | Perry Lecompton (Kan.)-42 at Bishop Ward (Kan.)-35 - Final | 42-35 |
7:00 pm | Confluence-0 at Missouri Military Academy-12 - Final | 12-0 |
7:00 pm | Cahokia-0 at Carbondale-2 - Forfeit | 2-0 |
7:00 pm | Cameron-0 at Maryville-52 - Final | 52-0 |
7:00 pm | St. Pius X-36 at Herculaneum-8 - Final | 36-8 |
7:00 pm | Lee's Summit West-14 at Raymore-Peculiar-17 - Final | 17-14 |
7:00 pm | Crest Ridge-14 at Cass Midway-18 - Final | 18-14 |
7:00 pm | Hazelwood East-34 at Parkway Central-14 - Final | 34-14 |
7:00 pm | Summit Christian-41 at El Dorado Springs-0 - Final | 41-0 |
7:00 pm | Borgia-0 at Valle Catholic-42 - Final | 42-0 |
7:00 pm | Blair Oaks-52 at Versailles-17 - Final | 52-17 |
7:00 pm | Camdenton-49 at Bolivar-42 - Final | 49-42 |
7:00 pm | Capital City-7 at Jefferson City-42 - Final | 42-7 |
7:00 pm | Boonville-32 at California-8 - Final | 32-8 |
7:00 pm | Park Hills Central-64 at Potosi-7 - Final | 64-7 |
7:00 pm | Blue Valley Northwest, Kan.-10 at St. James Academy, Kan.-47 - Final | 47-10 |
7:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt West-21 at Holt-57 - Final | 57-21 |
7:00 pm | Forsyth-26 at Skyline-42 - Final | 42-26 |
7:00 pm | Columbia-14 at Freeburg-21 - Final | 21-14 |
7:00 pm | South Shelby-8 at Highland, Missouri-24 - Final | 24-8 |
7:00 pm | Mount Zion-27 at Lincoln, Illinois-22 - Final | 27-22 |
7:00 pm | Nashville-54 at Alton Marquette-0 - Final | 54-0 |
7:00 pm | East Buchanan-21 at West Platte-20 - Final | 21-20 |
7:00 pm | Duchesne-41 at St. Charles-0 - Final | 41-0 |
7:00 pm | Lansing, Kansas-14 at De Soto (Kansas)-41 - Final | 41-14 |
7:00 pm | Butler-41 at Lincoln-16 - Final | 41-16 |
7:00 pm | Rolla-35 at Parkview-8 - Final | 35-8 |
7:00 pm | Marion-44 at Mount Vernon, Illinois-7 - Final | 44-7 |
7:00 pm | Nevada-54 at Monett-14 - Final | 54-14 |
7:00 pm | Parkway North-7 at Summit-34 - Final | 34-7 |
7:00 pm | Sikeston-7 at Jackson-50 - Final | 50-7 |
7:00 pm | South Callaway-7 at Windsor (Sedalia)-46 - Final | 46-7 |
7:00 pm | Miller-6 at Ash Grove-39 - Final | 39-6 |
7:00 pm | Fort Osage-31 at Belton-3 - Final | 31-3 |
7:00 pm | Willow Springs-7 at Mountain View-Liberty-50 - Final | 50-7 |
7:00 pm | St. Pius X (Kansas City)-40 at Chillicothe-0 - Final | 40-0 |
7:00 pm | Blue Springs South-13 at Liberty (KC)-28 - Final | 28-13 |
7:00 pm | Hazelwood Central-49 at Kirkwood-28 - Final | 49-28 |
7:30 pm | Crete-Monee-27 at Joliet Catholic-41 - Final | 41-27 |
7:30 pm | Naperville Central-17 at Naperville Neuqua Valley-20 - Final | 20-17 |
7:30 pm | West Central-30 at Greenfield-Northwestern-36 - Final | 36-30 |
7:30 pm | Homewood-Flossmoor-33 at Bradley-Bourbonnais-7 - Final | 33-7 |
7:30 pm | Festus-29 at Hillsboro-34 - Final | 34-29 |