Time | Event | Score |
---|
6:00 pm | DuBourg-0 at Vianney-42 - Final | 42-0 |
6:00 pm | Lift for Life-12 at Chaminade-42 - Final | 42-12 |
6:00 pm | SLUH-21 at De Smet-48 - Final | 48-21 |
6:00 pm | Homewood-Flossmoor-22 at Sandburg-28 - Final | 28-22 |
6:00 pm | St. Mary's-22 at Louisville Trinity-19 - Final | 22-19 |
6:00 pm | Greenville Christian (Miss.)-36 vs TDW Academy-43 at Memphis, Tenn. - Final | 43-36 |
6:00 pm | Bishop Miege, Kan.-36 at Lutheran North-50 - Final | 50-36 |
7:00 pm | St. Pius X (Kansas City)-40 at St. Joseph Lafayette-7 - Final | 40-7 |
7:00 pm | East St. Louis-58 at Edwardsville-0 - Final | 58-0 |
7:00 pm | Chaffee-0 at Jefferson-54 - Final | 54-0 |
7:00 pm | Lansing, Kansas-7 at Basehor-Linwood (Kan.)-58 - Final | 58-7 |
7:00 pm | St. Charles West-33 at St. Charles-22 - Final | 33-22 |
7:00 pm | East Prairie-0 at Caruthersville-42 - Final | 42-0 |
7:00 pm | O'Fallon-43 at Alton-0 - Final | 43-0 |
7:00 pm | Willow Springs-0 at Thayer-37 - Final | 37-0 |
7:00 pm | Francis Howell North-44 at Fort Zumwalt South-21 - Final | 44-21 |
7:00 pm | Francis Howell-56 at Timberland-38 - Final | 56-38 |
7:00 pm | Ritenour-20 at Northwest Cedar Hill-29 - Final | 29-20 |
7:00 pm | Jefferson City-55 at Battle-52 - Final | 55-52 |
7:00 pm | Fayette-44 at Salisbury-12 - Final | 44-12 |
7:00 pm | Wesclin-15 at Carlyle-14 - Final | 15-14 |
7:00 pm | Bentonville, Ark.-34 at Fayetteville, Ark.-42 - Final | 42-34 |
7:00 pm | Lawson-18 at East Buchanan-41 - Final | 41-18 |
7:00 pm | University City-26 at Park Hills Central-69 - Final | 69-26 |
7:00 pm | Sweet Springs-33 at Windsor (Imperial)-13 - Final | 33-13 |
7:00 pm | Slater-14 at Cole Camp-40 - Final | 40-14 |
7:00 pm | Crest Ridge-66 at Lone Jack-21 - Final | 66-21 |
7:00 pm | Ste. Genevieve-55 at De Soto-15 - Final | 55-15 |
7:00 pm | Mount Vernon-0 at Hollister-38 - Final | 38-0 |
7:00 pm | Salem-8 at Mountain View-Liberty-48 - Final | 48-8 |
7:00 pm | Malden-12 at Hayti-78 - Final | 78-12 |
7:00 pm | McDonald County-39 at Nevada-34 - Final | 39-34 |
7:00 pm | Kirksville-20 at Fulton-0 - Final | 20-0 |
7:00 pm | Princeton-0 at South Harrison-48 - Final | 48-0 |
7:00 pm | Cuba-20 at Tolton Catholic-33 - Final | 33-20 |
7:00 pm | Gillespie-24 at Staunton-21 - Final | 24-21 |
7:00 pm | Harrisonville-12 at Oak Grove-8 - Final | 12-8 |
7:00 pm | Roosevelt-6 at Brentwood-48 - Final | 48-6 |
7:00 pm | Blue Valley, Kan.-23 at Blue Valley West, Kan.-17 - Final | 23-17 |
7:00 pm | Carlinville-37 at Greenville-7 - Final | 37-7 |
7:00 pm | Pleasant Hill-17 at KC Center-28 - Final | 28-17 |
7:00 pm | Osawatomie, Kansas-0 at Bishop Ward (Kan.)-49 - Final | 49-0 |
7:00 pm | Republic-14 at Carthage-35 - Final | 35-14 |
7:00 pm | Bowling Green-62 at South Callaway-14 - Final | 62-14 |
