Sports
Schools
Scoreboard
Stats
All-Metro
Scholar Athletes
STLtoday
Stats Navigator
Pick a sport
High School Sports Scoreboard
Thursday - February 11, 2021
AUG
|
SEP
|
OCT
|
NOV
|
DEC
|
JAN
|
FEB
|
MAR
|
APR
|
MAY
|
JUN
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
2023-24
2022-23
2021-22
2020-21
2019-20
2018-19
2017-18
2016-17
2015-16
2014-15
2013-14
2012-13
2011-12
2010-11
2009-10
2008-09
2007-08
Boys Basketball
Time
Event
Score
4:30 pm
STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley
-32 at
Parkway North
-82 - Final
82-32
5:30 pm
Clopton
-49 at
Montgomery County
-58 - Final
58-49
5:30 pm
University City
-74 at
CBC
-68 - Final
74-68
5:30 pm
Jennings
-56 at
Hazelwood West
-59 - Final
59-56
5:30 pm
Kirkwood
-96 at
McCluer
-50 - Final
96-50
6:00 pm
Mount Olive
-51 at
Wood River
-56 - Final
56-51
6:00 pm
Affton
-32 at
Summit
-59 - Final
59-32
6:00 pm
Trinity
-35 at
Priory
-69 - Final
69-35
7:00 pm
Silex
-41 at
Principia
-53 - Final
53-41
7:00 pm
Parkway Central
-65 at
Mehlville
-63 - Final
65-63
7:00 pm
Hazelwood East
-67 at
Ritenour
-52 - Final
67-52
7:00 pm
Oakville
-39 at
McCluer North
-59 - Final
59-39
7:00 pm
Lutheran North
-42 at
Duchesne
-40 - Final
42-40
7:00 pm
Bayless
-60 at
Brentwood
-45 - Final
60-45
7:15 pm
Mascoutah
-65 at
Madison, Illinois
-47 - Final
65-47
7:30 pm
Belleville East
-48 at
Edwardsville
-37 - Final
48-37
7:30 pm
East St. Louis
-58 at
Collinsville
-38 - Final
58-38
7:30 pm
Borgia
-51 at
St. Charles West
-49 - Final
51-49
7:30 pm
Gibault
-48 at
Metro-East Lutheran
-54 - Final
54-48
7:30 pm
Wesclin
-29 at
Salem, Illinois
-55 - Final
55-29
7:30 pm
Alton
-51 at
O'Fallon
-53 - Final
53-51
7:30 pm
Granite City
-47 at
Belleville West
-60 - Final
60-47
7:30 pm
Valmeyer
-43 at
Red Bud
-36 - Final
43-36
7:30 pm
Freeburg
-45 at
Columbia
-55 - Final
55-45
Girls Basketball
Time
Event
Score
6:00 am
Brussels
at
Hardin Calhoun
Rivalry
4:30 pm
Ladue
-48 at
STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley
-35 - Final
48-35
4:30 pm
Mehlville
-28 at
Lindbergh
-30 - Final
30-28
5:00 pm
Gateway Legacy Christian
-61 at
KIPP St. Louis
-37 - Final
61-37
5:00 pm
Bayless
-23 at
Brentwood
-37 - Final
37-23
5:30 pm
Borgia
-46 at
Tolton
-30 - Final
46-30
5:30 pm
Soldan
vs
Carnahan
at Cleveland
Rivalry
5:30 pm
Francis Howell
-44 at
Timberland
-43 - Final
44-43
5:30 pm
Grandview
-45 at
Affton
-37 - Final
45-37
5:30 pm
Louisiana
at
Montgomery County
Rivalry
6:00 pm
Carlyle
at
Breese Central
- Postponed
0-0
6:00 pm
Notre Dame
-22 at
Cardinal Ritter
-73 - Final
73-22
6:00 pm
Nerinx Hall
-52 at
Ursuline
-42 - Final
52-42
6:00 pm
Eureka
-66 at
Hazelwood Central
-58 - Final
66-58
6:00 pm
Vandalia
at
Ramsey
Rivalry
6:00 pm
Clopton
-60 at
Wright City
-37 - Final
60-37
6:00 pm
Salem, Illinois
-44 at
Wesclin
-29 - Final
44-29
6:00 pm
Scott County Central
at
St. Vincent
Rivalry
6:00 pm
Nokomis
at
Kincaid South Fork
Rivalry
6:00 pm
Lutheran St. Charles
-65 at
Rosati-Kain
-34 - Final
65-34
6:00 pm
Villa Duchesne
-18 at
St. Joseph's
-47 - Final
47-18
6:00 pm
Visitation
-25 at
Incarnate Word
-92 - Final
92-25
7:30 pm
Greenville
-33 at
Alton Marquette
-34 - Final
34-33
7:30 pm
Hillsboro, Illinois
at
Auburn
Rivalry
7:30 pm
Okawville
-49 at
Civic Memorial
-56 - Final
56-49
7:30 pm
Collinsville
-41 at
East St. Louis
-53 - Final
53-41
7:30 pm
Wood River
-14 at
Triad
-62 - Final
62-14
7:30 pm
O'Fallon
-71 at
Alton
-44 - Final
71-44
7:30 pm
Gibault
-47 at
Althoff
-51 - Final
51-47
7:30 pm
Metro-East Lutheran
at
Roxana
Rivalry
7:30 pm
Columbia
-27 at
Freeburg
-38 - Final
38-27
7:30 pm
Red Bud
-45 at
Valmeyer
-20 - Final
45-20
7:30 pm
Edwardsville
-75 at
Belleville East
-49 - Final
75-49
7:30 pm
Blue Knights
-37 at
O'Fallon Christian
-44 - Final
44-37
Girls Swimming
Time
Event
Score
4:00 pm
University City
-52 at
Ritenour
-96 - Final
96-52
+