Boys Basketball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Liberty Christian Academy-79 vs Viburnum-35 at Bourbon - Final | |
5:00 pm | Trinity-46 at Francis Howell-74 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Crocker-49 at Bourbon-65 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Steelville, Missouri-65 vs Fatima-71 at Owensville - Final | |
6:00 pm | Bayless-63 at Valley Park-37 - Final | |
6:00 pm | St. Mary's-62 vs Carnahan-33 at Cleveland - Final | |
6:00 pm | Marquette-54 at Parkway West-48 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Hermann-55 at Chamois-35 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Roosevelt-44 at McKinley-62 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Confluence-66 at CBC-73 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Vianney-62 at SLUH-51 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Webster Groves-60 at Pattonville-63 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt North-46 at Fort Zumwalt South-49 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Sullivan-55 at Summit-58 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Valley Caledonia-52 vs Cuba-38 at Bourbon - Final | |
7:00 pm | Windsor (Imperial)-52 at Hillsboro-60 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Pacific-49 vs Jefferson City-57 at Owensville - Final | |
7:00 pm | St. Paul Lutheran (Farmington)-52 at Northwest Cedar Hill-65 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Perryville-38 at De Soto-77 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt East-51 at Washington-68 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Parkway South-43 at Mehlville-46 - Final | |
7:00 pm | St. Vincent-70 at Crystal City-53 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Tolton-53 at Cardinal Ritter-70 - Final | |
7:00 pm | St. Pius X-46 at Grandview-41 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Holt-67 at Troy Buchanan-75 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Parkway Central-33 at Ladue-48 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt West-45 at Francis Howell Central-42 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Festus-73 at Seckman-64 - Final | |
7:15 pm | Parkway North-44 at Eureka-57 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Herculaneum-22 at Saxony Lutheran-58 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Fredericktown-35 at North County-73 - Final | |
7:30 pm | DuBourg-45 at O'Fallon Christian-52 - Final | |
8:30 pm | Laquey-27 vs Richland Essex-38 at Bourbon - Final |
Girls Basketball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | St. Charles West-43 vs Pattonville-37 at Westminster - Final | |
4:00 pm | Francis Howell Central-53 vs Westminster-60 at Westminster - Final | |
4:30 pm | Mark Twain-42 vs Silex-32 at Clopton - Final | |
4:30 pm | Bayless-48 at Valley Park-45 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Francis Howell North-51 at Liberty (Wentzville)-32 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Crossroads College Prep at Hancock | |
5:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt East-37 at John Burroughs-66 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Ursuline-50 at Clayton-39 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Villa Duchesne-12 at Rosati-Kain-54 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt North-30 at Fort Zumwalt South-51 - Final | |
5:45 pm | Ladue-56 at Eureka-53 - Final | |
5:45 pm | Timberland-48 at St. Dominic-46 - Final | |
6:00 pm | MICDS-44 at Lutheran St. Charles-47 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Lift for Life-39 vs Cor Jesu-43 at Westminster - Final | |
6:00 pm | Oakville-28 vs Troy Buchanan-40 at Westminster - Final | |
6:00 pm | Winfield-43 vs Elsberry-35 at Clopton - Final | |
6:30 pm | Warrenton-45 at Parkway North-59 - Final | |
6:45 pm | Summit-45 at Lindbergh-43 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Parkway South-69 at Kirkwood-63 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Marquette-53 at Jackson-34 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Monroe City-71 at Clopton-33 - Final |
Girls Swimming
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Parkway South, Webster Groves at Lafayette | |
4:15 pm | Notre Dame at Borgia | |
4:30 pm | Incarnate Word at Parkway Central |
Girls Wrestling
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
8:30 am | Fred Ross Invitational |
Girls Wrestling
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Capital City Girls Scramble | |
4:30 pm | Wright City Tournament | |
5:00 pm | GAC Championships | |
6:00 pm | Kirkwood at Webster Groves |
Hockey
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
7:45 pm | Duchesne-4 vs Francis Howell North-4 at Rec-Plex - Final | |
7:50 pm | Lindbergh-4 vs Summit-7 at Fenton Forum - Final | |
7:50 pm | Kirkwood-2 vs Chaminade-1 at Maryville Hockey Center - Final | |
8:25 pm | Lafayette-1 vs CBC-10 at Affton Rink - Final | |
9:30 pm | Seckman-5 vs Parkway South-1 at South County (Kennedy) - Final | |
9:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt East-2 vs Francis Howell Central-9 at Rec-Plex - Final | |
9:30 pm | Fox-5 vs Eureka-4 at Fenton Forum - Final | |
9:30 pm | Timberland-2 vs Holt-12 at Maryville Hockey Center - Final | |
10:05 pm | De Smet-4 vs SLUH-4 at Affton Rink - Final |
Wrestling
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
10:00 am | Vianney Quad | |
4:30 pm | Troy Buchanan Quad | |
5:00 pm | Orchard Farm, St. Mary's at Priory | |
5:00 pm | Union-24 vs Kirkwood-43 at Webster Groves - Final | |
6:00 pm | Union-42 at Webster Groves-30 - Final |
+