Baseball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:15 am | Fort Zumwalt North-4 at Fort Zumwalt East-9 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Principia-7 at Valley Park-8 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Whitfield-5 vs Affton-0 at AfftonAA - Final | |
4:15 pm | Troy Buchanan-9 at Timberland-3 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Orchard Farm-0 at St. Charles West-10 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Northwest Cedar Hill-14 at Parkway South-4 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Holt-1 at Fort Zumwalt West-5 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Borgia-3 at Lutheran St. Charles-2 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Mehlville-3 at Oakville-13 - Final | |
4:15 pm | St. Charles-9 at Warrenton-1 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Metro-0 at Parkway North-4 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Westminster-9 at Priory-1 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Lutheran North-1 at John Burroughs-4 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Francis Howell-7 at Francis Howell Central-0 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Fort Zumwalt South-16 at Francis Howell North-4 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Ladue-3 at Pattonville-16 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Trinity-0 at Duchesne-15 - Final | |
4:30 pm | CBC-6 at Chaminade-1 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Hillsboro-12 at Potosi-1 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Kirkwood-1 at Marquette-9 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Union-6 at Sullivan-2 - Final | |
4:30 pm | MICDS-2 at Lutheran South-6 - Final | |
4:30 pm | St. Dominic-9 vs O'Fallon Christian-4 at CarShield Field - Final | |
4:30 pm | Jefferson-5 vs Festus-2 at West City Park - Final | |
4:30 pm | Washington-3 at Liberty (Wentzville)-9 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Valley Caledonia-3 at Crystal City-13 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Wright City-18 at New Haven-2 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Eureka-4 at Summit-5 - Final | |
4:30 pm | De Smet-0 at Vianney-3 - Final | |
4:30 pm | West County (Leadwood)-9 at Herculaneum-1 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Hermann-19 at Cuba-1 - Final | |
4:30 pm | St. James-2 at Salem-11 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Lafayette-9 at Lindbergh-3 - Final |
Boys Lacrosse
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
6:00 pm | Lafayette-16 vs Fort Zumwalt West-3 at Dames Park - Final | |
7:00 pm | Kirkwood-12 at Vianney-13 - Final |
Boys Soccer
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
12:00 am | Valmeyer-0 at Metro-East Lutheran-2 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Hancock-1 at Ritenour-4 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Maplewood-RH-1 at Valley Park-3 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Civic Memorial-0 vs Highland-1 at Glik Park - Final | |
4:30 pm | Wood River-0 at Maryville Christian-5 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Marion-4 at Mount Vernon, Illinois-0 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Vandalia at Roxana | |
5:00 pm | Pana-0 at Staunton-1 - Final | |
5:15 pm | Bayless-3 at Crossroads College Prep-1 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Waterloo-2 at Jerseyville-1 - Final | |
5:45 pm | Mascoutah-1 at Triad-4 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Father McGivney-0 at Mater Dei-1 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Alton-0 at Collinsville-3 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Belleville East-4 at Belleville West-3 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Alton Marquette-5 at Gibault-0 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Carbondale-0 at Althoff-5 - Final |
Boys Spring Golf
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
6:00 pm | De Soto, Festus, St. Pius X | |
12:00 am | Francis Howell-163 vs Timberland-195 at Lake Forest Country Club | |
3:30 pm | Kirkwood-276 vs Marquette-241 at Forest Hills - Final | |
3:30 pm | Summit vs Northwest Cedar Hill at Fox Run Golf Club | |
3:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt West-159 vs Francis Howell Central-167 at Links At Dardenne - Final | |
3:30 pm | St. Charles-196 at Winfield-243 - Final | |
3:30 pm | Affton-199 vs Lindbergh-169 at Tapawingo GC - Final | |
3:30 pm | Warrenton-205 vs St. Charles West-178 at St. Peters GC - Final | |
3:30 pm | Holt-196 vs Troy Buchanan-171 at Woods Fort - Final | |
3:45 pm | John Burroughs-232 vs SLUH-212 at Forest Park - Final | |
4:00 pm | St. James, Union at Sullivan | |
4:00 pm | Parkway North-213 vs Clayton-215 at Gateway National GC - Final | |
4:00 pm | Lutheran South at Westminster | |
4:00 pm | Pacific vs Hermann at Loutre Shore | |
4:00 pm | St. Clair at Owensville | |
5:00 pm | Lutheran St. Charles-202 vs Fulton School at St. Albans-191 at St. Albans - Final |
Boys Tennis
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
3:30 pm | St. Charles-0 at Fort Zumwalt South-9 - Final | |
3:30 pm | Francis Howell-4 at Francis Howell Central-5 - Final | |
3:30 pm | Ladue-9 at SLUH-0 - Final | |
3:30 pm | Timberland-3 at Fort Zumwalt West-6 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Hazelwood East at McCluer North | |
4:00 pm | Eureka-0 at Lindbergh-9 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Duchesne at Whitfield | |
4:00 pm | Lutheran South-4 at Lutheran North-5 - Final | |
4:00 pm | CBC at Priory | |
4:00 pm | Vianney-0 at Webster Groves-9 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Westminster-6 vs Clayton-3 at Shaw Park - Final | |
4:15 pm | Parkway North at Parkway West | |
4:30 pm | Summit-0 at Lafayette-9 - Final |
Boys Track
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
6:00 pm | Perryville Invitational | |
3:30 pm | Bowling Green Mini-Medal Meet | |
4:00 pm | Owensville Invitational | |
4:15 pm | Washington Quad |
Boys Volleyball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
5:00 pm | Francis Howell Central-1 at Francis Howell-3 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Duchesne-0 at St. Mary's-3 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Francis Howell North-3 at Fort Zumwalt West-1 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt East-0 at Fort Zumwalt South-3 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Chaminade-0 at Mehlville-2 - Final | |
5:15 pm | CBC-0 at De Smet-3 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Summit-0 at Whitfield-2 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Parkway South-2 at Webster Groves-3 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Affton-0 at Oakville-2 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Lafayette-1 at Kirkwood-3 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Westminster-0 at Parkway West-3 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Vianney-3 at Marquette-0 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Lutheran South-3 at Parkway North-0 - Final | |
5:30 pm | SLUH-3 at Parkway Central-0 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Lutheran St. Charles-0 at St. Dominic-3 - Final | |
6:00 pm | DuBourg-0 at Borgia-3 - Final |
Fall softball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:15 pm | Hazelwood West-10 vs Ritenour-11 at ABC Park - Final |
Girls Lacrosse
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | John Burroughs-15 at Cor Jesu-14 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Parkway South-20 at Whitfield-7 - Final | |
4:15 pm | St. Joseph's-4 at Summit-14 - Final | |
4:15 pm | MICDS-20 at Kirkwood-4 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Eureka-15 at Clayton-3 - Final | |
5:15 pm | Rosati-Kain-8 at Oakville-7 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Marquette-10 at Ladue-11 - Final |
Girls Soccer
Girls Track
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
6:00 pm | Perryville Invitational | |
3:30 pm | Bowling Green Mini-Medal Meet | |
4:00 pm | Owensville Invitational | |
4:15 pm | Washington Quad |
Girls Volleyball
Girls Water Polo
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
6:30 pm | Parkway North-5 at Ladue-8 - Final |
Water Polo
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
5:30 pm | Parkway Central-14 at Ladue-7 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Lafayette-2 at Parkway West-24 - Final | |
8:00 pm | CBC-20 at Marquette-14 - Final |
+