Boys Basketball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
11:00 am | Gateway Science Academy-37 vs St. Pius X-75 at DuBourg - Final | |
12:00 pm | Hazelwood East-64 at Parkway South-38 - Final | |
1:00 pm | Jefferson-46 vs Carnahan-54 at DuBourg - Final | |
1:30 pm | John Burroughs-42 at Hazelwood Central-56 - Final | |
2:30 pm | Parkway Central-45 at Parkway West-55 - Final | |
3:00 pm | Valley Park-48 vs McKinley-84 at DuBourg - Final | |
4:00 pm | Bismarck-57 vs Valley Caledonia-44 at Crystal City - Final | |
5:00 pm | Community R-6 (Ladonia)-31 vs Van-Far-50 at Sturgeon - Final | |
5:30 pm | Ste. Genevieve at Perryville | |
5:30 pm | Hazelwood West-43 at Lift for Life-62 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Viburnum-15 vs New Haven-64 at Crystal City - Final | |
6:30 pm | Lindbergh-53 at Liberty (Wentzville)-42 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Clayton-34 at Whitfield-75 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt North-58 at Fort Zumwalt East-41 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Paris-26 vs Clopton-47 at Sturgeon - Final | |
7:00 pm | North County-62 at Windsor (Imperial)-40 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Principia-38 at Crystal City-49 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt West-58 at Holt-57 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Fox-62 at Affton-70 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Tolton-77 at Borgia-55 - Final | |
8:00 pm | Silex-40 at Sturgeon-53 - Final |
Girls Basketball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
12:00 pm | Washington-21 at Summit-33 - Final | |
12:00 pm | Liberty (Wentzville)-45 at Windsor (Imperial)-43 - Final | |
1:00 pm | Lutheran South-51 at Parkway West-68 - Final | |
5:30 pm | O'Fallon Christian-32 vs Brentwood-40 at Louisiana - Final | |
5:30 pm | Arcadia Valley-19 at West County (Leadwood)-50 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt West-44 at Holt-25 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Southern Boone-87 at Liberty Christian Academy-69 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Salem-66 at St. Clair-35 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Parkway North-17 at Eureka-63 - Final | |
6:00 pm | St. Vincent-34 vs Oran-53 at Bloomfield - Final | |
6:00 pm | Rosati-Kain-23 at Mehlville-37 - Final | |
6:00 pm | New Bloomfield-38 vs North Callaway-41 at South Callaway - Final | |
6:00 pm | St. Joseph's-44 at St. Dominic-39 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Affton-37 at Fox-47 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Park Hills Central-63 at Orchard Farm-34 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Festus-37 at Pacific-54 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Union-53 at North County-43 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Grandview-65 vs Greenville, Missouri-42 at West County (Leadwood) - Final | |
7:30 pm | Perryville-55 at Ste. Genevieve-37 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Meadow Heights-53 vs Advance-43 at Bloomfield - Final | |
7:30 pm | Tolton-57 at South Callaway-24 - Final |
Hockey
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
7:20 pm | Francis Howell Central-13 vs Northwest Cedar Hill-7 at Centene Ice Center - Final | |
7:30 pm | Freeburg/Waterloo-9 vs Collinsville-7 at Granite City - Final | |
9:25 pm | Clayton-3 vs Timberland-1 at Centene Ice Center - Final |
+