Tuesday - January 19, 2021
AUG | SEP | OCT | NOV | DEC | JAN | FEB | MAR | APR | MAY | JUN
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31


Boys Basketball
TimeEventScore
5:00 pmStaunton at Piasa Southwestern
Rivalry
5:00 pmPana at Gillespie
Rivalry
5:30 pmHillsboro at St. Clair
Rivalry
6:00 pmDupo at Marissa
Rivalry
6:00 pmHermann at Capital City
Rivalry
6:00 pmClayton at University City
Rivalry
6:00 pmSoldan at Gateway STEM
Rivalry
6:00 pmDuchesne at Northwest Cedar Hill
Rivalry
6:00 pmWhitfield at Pattonville
Rivalry
6:00 pmLeopold at St. Vincent
Rivalry
6:00 pmValmeyer at Gibault
Rivalry
6:00 pmPrincipia at Priory
Rivalry
6:00 pmCarnahan at Vashon
Rivalry
6:00 pmRoosevelt at Miller Career
Rivalry
6:30 pmWarrenton at St. Charles
Rivalry
6:30 pmChaminade at De Smet
Rivalry
6:30 pmFort Zumwalt South at Timberland
Rivalry
6:30 pmFort Zumwalt West at Fort Zumwalt North
Rivalry
7:00 pmJennings at Normandy
Rivalry
7:00 pmParkway North at Summit
Rivalry
7:00 pmLutheran North at John Burroughs
Rivalry
7:00 pmWestminster at MICDS
Rivalry
7:00 pmAffton at Lutheran South
Rivalry
7:00 pmParkway West at Oakville
Rivalry
7:00 pmDe Soto at Ste. Genevieve
Rivalry
7:00 pmLafayette at Lindbergh
Rivalry
7:00 pmParkway Central at Marquette
Rivalry
7:00 pmPacific at Washington
Rivalry
7:00 pmBrentwood at Bayless
Rivalry
7:00 pmWellsville at North Callaway
Rivalry
7:00 pmSt. Louis Patriots at St. Pius X
Rivalry
7:00 pmFrancis Howell at Holt
Rivalry
7:00 pmFort Zumwalt East at Liberty (Wentzville)
Rivalry
7:15 pmSt. Charles West at O'Fallon Christian
Rivalry
7:15 pmBorgia at Trinity
Rivalry
7:30 pmBelleville East at Belleville West
Rivalry
7:30 pmWesclin at Freeburg
Rivalry
7:30 pmMadison, Illinois at Highland
Rivalry
7:30 pmWest County (Leadwood) at North County
Rivalry
7:30 pmCollinsville at Edwardsville
Rivalry
7:30 pmGrandview at Northwest Cedar Hill
Rivalry
7:30 pmColumbia at Breese Central
Rivalry
7:30 pmWaterloo at Jerseyville
Rivalry
7:30 pmSt. Louis Christian at Cardinal Ritter
Rivalry
7:30 pmMount Olive at Father McGivney
Rivalry
7:30 pmGranite City at Civic Memorial
Rivalry
7:30 pmFestus at Crystal City
Rivalry
7:30 pmAlton at Triad
Rivalry

Girls Basketball
TimeEventScore
6:00 pmO'Fallon Christian at DuBourg
Rivalry
6:00 amEureka at Hazelwood Central
Rivalry
5:00 pmOrchard Farm at Liberty (Wentzville)
Rivalry
5:30 pmLutheran North at John Burroughs
Rivalry
5:30 pmWestminster at MICDS
Rivalry
5:30 pmFort Zumwalt East at Washington
Rivalry
5:30 pmBrentwood at Bayless
Rivalry
5:30 pmWellsville at North Callaway
Rivalry
5:30 pmFrancis Howell at Holt
Rivalry
5:30 pmSalem at Owensville
Rivalry
5:45 pmParkway West at Marquette
Rivalry
6:00 pmNorth County at Mehlville
Rivalry
6:00 pmVilla Duchesne at Ursuline
Rivalry
6:00 pmWesclin at Waterloo
Rivalry
6:00 pmNew Haven at Linn
Rivalry
6:00 pmAlthoff at Belleville East
Rivalry
6:00 pmParkway Central at Kirkwood
Rivalry
6:00 pmWood River at Maryville Christian
Rivalry
6:00 pmSteeleville at Dupo
Rivalry
6:00 pmGrandview at Kingston
Rivalry
6:00 pmLift For Life at Incarnate Word
Rivalry
6:00 pmLindbergh at Lafayette
Rivalry
6:00 pmSt. Vincent at Meadow Heights
Rivalry
7:00 pmNerinx Hall at Ladue
Rivalry
7:00 pmParkway South at Seckman
Rivalry
7:00 pmHickman at Troy Buchanan
Rivalry
7:00 pmWebster Groves at Francis Howell Central
Rivalry
7:00 pmWinfield at Duchesne
Rivalry
7:00 pmBunker Hill at Metro-East Lutheran
Rivalry
7:00 pmWindsor (Imperial) at Jefferson
Rivalry
7:30 pmEast St. Louis at Alton
Rivalry
7:30 pmEdwardsville at Alton Marquette
Rivalry

Girls Swimming
TimeEventScore
4:00 pmSt. Joseph's at Westminster
4:30 pmPattonville at Oakville

Hockey
TimeEventScore
8:30 pmTimberland vs Fort Zumwalt West at Wentzville Ice Arena
Rivalry
9:00 pmParkway West vs Priory at Queeny Recreational Complex
Rivalry
9:00 pmHolt vs Francis Howell Central at Maryville Hockey Center
Rivalry

+