Tuesday - February 2, 2021
AUG | SEP | OCT | NOV | DEC | JAN | FEB | MAR | APR | MAY | JUN
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28


Boys Basketball
TimeEventScore
5:00 pmCape Girardeau Central at Hillsboro
Rivalry
5:00 pmNew Haven at Chamois
Rivalry
5:30 pmMark Twain at Wright City
Rivalry
5:30 pmGateway Legacy Christian Acade at Hazelwood West
Rivalry
5:30 pmMontgomery County at Van-Far
Rivalry
5:30 pmOwensville at Belle
Rivalry
5:30 pmJennings at Hazelwood East
Rivalry
6:00 pmClearwater at South Iron
Rivalry
6:00 pmSt. James at Licking
Rivalry
6:00 pmRoosevelt at Confluence
Rivalry
6:00 pmWebster Groves at Parkway South
Rivalry
6:15 pmLindbergh at Vianney
Rivalry
6:30 pmCBC at De Smet
Rivalry
6:30 pmCrossroads College Prep at Brentwood
Rivalry
6:30 pmFort Zumwalt South at Fort Zumwalt North
Rivalry
6:30 pmUniversity City at Parkway Central
Rivalry
6:30 pmLiberty (Wentzville) at Francis Howell North
Rivalry
7:00 pmWindsor (Imperial) at St. Vincent
Rivalry
7:00 pmWashington at Fort Zumwalt East
Rivalry
7:00 pmLutheran South at MICDS
Rivalry
7:00 pmUnion at Steelville, Missouri
Rivalry
7:00 pmMarquette at Eureka
Rivalry
7:00 pmKirkwood at Ladue
Rivalry
7:00 pmSt. Dominic at Lutheran St. Charles
Rivalry
7:00 pmNormandy at Northwest Cedar Hill
Rivalry
7:00 pmFrancis Howell Central at Fort Zumwalt West
Rivalry
7:00 pmWhitfield at John Burroughs
Rivalry
7:00 pmJefferson at Grandview
Rivalry
7:00 pmBourbon at Herculaneum
Rivalry
7:00 pmLutheran North at Priory
Rivalry
7:00 pmCuba at St. Clair
Rivalry
7:00 pmHermann at Sullivan
Rivalry
7:00 pmTroy Buchanan at Holt
Rivalry
7:00 pmOakville at Seckman
Rivalry
7:00 pmFrancis Howell at Timberland
Rivalry
7:00 pmDuchesne at DuBourg
Rivalry
7:00 pmAffton at Fox
Rivalry
7:15 pmPacific at Borgia
Rivalry
7:30 pmNorth County at Farmington
Rivalry
7:30 pmClayton at Westminster
Rivalry
7:30 pmPerryville at Saxony Lutheran
Rivalry

Girls Basketball
TimeEventScore
4:30 pmMcCluer South-Berkeley at Hancock
Rivalry
4:30 pmJennings at KIPP St. Louis
Rivalry
5:00 pmCrossroads College Prep at Brentwood
Rivalry
5:00 pmBayless at Hancock
Rivalry
5:00 pmCarnahan at Whitfield
Rivalry
5:00 pmMaplewood-RH at Valley Park
Rivalry
5:30 pmClayton at Westminster
Rivalry
5:30 pmOwensville at Belle
Rivalry
5:30 pmFrancis Howell Central at Fort Zumwalt West
Rivalry
5:30 pmRichland at St. James
Rivalry
5:30 pmTroy Buchanan at Holt
Rivalry
5:30 pmFrancis Howell at Timberland
Rivalry
5:30 pmWright City at Northwest Academy
Rivalry
5:45 pmCor Jesu vs Cardinal Ritter at Webster Groves
Rivalry
6:00 pmFort Zumwalt East at Pattonville
Rivalry
6:00 pmVilla Duchesne at O'Fallon Christian
Rivalry
6:00 pmParkway North at Marquette
Rivalry
6:00 pmSt. Vincent at St. Pius X
Rivalry
6:00 pmNerinx Hall at Kirkwood
Rivalry
6:00 pmSparta at Carterville
Rivalry
6:15 pmLutheran North at Lift For Life
Rivalry
6:15 pmNew Haven at Chamois
Rivalry
7:00 pmLafayette at Warrenton
Rivalry
7:00 pmBismarck at Crystal City
Rivalry
7:00 pmFrancis Howell North at Duchesne
Rivalry
7:00 pmEureka at Lindbergh
Rivalry
7:00 pmDe Soto at West County (Leadwood)
Rivalry
7:00 pmNorth County at Oakville
Rivalry
7:30 pmWinfield at St. Charles West
Rivalry

Girls Swimming
TimeEventScore
3:30 pmLiberty, Washington vs. FZ East
4:00 pmSt. Joseph's at Nerinx Hall
4:00 pmLutheran North, Lutheran South at Westminster
4:00 pmVilla Duchesne at John Burroughs
4:00 pmVisitation at MICDS
4:30 pmSuburban Conference Yellow Pool Meet
4:30 pmOakville at Summit
8:30 pmDuchesne vs Francis Howell North at Rec-Plex

Girls Wrestling
TimeEventScore
6:00 pmSummit at McCluer North
6:00 pmUnion at Sullivan

Wrestling
TimeEventScore
4:30 pmClayton, University City at Winfield
5:00 pmSummit at McCluer North
5:30 pmFestus, Orchard Farm at SLUH
6:00 pmSullivan at Union

+