Boys Basketball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
5:30 pm | Silex-8 vs Monroe City-82 at Clopton - Final | |
5:30 pm | Miller Career-59 at Soldan-54 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Rolla Royals-37 vs Jefferson City-82 at Owensville - Final | |
5:30 pm | Elsberry-59 vs Winfield-67 at Clopton - Final | |
6:00 pm | South Iron-76 at Bunker-40 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Valley Park-49 at Crossroads College Prep-35 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Summit-62 at Parkway South-25 - Final | |
6:00 pm | New Bloomfield-26 at New Haven-66 - Final | |
6:00 pm | St. Dominic-56 at University City-55 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Lafayette-57 at Kirkwood-70 - Final | |
6:00 pm | St. Vincent-74 at Bismarck-35 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Whitfield-50 at De Smet-46 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Carnahan-50 vs Roosevelt-37 at Gateway STEM - Final | |
6:00 pm | Blue Knights-48 at Confluence-96 - Final | |
6:30 pm | South Callaway-50 at North Callaway-54 - Final | |
6:30 pm | St. Mary's-37 at CBC-77 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Eureka-36 at Parkway West-39 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt North-66 at Liberty (Wentzville)-37 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt West-21 at Holt-56 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Parkway Central-26 at Webster Groves-62 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Vianney-59 at Marquette-69 - Final | |
7:00 pm | St. Clair-31 vs Pacific-48 at Owensville - Final | |
7:00 pm | Sullivan-59 at Seckman-44 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Centralia, Mo.-47 at Bowling Green-32 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Wright City-39 vs Louisiana-69 at Clopton - Final | |
7:00 pm | Mark Twain-28 at Clopton-67 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Festus-52 at De Soto-57 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Hillsboro-46 at Northwest Cedar Hill-38 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt South-54 at Francis Howell Central-49 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Westminster-57 at Lutheran South-46 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Union-60 at Rolla-54 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Washington-54 at Hermann-35 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Jefferson-42 at Kingston-54 - Final | |
8:00 pm | St. Charles-48 at Francis Howell North-46 - Final |
Girls Basketball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Liberty Christian Academy-57 at Bourbon-23 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Eureka-46 at Parkway West-40 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Jackson-54 at Parkway North-37 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Grandview-35 vs Belle-64 at Bourbon - Final | |
5:30 pm | Hancock-45 at Brentwood-47 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Timberland-47 at Francis Howell-54 - Final | |
5:30 pm | St. James-47 at Nixa-64 - Final | |
5:45 pm | Incarnate Word-60 at Marquette-42 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Kirkwood-44 at Lafayette-51 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Lindbergh-27 at Cor Jesu-52 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Nerinx Hall-44 at Westminster-61 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Waynesville-34 at Union-64 - Final | |
6:00 pm | South Callaway-50 at Montgomery County-48 - Final | |
6:30 pm | St. Charles-33 at Francis Howell North-48 - Final | |
6:45 pm | Visitation-47 at Whitfield-68 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Tolton at Richland Essex | |
7:00 pm | Pattonville-46 at Ladue-54 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Warrenton-40 at Orchard Farm-39 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Pacific-58 vs Viburnum-51 at Bourbon - Final | |
7:00 pm | Holt-49 at Troy Buchanan-45 - Final | |
8:30 pm | Laquey-50 vs St. Paul Lutheran (Farmington)-60 at Bourbon - Final |
Girls Swimming
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
3:30 pm | Incarnate Word-91 vs Fort Zumwalt East-85 at Rec-Plex - Final | |
4:15 pm | Lutheran St. Charles-80 at John Burroughs-94 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Cor Jesu at Oakville | |
4:30 pm | Webster Groves at Pattonville | |
4:30 pm | Parkway South-82 at Marquette-104 - Final |
Girls Wrestling
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
6:00 pm | Northwest Cedar Hill at Summit | |
5:00 pm | Ladue at Orchard Farm |
Hockey
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
7:00 pm | MICDS-5 vs Webster Groves-3 at Webster Rink - Final | |
8:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt West-4 vs Holt-4 at Wentzville Ice Arena - Final | |
9:00 pm | Oakville-0 vs Lafayette-8 at Maryville Hockey Center - Final |
Wrestling
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
5:00 pm | Clayton, Ladue, Vianney at Orchard Farm |
Wrestling
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
5:00 pm | McCluer North at Fort Zumwalt South |
Wrestling
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
5:00 pm | Northwest Cedar Hill at Summit | |
5:00 pm | Rolla-24 at Hillsboro-44 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Herculaneum-6 at Hillsboro-77 - Final |
+