Boys Cross Country
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
3:30 pm | GAC South Championships | |
3:30 pm | Southwestern Conference Meet | |
3:30 pm | GAC North Championships | |
4:00 pm | Mississippi Valley Conference Meet | |
4:00 pm | South 7 Meet |
Boys Soccer
Boys Swimming
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
3:30 pm | Francis Howell Central vs Fort Zumwalt East at Rec-Plex | |
4:00 pm | McCluer-24 at Ritenour-64 - Final | |
4:00 pm | De Smet at John Burroughs | |
4:15 pm | Parkway Central at Parkway West | |
4:30 pm | Eureka at Lafayette | |
4:30 pm | Liberty (Wentzville) at Parkway South |
Fall softball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
1:30 pm | Cape Notre Dame-3 vs Jackson-1 at Fox - Final |
Field Hockey
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
10:00 am | Assumption White (Ky.)-3 at MICDS-2 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Whitfield-2 at St. Joseph's-4 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Cor Jesu-1 at Villa Duchesne-0 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Westminster-4 at University City-0 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Kirkwood-2 vs St. Dominic-0 at MICDS - Final | |
4:15 pm | Parkway Central-0 at Lindbergh-7 - Final | |
6:00 pm | John Burroughs-3 at Summit-2 - Final |
Football
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
5:00 pm | Affton-6 at Jennings-74 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Jackson-28 at Cardinal Ritter-8 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Shawnee Heights (Kan.)-23 at Blue Valley Southwest, Kan.-7 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Priory-35 at Principia-0 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Center Hill, Mississippi-10 at Horn Lake, Mississippi-37 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Parkway South-6 at Parkway North-33 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Wyandotte, Oklahoma-20 at Fairland (Okla.)-40 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Lafayette-35 at Parkway Central-0 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Pembroke Hill-48 at KC Northeast-7 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Webster Groves-0 at Parkway West-43 - Final |
Girls Cross Country
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
3:30 pm | Southwestern Conference Meet | |
3:30 pm | GAC North Championships | |
3:30 pm | GAC South Championships | |
4:00 pm | Mississippi Valley Conference Meet | |
4:00 pm | South 7 Meet |
Girls Tennis
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
9:00 am | Missouri Class 3 Tournament, Day 1 | |
9:00 am | Missouri Class 2 Tournament, Day 1 | |
4:00 pm | Metro-East Lutheran at Wood River |
Girls Volleyball
+