Baseball
Boys Lacrosse
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
5:00 pm | Eureka-7 at John Burroughs-11 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Parkway West vs Ladue at Ladue Middle School | |
5:15 pm | Marquette-8 vs Parkway South-12 at Parkway South MS - Final | |
7:00 pm | Kirkwood-13 at SLUH-14 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Vianney-18 at CBC-17 - Final |
Boys Spring Golf
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
6:00 pm | Farmington Invitational | |
8:00 am | Best Ball Challenge | |
3:30 pm | Missouri Military, Silex, Winfield at Wright City | |
3:30 pm | Fulton School at St. Albans at Barat | |
3:30 pm | St. Mary's-222 vs St. Dominic-162 at Golf Club at Wentzville - Final | |
3:40 pm | John Burroughs-248 vs Westminster-231 at Highlands Golf & Tennis Center - Final | |
4:00 pm | Lutheran South-215 vs Vianney-200 at Tapawingo GC - Final |
Boys Tennis
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
1:00 pm | Westminster Border Wars | |
3:30 pm | Liberty (Wentzville)-3 at Timberland-6 - Final | |
3:30 pm | St. Charles West-0 at Pattonville-9 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Granite City-1 vs Greenville-8 at Granite City - Final | |
4:00 pm | Clayton at Kirkwood | |
4:00 pm | De Smet at Priory | |
4:00 pm | CBC at John Burroughs | |
4:15 pm | Parkway South at Parkway North | |
4:15 pm | Lindbergh-7 at Lafayette-2 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Duchesne at Tolton |
Boys Volleyball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
5:00 pm | Lindbergh-3 at DuBourg-0 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Granite City-0 at Belleville West-2 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Pattonville-3 at Westminster-0 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Marquette-0 at SLUH-3 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Webster Groves-3 at Parkway Central-0 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Vianney-3 at Eureka-0 - Final | |
5:30 pm | De Smet-3 at Lafayette-0 - Final | |
5:30 pm | CBC-2 at O'Fallon-1 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Parkway West-3 at Parkway North-0 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Summit-0 at Kirkwood-3 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Affton-3 at Ritenour-0 - Final |
Girls Lacrosse
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
12:00 am | Kirkwood-13 vs Webster Groves-2 at Moss Field - Final | |
3:45 pm | Francis Howell North-11 vs Incarnate Word-13 at Lou Fusz Soccer Park - Final | |
4:00 pm | MICDS-11 at Cor Jesu-2 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Parkway West-3 at John Burroughs-14 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Lafayette-16 at Pattonville-7 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt United-15 at Edwardsville-6 - Final |
Girls Soccer
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Fox-3 vs Mehlville-0 at Windsor (Imperial) - Final | |
4:00 pm | Maplewood-RH at Lutheran North | |
4:00 pm | Ursuline-0 vs Incarnate Word-1 at SportPort Athletic Complex - Final | |
4:00 pm | Hazelwood East-2 at Hazelwood Central-4 - Final | |
4:00 pm | St. Louis Patriots-0 at Saxony Lutheran-1 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Clayton-8 at Affton-0 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Villa Duchesne-0 at MICDS-1 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Gateway Science Academy-0 at Whitfield-8 - Final | |
4:15 pm | McKinley at Medicine and Bioscience | |
4:15 pm | Rosati-Kain-1 at Westminster-6 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Metro-1 vs Miller Career-0 at Soldan - Forfeit | |
4:30 pm | Salem, Illinois-0 at Breese Central-12 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Sullivan-0 at Festus-2 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Poplar Bluff at Marion | |
6:00 pm | Winfield-1 at North Point-2 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Parkway South-3 at Northwest Cedar Hill-0 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Althoff-3 at Springfield, Illinois-0 - Final | |
6:30 pm | St. Vincent-1 vs Pacific-2 at Windsor (Imperial) - Final | |
6:30 pm | St. Pius X-2 at Perryville-3 - Final | |
6:45 pm | Notre Dame-0 at Union-1 - Final |
Spring Softball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:30 pm | East St. Louis-0 at Wood River-19 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Piasa Southwestern-4 at Triad-14 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Elkville Elverado at Steeleville | |
4:30 pm | Gillespie-12 at North Mac-1 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Litchfield-0 at Jerseyville-15 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Wesclin at Lebanon, Illinois | |
4:30 pm | Civic Memorial-15 at O'Fallon-12 - Final | |
5:15 pm | Bunker Hill-1 at Carlinville-13 - Final |
Water Polo
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:30 pm | Clayton-11 at Eureka-0 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Parkway North-19 at Pattonville-12 - Final | |
5:00 pm | John Burroughs-4 at Summit-5 - Final |
+