Baseball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:00 am | New Berlin-0 at Gillespie-4 - Final | |
4:15 am | East St. Louis-0 at Ritenour-15 - Final | |
10:00 am | SLUH-2 vs Creighton Prep-5 at GCS Ballpark - Final | |
10:00 am | Blue Springs South-4 vs Rock Island-1 at Francis Howell - Final | |
12:00 pm | Smith-Cotton-4 vs Rock Island-2 at Francis Howell - Final | |
1:00 pm | Creighton Prep-8 vs MICDS-4 at GCS Ballpark - Final | |
2:00 pm | Smith-Cotton-1 vs De Smet-13 at Francis Howell North - Final | |
3:00 pm | Jefferson-2 vs St. Pius X-7 at Fredericktown - Final | |
4:00 pm | Union-5 at West County (Leadwood)-2 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Brebeuf Jesuit-1 vs St. Dominic-11 at GCS Ballpark - Final | |
4:00 pm | Helias-3 at Borgia-4 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Herculaneum-3 at Potosi-14 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Pattonville-1 at Liberty (Wentzville)-6 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Lindbergh-5 vs Fort Zumwalt South-3 at Lindbergh - Final | |
4:15 pm | Rock Island-3 at Francis Howell-4 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Westminster-4 at Parkway Central-3 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Summit-3 at Francis Howell North-5 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Lafayette-4 at Troy Buchanan-2 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Lutheran St. Charles-2 at Fort Zumwalt East-3 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Crystal City-2 at Seckman-17 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Blue Springs South-9 at Vianney-2 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Fort Zumwalt West-14 vs Holt-2 at Fort Zumwalt West - Final | |
4:15 pm | Metro-1 at Priory-11 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Sikeston-4 at Francis Howell Central-9 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Carbondale-5 at Pinckneyville-13 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Nashville-4 at Centralia, Illinois-2 - Final | |
4:30 pm | North County Christian-1 vs Chr. Ac. of Greater St. Louis-23 at Pacific Youth Association - Final | |
4:30 pm | Washington-4 at Parkway South-6 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Collinsville-4 at Mascoutah-5 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Breese Central-14 at Roxana-6 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Wesclin-2 at New Athens-0 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Father McGivney-11 at Carlinville-2 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Mount Vernon, Illinois-7 at Althoff-5 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Murphysboro-8 at Highland-11 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Columbia-0 vs Edwardsville-3 at Tom Pile Field - Final | |
4:30 pm | Perryville at St. Vincent | |
4:30 pm | St. Charles-1 at Pacific-17 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Steeleville-2 at Carterville-3 - Final | |
4:30 pm | University City-0 at Fox-10 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Litchfield-2 at Greenville-4 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Triad-1 at O'Fallon-5 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Waynesville-3 at Sullivan-4 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Rock Falls-5 vs Jerseyville-4 at Granite City - Final | |
4:30 pm | Lutheran South-6 at Parkway West-1 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Waterloo-16 at Valmeyer-0 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Marquette-4 at Chaminade-2 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Alton Marquette-16 at Metro-East Lutheran-3 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Hallsville at Sturgeon | |
5:00 pm | Elsberry at Mark Twain | |
5:00 pm | Winfield-2 at Louisiana-1 - Final | |
5:15 pm | Jefferson-5 vs Arcadia Valley-1 at Fredericktown - Final | |
6:00 pm | Hillsboro-3 vs Gateway Legacy Christian-6 at West County (Leadwood) - Final | |
6:00 pm | St. Louis Patriots-6 vs Owensville-0 at Potosi - Final | |
6:30 pm | Rock Falls-1 at Granite City-4 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Rivers of Life Christian-16 vs Chr. Ac. of Greater St. Louis-3 at Pacific Youth Association - Final | |
7:00 pm | MICDS vs Brebeuf Jesuit at GCS Ballpark | |
7:30 pm | Arcadia Valley at Fredericktown |
Boys Lacrosse
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:30 pm | Westminster-2 vs Ladue-15 at Ladue Middle School - Final | |
7:00 pm | Seckman-3 at De Smet-18 - Final | |
7:30 pm | SLUH-15 at Webster Groves-1 - Final |
Boys Spring Golf
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
8:00 am | Seckman Invitational | |
3:30 pm | St. Dominic-171 vs St. Charles West-184 at St. Peters GC - Final | |
3:50 pm | Francis Howell North-167 vs Fort Zumwalt East-174 at St. Peters GC - Final |
Boys Tennis
Boys Track
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
6:00 pm | Robert Brunette Invitational | |
1:15 pm | Linn Invitational | |
3:00 pm | Jackie Joyner Kersee Classic | |
3:00 pm | Howell Central Spartan Relays | |
4:00 pm | Principia Meet |
