Baseball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:30 am | Marissa-4 at Steeleville-9 - Final | |
1:00 pm | St. Pius X KC-14 at Warsaw-2 - Final | |
2:00 pm | Father McGivney-8 vs Nokomis-3 at O'Fallon Family Sports Park - Final | |
3:00 pm | Hollister-6 vs Springfield Catholic-5 at U.S. Baseball Park - Final | |
4:00 pm | Piasa Southwestern-4 at Jerseyville-6 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Priory-1 vs Kennett-2 at Priory - Final | |
4:00 pm | Triad-0 at Edwardsville-6 - Final | |
4:00 pm | St. Joseph Lafayette-6 at Summit Christian-4 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Civic Memorial-0 vs O'Fallon-12 at Blazier Field - Final | |
4:30 pm | Okawville-0 at Freeburg-9 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Springfield, Illinois-5 vs Highland-7 at Glik Park - Final | |
4:30 pm | Salem, Illinois-4 at Breese Central-5 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Vandalia-3 at Roxana-6 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Jefferson-9 at Kelly-4 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Linn-15 at Skyline-3 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Blair Oaks-9 vs St. Charles West-0 at Blair Oaks - Final | |
5:30 pm | Marionville-2 vs Gainesville-0 at Forsyth - Final | |
6:00 pm | Piasa Southwestern-5 at Jerseyville-7 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Triad-1 vs Edwardsville-8 at Edwardsville Sports Complex - Final |
Boys Lacrosse
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
5:00 pm | Seckman-7 vs Lindbergh-11 at CBC - Final | |
7:15 pm | MICDS-10 vs De Smet-6 at CBC - Final |
Boys Tennis
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
9:00 am | Barstow-5 vs Bolivar-0 at Cooper Tennis Complex - Final | |
9:00 am | Clayton-0 vs Westminster-5 at Cooper Tennis Complex - Final | |
11:00 am | Mississippi Valley Conference-Doubles | |
12:00 pm | Priory-5 vs Ladue-4 at Cooper Tennis Complex - Final | |
12:00 pm | Thomas Jefferson Independent-5 vs Branson-2 at Cooper Tennis Complex - Final | |
3:00 pm | Rockhurst-5 vs Lee's Summit West-0 at Cooper Tennis Complex - Final | |
3:00 pm | Rock Bridge-0 vs John Burroughs-5 at Cooper Tennis Complex - Final |
Boys Track
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
10:00 am | Missouri Class 4 State Championships | |
11:00 am | Collinsville Invitational |
Boys Volleyball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
5:30 pm | Althoff-2 at Belleville East-1 - Final |
Girls Lacrosse
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Lafayette-5 vs Villa Duchesne-12 at Creve Coeur Soccer Complex - Final | |
4:15 pm | Marquette-5 at MICDS-14 - Final |
Girls Soccer
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:15 pm | Civic Memorial-1 at Waterloo-4 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Breese Central-10 at Wood River-0 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Triad-8 at Highland-0 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Belleville West-2 at Freeburg-1 - Final |
Girls Track
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
10:00 am | Missouri Class 4 State Championships | |
2:00 pm | Cahokia Conference Championships |
Spring Softball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:00 am | Marissa-5 at Steeleville-4 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Salem, Illinois-11 at Breese Central-8 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Sparta-2 at Du Quoin-14 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Carrollton, Illinois-0 at Jerseyville-8 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Staunton-18 at Greenville-1 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Mascoutah-12 at Belleville West-3 - Final | |
4:30 pm | O'Fallon-5 at Belleville East-6 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Okawville-0 at Freeburg-17 - Final |
+