Saturday - May 8, 2021
AUG | SEP | OCT | NOV | DEC | JAN | FEB | MAR | APR | MAY | JUN
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31


Baseball
TimeEventScore
6:00 pmTroy Buchanan at Helias
Rivalry
9:00 amLutheran South at Borgia
Rivalry
10:00 amOrchard Farm vs Washington at Ronsick Field (Washington)
Rivalry
10:00 amMarquette at Fort Zumwalt West
Rivalry
10:00 amO'Fallon at Belleville West
Rivalry
10:00 amCentralia, Illinois at Carlyle
Rivalry
10:00 amZeigler-Royalton at Nashville
Rivalry
10:00 amGranite City at Waterloo
Rivalry
10:00 amHermann at Wright City
Rivalry
10:00 amNorthwest Cedar Hill vs East Carter at Poplar Bluff
Rivalry
10:00 amBelleville East at Alton
Rivalry
10:00 amCollinsville at Edwardsville
Rivalry
10:00 amPiasa Southwestern at Hardin Calhoun
Rivalry
10:00 amHolt at Francis Howell North
Rivalry
10:00 amTriad at Alton Marquette
Rivalry
10:00 amNorthwest Cedar Hill vs TBD at Poplar Bluff
Rivalry
10:00 amFather McGivney at Mater Dei
Rivalry
10:00 amRoxana at Civic Memorial
Rivalry
10:00 amPrincipia at John Burroughs
Rivalry
10:00 amWood River at Greenville
Rivalry
10:00 amFort Zumwalt South at Francis Howell
Rivalry
10:00 amLadue at Lindbergh
Rivalry
10:00 amColumbia at Mascoutah
Rivalry
11:00 amAffton at Trinity
Rivalry
11:00 amMICDS at CBC
Rivalry
11:00 amWebster Groves at St. Dominic
Rivalry
11:00 amWood River at Greenville
Rivalry
11:00 amTroy Buchanan at SLUH
Rivalry
11:00 amFrancis Howell Central at Eureka
Rivalry
12:00 pmFreeburg vs Zeigler-Royalton at Nashville
Rivalry
12:00 pmHolt at Francis Howell North
Rivalry
12:00 pmColumbia at Mascoutah
Rivalry
12:00 pmFreeburg at Nashville
Rivalry
12:00 pmHermann at Linn
Rivalry
12:00 pmRoxana at Civic Memorial
Rivalry
12:00 pmFort Zumwalt South at Francis Howell
Rivalry
12:00 pmPiasa Southwestern vs Pittsfield at Hardin Calhoun
Rivalry
12:00 pmOrchard Farm vs Washington at Ronsick Field (Washington)
Rivalry
12:00 pmMarquette at Fort Zumwalt West
Rivalry
12:30 pmGranite City at Waterloo
Rivalry
12:30 pmLadue at Lindbergh
Rivalry
12:30 pmNorthwest Cedar Hill at Poplar Bluff
Rivalry
1:00 pmFather McGivney at Mater Dei
Rivalry
1:00 pmWebster Groves at St. Dominic
Rivalry
1:00 pmFrancis Howell Central at Eureka
Rivalry
2:00 pmLinn at Wright City
Rivalry
4:00 pmHelias at SLUH
Rivalry

Boys Lacrosse
TimeEventScore
12:00 amSLUH at Lindbergh
Rivalry
12:00 pmVianney at Eureka
Rivalry
12:30 pmFrancis Howell at Rock Bridge
Rivalry
5:30 pmHickman at Webster Groves
Rivalry

Boys Tennis
TimeEventScore
8:30 amTriad Invitational
Rivalry

Boys Track
TimeEventScore
8:45 amLutheran South Meet

Girls Lacrosse
TimeEventScore
1:00 pmBelleville West at Vernon Hills
Rivalry

Girls Soccer
TimeEventScore
10:00 amGranite City vs Waterloo at Columbia
Rivalry
11:00 amSummit at Ursuline
Rivalry
11:30 amFreeburg at Mater Dei
Rivalry
12:00 pmTrinity at John Burroughs
Rivalry
12:00 pmCollinsville vs Alton Marquette at Columbia
Rivalry
12:00 pmCivic Memorial vs Father McGivney at Mascoutah
Rivalry
12:30 pmLadue at Visitation
Rivalry
1:30 pmMount Vernon, Illinois at Althoff
Rivalry
1:45 pmClayton vs Villa Duchesne at John Burroughs
Rivalry
2:00 pmBelleville West at Mascoutah
Rivalry
2:00 pmEdwardsville at Columbia
Rivalry
4:00 pmBreese Central vs Gibault at Columbia
Rivalry

Girls Track
TimeEventScore
6:00 pmLutheran South Meet

Spring Softball
TimeEventScore
9:00 amNashville at Freeburg
Rivalry
10:00 amTriad vs Columbia at Eagleview Elementary
Rivalry
10:00 amRoxana at Civic Memorial
Rivalry
10:00 amEast St. Louis at Collinsville
Rivalry
10:00 amAlton vs Edwardsville at Edwardsville Sports Complex
Rivalry
10:00 amJerseyville at Carrollton, Illinois
Rivalry
11:00 amAlton Marquette at Red Bud
Rivalry
11:00 amWesclin at Wood River
Rivalry
11:30 amEast St. Louis vs Waterloo at Collinsville Sports Complex
Rivalry
12:00 pmMascoutah at Collinsville
Rivalry
12:00 pmJerseyville at Carrollton, Illinois
Rivalry
2:00 pmCentralia, Illinois vs Columbia at Eagleview Elementary
Rivalry
2:00 pmMascoutah at Collinsville
Rivalry

+