Boys Soccer
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | McKinley-1 vs Metro-4 at Cardinal Ritter - Final | |
4:00 pm | Elsberry-0 at Canton-3 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Hancock-2 vs St. Paul Lutheran (Farmington)-1 at DuBourg - Final | |
4:00 pm | Windsor (Imperial)-0 at Perryville-7 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Medicine and Bioscience-0 vs Affton-3 at Sullivan - Final | |
5:00 pm | Westminster-3 at St. Charles-0 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Kirkwood-1 at Lafayette-3 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Priory-0 at CBC-3 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Parkway South-1 at Marquette-6 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Rolla-0 vs Summit-8 at 179 Soccer Park - Final | |
5:00 pm | Eureka-0 at De Smet-2 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Calvary Lutheran-0 at Fatima-8 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Maplewood-RH-5 at Cardinal Ritter-0 - Final | |
6:00 pm | De Soto-0 vs Saxony Lutheran-3 at Perryville - Final | |
6:30 pm | St. Mary's-4 at Sullivan-0 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Jefferson City-0 vs Capital City-2 at 179 Soccer Park - Final | |
7:00 pm | Orchard Farm-2 vs Whitfield-3 at St. Charles - Final |
Girls Volleyball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
5:30 pm | Valmeyer-2 vs Trico-0 at Marissa - Final | |
5:30 pm | Pana-0 vs Mater Dei-2 at Vandalia - Final | |
5:30 pm | Mattoon-0 vs Waterloo-2 at Civic Memorial - Final | |
6:00 pm | Normal Community-2 vs Moline-0 at Pekin - Final | |
6:00 pm | O'Fallon-0 at Edwardsville-2 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Gibault-2 vs Steeleville-0 at Marissa - Final | |
6:30 pm | Taylorville-2 vs Centralia, Illinois-0 at Civic Memorial - Final | |
6:30 pm | Staunton-2 vs Breese Central-0 at Vandalia - Final |
Hockey
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
7:00 pm | Oakville-4 vs Lindbergh-4 at South County (Kennedy) - Final | |
7:20 pm | Fort Zumwalt West-11 vs Francis Howell Central-1 at Centene Ice Center - Final | |
7:30 pm | Belleville Township-7 vs Alton-0 at East Alton Ice Arena - Final | |
7:30 pm | Kirkwood-3 vs Marquette-1 at Maryville Hockey Center - Final | |
8:00 pm | Freeburg/Waterloo-8 vs Vianney MVCHA-2 at Affton Rink - Final | |
8:45 pm | Fox-4 vs Parkway South-2 at South County (Kennedy) - Final | |
9:00 pm | Chaminade-2 vs De Smet-5 at Centene Ice Center - Final | |
9:00 pm | Priory-3 vs Lafayette-6 at Maryville Hockey Center - Final |
+