Monday - November 29, 2021
AUG | SEP | OCT | NOV | DEC | JAN | FEB | MAR | APR | MAY | JUN
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30


Boys Basketball
TimeEventScore
3:45 pmSoldan-49 vs Westminster-70 at MICDS - Final
70-49
4:00 pmSt. James-63 vs Ste. Genevieve-67 at Sullivan - Final
67-63
4:00 pmFox-32 vs University City-56 at De Soto - Final
56-32
4:30 pmLutheran St. Charles-66 at Vianney-86 - Final
86-66
5:00 pmSt. Pius X-70 at Valley Park-25 - Final
70-25
5:00 pmAffton-37 vs Lindbergh-59 at Hancock - Final
59-37
5:00 pmSeckman-87 at Crystal City-41 - Final
87-41
5:15 pmRiverview Gardens-41 vs Whitfield-73 at MICDS - Final
73-41
5:30 pmSteelville, Missouri-51 vs Farmington-52 at Sullivan - Final
52-51
5:30 pmHickman-66 at Troy Buchanan-73 - Final
73-66
5:30 pmHarrisburg, Illinois-45 vs Lovejoy-47 at Murphysboro - Final
47-45
5:30 pmSparta-33 at Trico-38 - Final
38-33
5:30 pmLadue-63 vs St. Charles JV-36 at St. Charles - Final
63-36
5:30 pmMcCluer North-46 vs De Smet-97 at Troy Buchanan - Final
97-46
5:30 pmNorth County-53 vs Cape Girardeau Central-42 at De Soto - Final
53-42
6:00 pmGillespie-36 at Greenfield, Illinois-59 - Final
59-36
6:00 pmCarnahan-44 at Miller Career-67 - Final
67-44
6:00 pmFlora-53 vs Hillsboro, Illinois-48 at Carlyle - Final
53-48
6:00 pmGateway STEM-71 vs Roosevelt-56 at McKinley - Final
71-56
6:00 pmMcKinley-81 at Medicine and Bioscience-23 - Final
81-23
6:00 pmLutheran South-43 vs St. Mary's-65 at Vianney - Final
65-43
6:30 pmHerculaneum-65 vs Jefferson-35 at Crystal City - Final
65-35
6:30 pmWindsor (Imperial)-59 vs Bayless-29 at Hancock - Final
59-29
6:45 pmFrancis Howell Central-40 at MICDS-59 - Final
59-40
7:00 pmPrincipia-36 vs Orchard Farm-75 at Valley Park - Final
75-36
7:00 pmSTEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley-47 at St. Charles-63 - Final
63-47
7:00 pmKIPP St. Louis-74 at Grandview-42 - Final
74-42
7:00 pmHazelwood West-73 vs Francis Howell-77 at Troy Buchanan - Final
77-73
7:00 pmCarterville-41 vs Steeleville-52 at Trico - Final
52-41
7:00 pmCapital City-55 vs Gateway Legacy Christian-52 at Sullivan - Final
55-52
7:00 pmHolt-52 vs St. Dominic-65 at Troy Buchanan - Final
65-52
7:00 pmSikeston-71 at De Soto-27 - Final
71-27
7:00 pmChester-35 at Murphysboro-62 - Final
62-35
7:30 pmPinckneyville-58 vs Greenville-46 at Carlyle - Final
58-46
8:15 pmJennings-65 vs St. Charles West-59 at MICDS - Final
65-59
8:30 pmPotosi-48 at Sullivan-45 - Final
48-45
8:30 pmSummit-37 vs Poplar Bluff-67 at De Soto - Final
67-37

