Boys Cross Country
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:15 pm | Ladue Invitational |
Boys Fall Golf
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
1:00 pm | Metro East Co-Ed Classic | |
3:30 pm | Civic Memorial, Jerseyville, Roxana at Alton Marquette | |
4:00 pm | Nashville Invitational | |
4:00 pm | Harrisburg, Vienna at Marion |
Boys Soccer
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
3:45 pm | CBC-7 vs Francis Howell North-0 at Lou Fusz Soccer Park - Final | |
4:00 pm | Affton-9 at Hancock-1 - Final | |
4:00 pm | De Soto-0 at Pacific-1 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Cardinal Ritter-0 at DuBourg-8 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Highland-0 vs Civic Memorial-3 at Bethalto Sports Complex - Final | |
4:15 pm | Metro-6 at STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley-0 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Bayless-0 at Whitfield-6 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Poplar Bluff-0 at Seckman-1 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Hazelwood East-0 vs Medicine and Bioscience-8 at Gateway STEM - Final | |
4:15 pm | MICDS-6 at University City-0 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Wood River-5 at Valmeyer-2 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Oakville-0 vs Liberty (Wentzville)-2 at St. Dominic - Final | |
4:30 pm | Summit-0 at Kirkwood-2 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Carlyle-0 at Wesclin-9 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt West-1 at St. Dominic-2 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Priory-2 vs Vianney-3 at St. Dominic - Final | |
4:30 pm | Breese Central-6 at Salem, Illinois-1 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Sullivan-2 at North County-1 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Festus-7 at St. Clair-1 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Althoff-3 at Marion-0 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Greenville-0 at Staunton-2 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Borgia-3 at Perryville-6 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Gibault-1 at Edwardsville-4 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Duchesne-0 at Timberland-3 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Hillsboro-0 at Pattonville-2 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Freeburg-5 at Metro-East Lutheran-1 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Jerseyville-1 at Waterloo-5 - Final | |
5:30 pm | SLUH-3 at Webster Groves-0 - Final | |
5:45 pm | Parkway West-0 vs Eureka-2 at Pacific - Final | |
5:45 pm | Orchard Farm-6 at Warrenton-0 - Final | |
5:45 pm | Mascoutah-0 at Triad-4 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Troy Buchanan-0 at Francis Howell Central-1 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Parkway North-1 at Parkway South-2 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Winfield-1 at St. Charles West-3 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt North-1 at St. Charles-0 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Francis Howell-3 at Lafayette-2 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Farmington-3 at Fredericktown-0 - Final | |
6:30 pm | O'Fallon-2 at Granite City-0 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Holt-2 vs Lindbergh-2 at St. Dominic - Final | |
6:30 pm | Maryville Christian-0 at Collinsville-6 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Belleville East-1 at Columbia-1 - Final | |
7:15 pm | Fort Zumwalt South-3 at Fort Zumwalt East-1 - Final | |
7:15 pm | Alton at Rochester | |
7:30 pm | Washington-2 vs Fox-1 at Pacific - Final |
Boys Swimming
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Howell Central, Howell North at Fort Zumwalt South | |
4:00 pm | Vianney at Summit | |
4:00 pm | Lutheran St. Charles, Ritenour at Westminster | |
4:00 pm | Timberland at Hazelwood Central | |
4:15 pm | Parkway North at Affton | |
4:15 pm | Clayton at Ladue |
Fall softball
Field Hockey
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:15 pm | Lutheran South-0 at Westminster-7 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Lindbergh-3 at Clayton-0 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Notre Dame-0 at Eureka-1 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Parkway Central-0 at Oakville-6 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Whitfield-0 at Parkway West-1 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Villa Duchesne-4 at Ladue-1 - Final |
Football
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
12:00 pm | Riverview Gardens-12 at Parkway West-81 - Final | |
5:00 pm | University City-6 at Jennings-28 - Final | |
6:00 pm | William Chrisman-21 at Washington-28 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Normandy-54 at Affton-36 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Springfield Hillcrest-0 at Glendale-74 - Final |
Girls Cross Country
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:45 pm | Ladue Invitational |
Girls Fall Golf
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
7:00 am | Lindbergh Invitational | |
1:00 pm | Metro East Co-Ed Challenge | |
3:30 pm | Clayton vs Ritenour at St. Ann GC | |
3:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt East-227 vs Fort Zumwalt North-203 at St. Peters GC - Final | |
3:30 pm | Francis Howell Central, St. Dominic, Troy | |
3:30 pm | Zumwalt North vs North Point | |
3:30 pm | Lutheran St. Charles-201 vs Duchesne-245 at Eagle Springs - Final | |
3:30 pm | Jerseyville, Litchfield, Roxana at Civic Memorial | |
3:45 pm | John Burroughs-155 vs Villa Duchesne-170 at Forest Hills - Final | |
3:45 pm | Gibault, Granite City at Waterloo | |
4:00 pm | Marquette-218 vs Parkway West-223 at Ballwin GC - Final | |
4:00 pm | Marissa-258 vs Red Bud-210 at North County Country Club - Final | |
4:00 pm | St. James, Westminster at Borgia | |
4:00 pm | Marion-163 at Mount Carmel, Illinois-148 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Alton Marquette, Father McGivney at Alton | |
4:00 pm | Nerinx Hall-247 vs Visitation-154 at Sunset Country Club - Final |
Girls Tennis
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
6:00 pm | University City Doubles Tournament | |
3:30 am | Fort Zumwalt South-6 at Fort Zumwalt North-3 - Final | |
3:30 pm | Francis Howell North at Fort Zumwalt East | |
3:30 pm | St. Dominic at Francis Howell Central | |
3:30 pm | Edwardsville-4 at O'Fallon-5 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Gibault at Wood River | |
4:00 pm | St. Charles West-2 at St. Charles-7 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Parkway West at Parkway South | |
4:00 pm | Cor Jesu at Villa Duchesne | |
4:00 pm | McCluer North at Mehlville | |
4:00 pm | Nerinx Hall at Rosati-Kain | |
4:00 pm | Granite City at Alton Marquette | |
4:00 pm | Collinsville-0 at Jerseyville-9 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Metro League Tournament | |
4:00 pm | STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley at Hazelwood Central | |
4:00 pm | Affton-0 at DuBourg-9 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Eureka at Clayton | |
4:30 pm | Lafayette-2 at Marquette-7 - Final |
Girls Volleyball
+