7:00 pm | Clever-7 at Fair Grove-55 - Final | 55-7 |
7:00 pm | Civic Memorial-42 at Jerseyville-14 - Final | 42-14 |
7:00 pm | Lebanon-20 at Rolla-28 - Final | 28-20 |
7:00 pm | Blue Springs South-35 at Blue Springs-49 - Final | 49-35 |
7:00 pm | Seneca-0 at Lamar-41 - Final | 41-0 |
7:00 pm | Bolivar-7 at Kickapoo-21 - Final | 21-7 |
7:00 pm | Helias-35 at Smith-Cotton-3 - Final | 35-3 |
7:00 pm | Clark County-16 at Monroe City-58 - Final | 58-16 |
7:00 pm | Springfield Hillcrest-21 at Parkview-20 - Final | 21-20 |
7:00 pm | Ash Grove-8 at Marionville-48 - Final | 48-8 |
7:00 pm | Van-Far-8 at Montgomery County-38 - Final | 38-8 |
7:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt North-45 at Liberty (Wentzville)-14 - Final | 45-14 |
7:00 pm | North Callaway-8 at Mark Twain-22 - Final | 22-8 |
7:00 pm | Marion-41 at Carbondale-8 - Final | 41-8 |
7:00 pm | Cabool-9 at Ava-48 - Final | 48-9 |
7:00 pm | Springfield Catholic-17 at Monett-24 - Final | 24-17 |
7:00 pm | Hermann-43 at Pacific-49 - Final | 49-43 |
7:00 pm | Kelly-2 at Portageville-28 - Final | 28-2 |
7:00 pm | Belton-42 at William Chrisman-28 - Final | 42-28 |
7:00 pm | Park Hill-0 at Lee's Summit North-38 - Final | 38-0 |
7:00 pm | Vandalia-49 at Litchfield-6 - Final | 49-6 |
7:00 pm | Atchison (Kan.)-51 at Schlagle (Kan.)-22 - Final | 51-22 |
7:00 pm | Chester-21 at Red Bud-0 - Final | 21-0 |
7:00 pm | Granite City-7 at Quincy Notre Dame-49 - Final | 49-7 |
7:00 pm | California-6 at Hallsville-46 - Final | 46-6 |
7:00 pm | Mehlville-0 at Eureka-40 - Final | 40-0 |
7:00 pm | Willard-14 at Neosho-21 - Final | 21-14 |
7:00 pm | Effingham-13 at Mater Dei-41 - Final | 41-13 |
7:00 pm | Sumner Academy, Kansas-60 at Harmon, Kan.-0 - Final | 60-0 |
7:00 pm | Bayless-14 at St. Pius X-37 - Final | 37-14 |
7:00 pm | Osage-34 at Versailles-24 - Final | 34-24 |
7:00 pm | Platte County-48 at Raytown South-8 - Final | 48-8 |
7:00 pm | St. Vincent-25 at Grandview-47 - Final | 47-25 |
7:00 pm | Camdenton-26 at Glendale-25 - Final | 26-25 |
7:00 pm | Hogan Prep-16 at St. Michael the Archangel-41 - Final | 41-16 |
7:00 pm | Marceline-28 at Westran-12 - Final | 28-12 |
7:00 pm | Fort Osage-51 at Truman-0 - Final | 51-0 |
7:00 pm | Cass Midway-12 at Adrian-41 - Final | 41-12 |
7:00 pm | Butler-28 at El Dorado Springs-0 - Final | 28-0 |
7:00 pm | West Plains-56 at Waynesville-0 - Final | 56-0 |
7:00 pm | Russellville-7 at Sherwood-28 - Final | 28-7 |
7:00 pm | St. Joseph Benton-14 at Cameron-20 - Final | 20-14 |
7:00 pm | KC Central Academy-6 at Lincoln College Prep-46 - Final | 46-6 |
7:00 pm | Wood River-34 at Roxana-0 - Final | 34-0 |
7:00 pm | Sikeston-0 at New Madrid County Central-44 - Final | 44-0 |
7:00 pm | Salem, Illinois-6 at Freeburg-35 - Final | 35-6 |
7:00 pm | Hamilton-29 at West Platte-38 - Final | 38-29 |
