Baseball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:15 pm | Francis Howell North-2 at Liberty (Wentzville)-12 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Effingham-8 at Highland-7 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Sparta-0 at Nashville-18 - Final | |
4:30 pm | McCluer North-1 at Seckman-16 - Final |
Boys Lacrosse
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Clayton-0 at Lindbergh-17 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Priory-8 at Eureka-6 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Marquette-3 at CBC-19 - Final | |
7:15 pm | Fort Zumwalt West-6 vs Holt-16 at Heartland Park - Final | |
7:30 pm | Parkway South-9 at Lafayette-12 - Final |
Boys Spring Golf
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
8:00 am | Suburban Conference Red Pool Tournament | |
9:00 am | GAC Central Championships | |
3:30 pm | Chaminade vs CBC at Sunset CC | |
3:40 pm | Priory-229 vs John Burroughs-240 at Forest Park - Final | |
4:15 pm | O'Fallon Christian-233 vs Fulton School at St. Albans-195 at Country Club of St. Albans - Final |
Boys Tennis
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
6:00 pm | MCC Tournament | |
3:30 pm | Francis Howell Central at St. Dominic | |
3:30 pm | Belleville East at Belleville West | |
3:30 pm | Waterloo at Roxana | |
4:00 pm | Parkway North at Pattonville | |
4:00 pm | Lutheran South at MICDS | |
4:00 pm | Parkway West at Summit | |
4:00 pm | Alton Marquette at Jerseyville | |
4:00 pm | Hazelwood West at McCluer North | |
4:00 pm | Brentwood at DuBourg | |
4:15 pm | Civic Memorial at Greenville | |
4:30 pm | Lafayette at Parkway Central |
Boys Track
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Suburban Conference Red Pool Meet |
Boys Volleyball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:30 pm | Edwardsville-2 at O'Fallon-0 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Francis Howell North-3 at Fort Zumwalt South-0 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Whitfield-1 at Lutheran South-3 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Chaminade-0 at SLUH-3 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Affton-1 at Parkway Central-3 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Lutheran St. Charles-0 at Bayless-2 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Oakville-3 at Northwest Cedar Hill-1 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Fox-0 at Webster Groves-3 - Final | |
5:30 pm | De Smet-3 at CBC-1 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Pattonville-3 at Parkway North-0 - Final | |
5:45 pm | Belleville West-2 at Alton-0 - Final | |
6:00 pm | St. Mary's-3 at Borgia-0 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Alton Marquette-2 at Granite City-0 - Final |
Girls Lacrosse
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:15 am | Francis Howell North-10 vs Oakville-9 at Washington Middle School | |
4:00 pm | MICDS-15 at Westminster-4 - Final | |
5:45 pm | Villa Duchesne-16 at St. Joseph's-11 - Final | |
5:45 pm | Parkway West-6 at Eureka-8 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Lafayette-16 at Parkway Central-1 - Final |
Girls Soccer
Girls Water Polo
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
6:00 pm | Lions Water Polo Club-8 at Marquette-17 - Final |
Spring Softball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Metro-East Lutheran-16 at Father McGivney-9 - Final |
Water Polo
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
5:00 pm | Lafayette-19 at MICDS-18 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Parkway North-14 at Marquette-22 - Final |
Wrestling
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
6:00 pm | Triad at Collinsville | |
6:00 pm | O'Fallon at Civic Memorial | |
6:00 pm | Highland vs O'Fallon at Civic Memorial | |
6:00 pm | Highland at Civic Memorial |
+