Boys Basketball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Grandview-33 vs St. Pius X-52 at Herculaneum - Final | |
4:30 pm | De Smet-78 at Parkway South-42 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Liberty (Wentzville)-51 vs Kirkwood-64 at Parkway Central - Final | |
5:00 pm | Francis Howell North-14 vs MICDS-50 at Fort Zumwalt North - Final | |
5:30 pm | Gateway Legacy Christian-58 vs Perryville-32 at Herculaneum - Final | |
5:30 pm | Bismarck-30 at Crystal City-70 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt South-59 at Union-29 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Chaminade-57 at Webster Groves-36 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Lafayette-60 vs Hazelwood Central-53 at Parkway South - Final | |
6:00 pm | Hazelwood East-44 vs Parkway West-59 at Parkway Central - Final | |
6:00 pm | Clayton-32 at Eureka-65 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Sikeston-63 vs Priory-70 at Fort Zumwalt North - Final | |
6:45 pm | Whitfield-44 at Lift for Life-38 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Borgia-62 vs Waynesville-58 at Union - Final | |
7:00 pm | Blue Knights-41 at Herculaneum-55 - Final | |
7:00 pm | St. Mary's-64 at Confluence-83 - Final | |
8:30 pm | Northwest Cedar Hill-71 vs Hancock-62 at Herculaneum - Final |
Girls Basketball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Waynesville-47 vs Francis Howell Central-45 at Washington - Final | |
4:00 pm | KIPP St. Louis-24 at Lift for Life-79 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Hancock-32 vs Hazelwood West-63 at Clayton - Final | |
4:30 pm | Kirkwood-35 at Lindbergh-40 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Louisiana-21 vs Clopton-58 at Bowling Green - Final | |
5:00 pm | Van-Far-26 vs Silex-37 at Bowling Green - Final | |
5:30 pm | Windsor (Imperial)-58 at Crystal City-34 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Warrenton-28 at Washington-38 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Capital City-24 at St. James-62 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Fox-38 vs Saxony Lutheran-51 at Hillsboro - Final | |
5:30 pm | St. Joseph's-33 at Whitfield-52 - Final | |
6:00 pm | O'Fallon Christian-17 vs California-67 at Hermann - Final | |
6:00 pm | Cardinal Ritter-64 at Notre Dame-48 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Tolton-32 vs Centralia, Mo.-47 at Harrisburg, Missouri - Final | |
6:00 pm | Northwest Cedar Hill-32 at Sullivan-52 - Final | |
6:00 pm | New Haven-33 vs Owensville-67 at Hermann - Final | |
6:30 pm | Parkway North-62 at Clayton-27 - Final | |
6:30 pm | MICDS-44 vs Francis Howell-41 at Lindbergh - Final | |
7:00 pm | Winfield-32 at Bowling Green-43 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Duchesne-41 at Wright City-27 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Union-83 at Festus-43 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Blue Knights-24 vs Jackson-54 at Hillsboro - Final | |
7:00 pm | St. Charles-24 vs Holt-60 at Washington - Final | |
7:00 pm | Lutheran St. Charles-63 at Timberland-54 - Final | |
7:00 pm | North Callaway-26 vs Elsberry-30 at Bowling Green - Final | |
7:30 pm | Montgomery County-51 at Hermann-55 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Battle-55 vs St. Clair-66 at Hermann - Final | |
7:30 pm | North County-60 at Ste. Genevieve-71 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Perryville at Sikeston |
Girls Swimming
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
3:30 pm | Duchesne, Lutheran North at Trinity | |
8:30 pm | Notre Dame vs Lutheran St. Charles at Rec-Plex |
+