7:00 pm | Moberly-14 at Mexico-41 - Final | 41-14 |
7:00 pm | Pattonville-7 at Summit-27 - Final | 27-7 |
7:00 pm | Summit Christian-21 at Warrensburg-20 - Final | 21-20 |
7:00 pm | Althoff-8 at Cahokia-46 - Final | 46-8 |
7:00 pm | Aurora-28 at Reeds Spring-14 - Final | 28-14 |
7:00 pm | Rock Bridge-28 at Hickman-7 - Final | 28-7 |
7:00 pm | East Newton-6 at Cassville-42 - Final | 42-6 |
7:00 pm | Sullivan-6 at Owensville-35 - Final | 35-6 |
7:00 pm | Uniontown (Kan.)-18 at Richmond-Central Heights, Kan.-19 - Final | 19-18 |
7:00 pm | Mattoon-0 at Mahomet-Seymour-18 - Final | 18-0 |
7:00 pm | Raytown-14 at Grain Valley-21 - Final | 21-14 |
7:00 pm | Missouri Military Academy-0 at Crystal City-52 - Final | 52-0 |
7:00 pm | Mountain Grove-2 at Houston-0 - Forfeit | 2-0 |
7:00 pm | St. Thomas More, Conn.-14 at IMG Academy (Fla.)-24 - Final | 24-14 |
7:00 pm | Kennett-15 at Poplar Bluff-41 - Final | 41-15 |
7:00 pm | Highland, Missouri-24 at Brookfield-18 - Final | 24-18 |
7:00 pm | Joliet Catholic-42 at Lisle Benet Academy-20 - Final | 42-20 |
7:00 pm | Highland-29 at Mascoutah-27 - Final | 29-27 |
7:00 pm | Lee's Summit West-14 at Liberty North-38 - Final | 38-14 |
7:00 pm | Union-30 at St. James-23 - Final | 30-23 |
7:00 pm | CBC-41 at Rockhurst-10 - Final | 41-10 |
7:00 pm | Oak Park-21 at North Kansas City-9 - Final | 21-9 |
7:00 pm | Jacksonville Routt-6 at West Central-27 - Final | 27-6 |
7:00 pm | Pittsburg, Kansas-63 at Wyandotte, Kan.-16 - Final | 63-16 |
7:00 pm | Westminster-14 at Valle Catholic-51 - Final | 51-14 |
7:00 pm | Warsaw-30 at Skyline-29 - Final | 30-29 |
7:00 pm | Mount Vernon, Illinois-7 at Centralia, Illinois-14 - Final | 14-7 |
7:00 pm | North Platte-7 at Lathrop-49 - Final | 49-7 |
7:00 pm | Blue Valley Northwest, Kan.-16 at St. Thomas Aquinas-35 - Final | 35-16 |
7:00 pm | Louisiana-26 at Wright City-15 - Final | 26-15 |
7:00 pm | Capital City-21 at Winnetonka-47 - Final | 47-21 |
7:00 pm | Joplin-21 at Branson-16 - Final | 21-16 |
7:00 pm | Sparta-14 at Dupo-22 - Final | 22-14 |
7:00 pm | Kearney-53 at Grandview K.C.-21 - Final | 53-21 |
7:00 pm | Lutheran St. Charles-67 at Lutheran South-0 - Final | 67-0 |
7:00 pm | Centralia, Mo.-22 at Macon-28 - Final | 28-22 |
7:00 pm | Ozark-48 at Webb City-63 - Final | 63-48 |
7:00 pm | Farmington-28 at Festus-20 - Final | 28-20 |
7:00 pm | Chillicothe-62 at KC East-0 - Final | 62-0 |
7:00 pm | Knob Noster-18 at Richmond-47 - Final | 47-18 |
7:00 pm | Milan-17 at Polo-8 - Final | 17-8 |
7:00 pm | Paris-8 at Herculaneum-20 - Final | 20-8 |
7:00 pm | Pierce City-20 at Miller-34 - Final | 34-20 |
7:00 pm | Warrenton-18 at Orchard Farm-56 - Final | 56-18 |
7:00 pm | Buffalo-43 at Springfield Central-31 - Final | 43-31 |
7:00 pm | Savannah-0 at Maryville-42 - Final | 42-0 |