Boys Volleyball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
5:30 am | Lutheran South at Summit | |
6:30 am | Lafayette-3 at Saxony Lutheran-0 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Chaminade-0 at Belleville East-2 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt South-0 at CBC-3 - Final | |
5:15 pm | DuBourg-1 at Affton-3 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt East-3 at Westminster-2 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Northwest Cedar Hill-0 at Seckman-3 - Final | |
6:15 pm | O'Fallon-3 at Oakville-1 - Final |
Girls Lacrosse
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
3:45 pm | Francis Howell North-18 vs Parkway North-4 at Lou Fusz Soccer Park - Final | |
4:00 pm | Holt-15 vs Ursuline-3 at Heartland Park - Final | |
4:00 pm | Parkway Central-6 at Lindbergh-15 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Clayton-4 at Parkway South-14 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Briarcrest Christian, Tenn.-16 at Parkway West-8 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Belleville West-18 at Washington, Illinois-12 - Final | |
5:30 pm | O'Fallon-1 at Marquette-15 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Westminster-3 at Eureka-14 - Final |
Girls Soccer
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Wesclin-5 at Gillespie-5 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Valley Park-6 at Brentwood-0 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Hillsboro-1 at Bayless-0 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Gateway Science Academy-1 at Medicine and Bioscience-9 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Taylorville vs Staunton at Litchfield | |
4:30 pm | Mascoutah-5 at Mater Dei-0 - Final | |
4:30 pm | MICDS-6 vs Rosati-Kain-1 at Forest Park - Final | |
4:30 pm | Marquette-1 at Westminster-0 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Fulton-0 at Wright City-1 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Northwest Cedar Hill-3 at Ozark-4 - Final | |
4:45 pm | Carlinville-0 vs Civic Memorial-8 at Bethalto Sports Complex - Final | |
5:00 pm | Winnetka New Trier-0 at Columbia-1 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Festus-4 at De Soto-0 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Piasa Southwestern-1 at Jerseyville-0 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Villa Duchesne-2 at St. Vincent-0 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Visitation-0 at Lindbergh-1 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Capital City-7 at Owensville-0 - Final | |
5:45 pm | Lutheran South-0 at Mehlville-1 - Final | |
5:45 pm | Liberty (Wentzville)-1 at Francis Howell-2 - Final | |
6:00 pm | St. Louis Patriots-5 at Principia-0 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Notre Dame-1 at Summit-0 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Pattonville-0 at Timberland-4 - Final | |
6:00 pm | St. James Academy, Kan.-3 at St. Dominic-0 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Greenville-0 vs Auburn-1 at Litchfield - Final | |
6:30 pm | Affton-0 at Windsor (Imperial)-8 - Final | |
6:45 pm | Helias-2 at Union-3 - Final | |
6:45 pm | Parkway West-4 at Fort Zumwalt East-0 - Final |
Girls Track
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
6:00 pm | Robert Brunette Invitational | |
1:15 pm | Linn Invitational | |
2:00 pm | Belleville West Invitational | |
3:00 pm | Howell Central Spartan Relays | |
4:00 pm | Principia Meet | |
4:00 pm | Villa Duchesne Invitational |
Girls Water Polo
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
8:40 pm | Oakville-9 vs Chicago St. Ignatius-11 at Oak Park Fenwick - Final |
Spring Softball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
3:30 pm | Rock Falls-14 at Mascoutah-1 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Breese Central-13 at Roxana-3 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Hardin Calhoun-4 at O'Fallon-7 - Final | |
4:30 pm | West Frankfort-5 at Marion-6 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Columbia-5 at Waterloo-9 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Carbondale at Nashville | |
4:30 pm | Litchfield at Greenville | |
4:30 pm | Okawville-1 at Chester-8 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Althoff-0 at Mount Vernon, Illinois-1 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Jerseyville-9 at Collinsville-14 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Red Bud-12 at Lebanon, Illinois-1 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Piasa Southwestern-0 at Alton Marquette-10 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Belleville East-4 at Triad-3 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Rock Falls-10 at Mascoutah-7 - Final |
Water Polo
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Parkway North-11 vs Marquette-16 at Ladue - Final | |
4:55 pm | Lafayette-16 vs Clayton-4 at Ladue - Final | |
5:00 pm | Oakville-5 at St. Charles North-14 - Final | |
5:50 pm | Parkway West-19 vs Summit-0 at Ladue - Final | |
6:45 pm | De Smet-14 vs CBC-10 at Ladue - Final | |
7:40 pm | Marquette-5 at Ladue-12 - Final |
+