Girls Basketball
TimeEventScore
3:30 pmMcCluer North-30 vs Elsberry-36 at Winfield - Final
36-30
4:00 pmJefferson-32 vs Bismarck-50 at Valley Caledonia - Final
50-32
4:00 pmFrancis Howell-48 at Marquette-58 - Final
58-48
4:00 pmRiverview Gardens-33 vs Festus-64 at De Soto - Final
64-33
5:00 pmMehlville-24 vs Farmington-62 at Oakville - Final
62-24
5:00 pmO'Fallon Christian-5 vs Fort Zumwalt East-61 at Winfield - Final
61-5
5:30 pmValley Park-25 vs Crystal City-47 at Jefferson College - Final
47-25
5:30 pmMcCluer-12 vs MICDS-53 at Lutheran St. Charles - Final
53-12
5:30 pmMoberly-45 vs St. James-70 at Fatima - Final
70-45
5:30 pmSeckman-61 vs University City-37 at De Soto - Final
61-37
5:30 pmNerinx Hall-27 vs Owensville-52 at Marquette - Final
52-27
6:00 pmBowling Green-28 vs Hermann-63 at Montgomery County - Final
63-28
6:00 pmGillespie-59 at Mount Olive-15 - Final
59-15
6:00 pmWood River-28 at Piasa Southwestern-50 - Final
50-28
6:00 pmWesclin-60 at Chester-49 - Final
60-49
6:00 pmWest Frankfort-37 at Salem, Illinois-52 - Final
52-37
6:00 pmCarrollton, Illinois-39 at Carlinville-19 - Final
39-19
6:00 pmWellsville-23 vs Mexico-39 at Montgomery County - Final
39-23
6:00 pmTrico-21 at Christopher-60 - Final
60-21
6:00 pmSparta-52 vs Marissa-19 at Coulterville - Final
52-19
6:00 pmCrossroads College Prep-28 at Principia-60 - Final
60-28
6:15 pmMount Vernon, Illinois at Hamilton County
Rivalry
6:30 pmAffton-34 vs Hancock-24 at Oakville - Final
34-24
6:30 pmHannibal-18 vs Timberland-49 at Winfield - Final
49-18
7:00 pmSt. Pius X-42 at De Soto-20 - Final
42-20
7:00 pmLafayette-39 vs St. Joseph's-54 at Marquette - Final
54-39
7:00 pmFrancis Howell Central-49 at Lutheran St. Charles-59 - Final
59-49
7:00 pmBorgia-61 at Pacific-27 - Final
61-27
7:00 pmSullivan vs Steeleville at Fatima
Rivalry
7:30 pmTriad-42 at Jerseyville-36 - Final
42-36
7:30 pmAlthoff-36 at Marion-43 - Final
43-36
7:30 pmBlue Knights vs Metro at Principia
Rivalry
7:30 pmClopton-44 at Montgomery County-59 - Final
59-44
7:30 pmFulton-34 vs New Haven-43 at Montgomery County - Final
43-34
7:30 pmMascoutah-50 at Civic Memorial-55 - Final
55-50
7:30 pmNew Athens-55 at Gibault-45 - Final
55-45
7:30 pmMater Dei-39 at Alton Marquette-26 - Final
39-26
7:30 pmNokomis-42 at Greenville-39 - Final
42-39
7:30 pmWaterloo-53 at Highland-41 - Final
53-41
7:30 pmRoxana at Metro-East Lutheran
Rivalry
8:00 pmSTEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley-43 at Winfield-48 - Final
48-43
8:30 pmHillsboro-39 vs Northwest Cedar Hill-46 at De Soto - Final
46-39
8:30 pmPattonville-29 vs Fort Zumwalt West-40 at Marquette - Final
40-29

Hockey
TimeEventScore
7:00 pmLindbergh-3 vs Fox-3 at South County Rink - Final
3-3
7:20 pmKirkwood-1 vs De Smet-1 at Centene Ice Center - Final
1-1
7:50 pmSLUH-3 vs Lafayette-3 at Maryville Hockey Center - Final
3-3
8:30 pmVianney-0 vs CBC-2 at Affton Rink - Final
2-0
8:45 pmPriory-5 vs John Burroughs-0 at South County Rink - Final
5-0
9:00 pmEureka-0 vs MICDS-5 at Centene Ice Center - Final
5-0
9:30 pmWestminster-2 vs Parkway South-1 at Maryville Hockey Center - Final
2-1

+