7:00 pm | Breese Central-20 at Columbia-0 - Final | 20-0 |
7:00 pm | Scotland County-30 at Harrisburg, Missouri-34 - Final | 34-30 |
7:00 pm | Mid-Buchanan-56 at Plattsburg-7 - Final | 56-7 |
7:00 pm | North County-27 at Potosi-7 - Final | 27-7 |
7:00 pm | Sarcoxie-14 at Diamond-28 - Final | 28-14 |
7:00 pm | Holden-58 at Carrollton-0 - Final | 58-0 |
7:00 pm | Agape Boarding School-15 at Forsyth-56 - Final | 56-15 |
7:00 pm | Oakville-0 at Marquette-51 - Final | 51-0 |
7:00 pm | Blue Valley North, Kan.-22 at St. James Academy, Kan.-37 - Final | 37-22 |
7:00 pm | Cape Girardeau Central-13 at St. Clair-26 - Final | 26-13 |
7:00 pm | Boonville-50 at Eldon-22 - Final | 50-22 |
7:00 pm | Hillsboro-50 at Borgia-0 - Final | 50-0 |
7:00 pm | Liberty (KC)-17 at Raymore-Peculiar-49 - Final | 49-17 |
7:00 pm | Lexington-0 at Lafayette County-69 - Final | 69-0 |
7:00 pm | Pana-17 at Nokomis-0 - Final | 17-0 |
7:00 pm | Piggott (Ark.)-0 at Hoxie, Ark.-46 - Final | 46-0 |
7:00 pm | Fox-13 at Seckman-20 - Final | 20-13 |
7:00 pm | Mendon Unity-27 at Carrollton, Illinois-55 - Final | 55-27 |
7:00 pm | Nixa-49 at Carl Junction-21 - Final | 49-21 |
7:00 pm | DeKalb, Illinois-13 at Naperville Neuqua Valley-34 - Final | 34-13 |
7:00 pm | Duchesne-62 at Winfield-0 - Final | 62-0 |
7:00 pm | South Shelby-8 at Palmyra-27 - Final | 27-8 |
7:00 pm | Tipton-0 at Windsor (Sedalia)-45 - Final | 45-0 |
7:00 pm | Nashville-37 at Du Quoin-14 - Final | 37-14 |
7:00 pm | Lee's Summit-27 at Park Hill South-34 - Final | 34-27 |
7:00 pm | St. Joseph Central-6 at Staley-54 - Final | 54-6 |
7:00 pm | Southern Boone-34 at Blair Oaks-71 - Final | 71-34 |
7:00 pm | Logan-Rogersville-57 at Marshfield-28 - Final | 57-28 |
7:00 pm | Strafford-27 at Stockton-6 - Final | 27-6 |
7:00 pm | Rivercrest, Ark.-42 at Highland (Ark.)-28 - Final | 42-28 |
7:00 pm | Excelsior Springs-36 at Odessa-20 - Final | 36-20 |
7:00 pm | Trenton-6 at Gallatin-37 - Final | 37-6 |
7:00 pm | Marshall-0 at Hannibal-55 - Final | 55-0 |
7:00 pm | Scott City-41 at Charleston-0 - Final | 41-0 |
7:00 pm | Humboldt, Kansas-0 at Wellsville, Kansas-40 - Final | 40-0 |
7:00 pm | Triad-22 at Waterloo-19 - Final | 22-19 |
7:00 pm | Holt-54 at Francis Howell Central-6 - Final | 54-6 |
7:00 pm | John Burroughs-38 at Clayton-20 - Final | 38-20 |
7:00 pm | Putnam County, Mo.-8 at Maysville-51 - Final | 51-8 |
7:00 pm | Riverview Gardens-0 at Ladue-58 - Final | 58-0 |
7:00 pm | Washington-47 at Fort Zumwalt East-18 - Final | 47-18 |
7:00 pm | Hillsboro, Illinois-41 at Piasa Southwestern-14 - Final | 41-14 |
7:00 pm | Charleston, Illinois-7 at Mount Zion-32 - Final | 32-7 |
7:30 pm | Mount Sterling Brown County-0 at Greenfield-Northwestern-37 - Final | 37-0 |
8:00 pm | Evergreen, Colo.-0 at Parker Lutheran, Colo.-49 - Final | 49-0 |