Saturday - January 23, 2021
AUG | SEP | OCT | NOV | DEC | JAN | FEB | MAR | APR | MAY | JUN
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31


Boys Basketball
TimeEventScore
11:00 amBelle JV-23 at Belle-64 - Final
64-23
12:00 pmFort Zumwalt East-62 at Francis Howell North-38 - Final
62-38
12:00 pmDuchesne-47 at St. Charles West-44 - Final
47-44
12:00 pmEureka-36 at SLUH-49 - Final
49-36
12:00 pmHazelwood Central-43 at Whitfield-61 - Final
61-43
12:30 pmMissouri Military Academy-58 vs Cuba-43 at Belle - Final
58-43
1:00 pmTolton-38 at Webster Groves-45 - Final
45-38
1:00 pmWestminster-60 at Priory-49 - Final
60-49
2:00 pmSt. Vincent-59 vs Perryville-39 at Park Center - Final
59-39
2:00 pmNewburg-72 vs Owensville-66 at Belle - Final
72-66
4:30 pmCardinal Ritter-72 vs Jackson-59 at Cape Girardeau Central - Final
72-59

Girls Basketball
TimeEventScore
10:30 amEldon-37 at Osage-49 - Final
49-37
12:00 pmSt. James-69 vs Richland-48 at Osage - Final
69-48
2:00 pmSt. Vincent-30 vs Perryville-38 at Park Center - Final
38-30
2:30 pmHermann-41 at Southern Boone-52 - Final
52-41
3:00 pmCardinal Ritter-33 vs Jefferson City-59 at Cape Girardeau Central - Final
59-33
5:30 pmVashon-46 at Lift For Life-36 - Final
46-36

Hockey
TimeEventScore
6:15 pmFort Zumwalt West-3 vs Duchesne-2 at Rec-Plex - Final
3-2
7:45 pmPriory-7 vs John Burroughs-1 at Brentwood Ice Arena - Final
7-1
7:50 pmLutheran South-2 vs MICDS-5 at Maryville Hockey Center - Final
5-2
8:00 pmSLUH-3 vs Vianney-5 at Fenton Forum - Final
5-3
8:00 pmFort Zumwalt East-3 vs Fort Zumwalt South-5 at Rec-Plex - Final
5-3
8:15 pmChaminade-3 vs Kirkwood-2 at Kirkwood Ice Arena - Final
3-2
8:45 pmClayton-6 vs Webster Groves-4 at Webster Rink - Final
6-4
9:15 pmMarquette-5 vs Oakville-2 at South County (Kennedy) - Final
5-2
9:30 pmTimberland-0 vs Francis Howell-9 at Maryville Hockey Center - Final
9-0
9:45 pmEureka-0 vs Ladue-3 at Brentwood Ice Arena - Final
3-0
9:45 pmLafayette-4 vs De Smet-3 at Queeny Recreational Complex - Final
4-3
9:45 pmFox-3 vs Seckman-6 at Fenton Forum - Final
6-3

Wrestling
TimeEventScore
6:00 pmSt. Clair Tournament
6:00 pmWinnetonka Invitational
6:00 pmPacific Invitational
8:30 amFort Zumwalt South Tournament
Results
9:00 amSEMO Tournament
9:00 amAAA Conference Tournament

+