Tuesday - August 30, 2022
AUG | SEP | OCT | NOV | DEC | JAN | FEB | MAR | APR | MAY | JUN
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31


Boys Cross Country
TimeEventScore
4:00 pmFleet Feet Kickoff

Boys Fall Golf
TimeEventScore
6:00 pmSouthwestern Conference Tournament, first round
4:00 pmChrist Our Rock, Marissa at Breese Central

Boys Soccer
TimeEventScore
12:00 amBorgia at O'Fallon Christian
Rivalry
4:15 pmMetro-East Lutheran at Civic Memorial
Rivalry
4:30 pmTriad at Father McGivney
Rivalry
4:30 pmMater Dei at Greenville
Rivalry
4:30 pmHolt at Lafayette
Rivalry
4:30 pmSTEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley at Hancock
Rivalry
5:00 pmCape Notre Dame at Perryville
Rivalry
5:00 pmWashington at Sullivan
Rivalry
5:00 pmTimberland at Mehlville
Rivalry
5:30 pmFort Zumwalt East at Webster Groves
Rivalry
6:00 pmFrancis Howell at Oakville
Rivalry
6:00 pmLadue at CBC
Rivalry
6:15 pmSummit at Vianney
Rivalry
6:30 pmO'Fallon at Belleville West
Rivalry
6:30 pmAlton Marquette vs Gibault at Oerter Park
Rivalry
6:30 pmAlton at Belleville East
Rivalry
6:30 pmCollinsville at Edwardsville
Rivalry
7:30 pmParkway South at Eureka
Rivalry

Boys Swimming
TimeEventScore
5:30 pmWebster Groves at Summit
Rivalry
7:30 pmFHSD Tri-Meet
Rivalry

Fall softball
TimeEventScore
4:15 pmWarrenton at Orchard Farm
Rivalry
4:15 pmFrancis Howell Central at Troy Buchanan
Rivalry
4:30 pmFarmington at Festus
Rivalry
4:30 pmWright City at St. Clair
Rivalry
4:30 pmHolt vs Washington at Lakeview Park
Rivalry

Field Hockey
TimeEventScore
4:15 pmKirkwood at Westminster
Rivalry

Girls Cross Country
TimeEventScore
4:00 pmFleet Feet Kickoff

Girls Fall Golf
TimeEventScore
7:30 amWebster Groves Tournament
8:00 amSouthwestern Conference Tournament, first round
3:30 pmCivic Memorial, Jerseyville, Roxana at Alton Marquette
3:30 pmFort Zumwalt East, Troy at Washington
3:30 pmFrancis Howell Central at Timberland
4:00 pmCarbondale, Mount Vernon at Centralia
4:00 pmFreeburg, Triad, Waterloo at Mascoutah

Girls Tennis
TimeEventScore
3:30 pmFrancis Howell Central at Webster Groves
4:00 pmWashington vs North Point at TBD

Girls Volleyball
TimeEventScore
5:00 pmBlair Oaks at Sullivan
Rivalry
5:00 pmWashington at North Point
Rivalry
5:15 pmSummit at Pattonville
Rivalry
5:15 pmHazelwood West at Hazelwood East
Rivalry
5:30 pmLutheran South at Francis Howell Central
Rivalry
5:30 pmMehlville at Ladue
Rivalry
5:30 pmO'Fallon at Edwardsville
Rivalry
5:30 pmNerinx Hall at Parkway West
Rivalry
5:30 pmFox at Oakville
Rivalry
5:30 pmNotre Dame at Parkway North
Rivalry
5:30 pmAlton at Belleville East
Rivalry
5:30 pmParkway Central at Clayton
Rivalry
5:30 pmKirkwood at Lafayette
Rivalry
5:45 pmFrancis Howell at Eureka
Rivalry
5:45 pmLindbergh at Webster Groves
Rivalry

+