Time | Event | Score |
---|
6:00 pm | Roosevelt-52 at DuBourg-36 - Final | 52-36 |
6:00 pm | De Smet-37 at SLUH-20 - Final | 37-20 |
6:00 pm | Chaminade-58 at Vianney-31 - Final | 58-31 |
6:00 pm | Lindbergh-19 at Ritenour-14 - Final | 19-14 |
6:00 pm | Lawrence North, Ind.-35 at Warren Central, Ind.-14 - Final | 35-14 |
6:00 pm | Springboro, Ohio-14 at Springfield, Ohio-56 - Final | 56-14 |
6:00 pm | Chicago Heights Bloom Township-12 at South Holland Thornwood-14 - Final | 14-12 |
6:00 pm | CBC-55 at Indianapolis Chatard-24 - Final | 55-24 |
7:00 pm | Malden-26 at East Prairie-30 - Final | 30-26 |
7:00 pm | Liberty (Wentzville)-14 at Fort Zumwalt South-31 - Final | 31-14 |
7:00 pm | Pierce City-21 at Marionville-62 - Final | 62-21 |
7:00 pm | Jackson-68 at Sikeston-13 - Final | 68-13 |
7:00 pm | Winnetonka-14 at William Chrisman-30 - Final | 30-14 |
7:00 pm | Sullivan-6 at Hermann-0 - Final | 6-0 |
7:00 pm | Houston-12 at Ava-6 - Final | 12-6 |
7:00 pm | Valley View, Ark.-49 at Forrest City (Ark.)-0 - Final | 49-0 |
7:00 pm | McCluer-0 at Summit-44 - Final | 44-0 |
7:00 pm | Marion-30 at Althoff-31 - Final | 31-30 |
7:00 pm | Chillicothe-42 at St. Joseph Lafayette-7 - Final | 42-7 |
7:00 pm | University Academy-28 at Summit Christian-14 - Final | 28-14 |
7:00 pm | St. Pius X-58 at Cuba-6 - Final | 58-6 |
7:00 pm | De Soto-14 at Fredericktown-21 - Final | 21-14 |
7:00 pm | Lee's Summit West-7 at Blue Springs South-10 - Final | 10-7 |
7:00 pm | Diamond-33 at Forsyth-43 - Final | 43-33 |
7:00 pm | Fox-7 at Poplar Bluff-28 - Final | 28-7 |
7:00 pm | Principia-7 at Brentwood-8 - Final | 8-7 |
7:00 pm | Mount Vernon-42 at Springfield Catholic-7 - Final | 42-7 |
7:00 pm | Collinsville-46 at Granite City-0 - Final | 46-0 |
7:00 pm | Republic-28 at Joplin-42 - Final | 42-28 |
7:00 pm | Skyline-44 at Clever-7 - Final | 44-7 |
7:00 pm | St. Mary's-49 at St. Dominic-10 - Final | 49-10 |
7:00 pm | Dexter-38 at Caruthersville-20 - Final | 38-20 |
7:00 pm | Hogan Prep-6 at Pembroke Hill-21 - Final | 21-6 |
7:00 pm | Nixa-56 at Carl Junction-8 - Final | 56-8 |
7:00 pm | Litchfield-8 at Pana-42 - Final | 42-8 |
7:00 pm | Marceline-36 at Salisbury-32 - Final | 36-32 |
7:00 pm | Columbia-13 at Wood River-22 - Final | 22-13 |
7:00 pm | Cassville-7 at Nevada-62 - Final | 62-7 |
7:00 pm | New Madrid County Central-60 at Kennett-28 - Final | 60-28 |
7:00 pm | Hillsboro-67 at Windsor (Imperial)-13 - Final | 67-13 |
7:00 pm | South Callaway-14 at Bowling Green-69 - Final | 69-14 |
7:00 pm | Manila, Ark.-15 at Corning, Ark.-12 - Final | 15-12 |
7:00 pm | Webster Groves-0 at Mehlville-29 - Final | 29-0 |
7:00 pm | Helias-24 at Capital City-22 - Final | 24-22 |
7:00 pm | Windsor (Sedalia)-28 at Tipton-21 - Final | 28-21 |
7:00 pm | Piasa Southwestern-0 at Carlinville-14 - Final | 14-0 |
7:00 pm | St. Joseph Benton-13 at Maryville-55 - Final | 55-13 |
7:00 pm | Grandview-0 at Herculaneum-46 - Final | 46-0 |
7:00 pm | Seneca-63 at Reeds Spring-49 - Final | 63-49 |
7:00 pm | University City-28 at Affton-34 - Final | 34-28 |
7:00 pm | Carrollton-0 at Richmond-64 - Final | 64-0 |
7:00 pm | Kearney-59 at Ruskin-0 - Final | 59-0 |
7:00 pm | Princeton-12 at Maysville-28 - Final | 28-12 |
7:00 pm | West Plains-6 at Kickapoo-21 - Final | 21-6 |
7:00 pm | Warrenton-14 at Union-55 - Final | 55-14 |
7:00 pm | Jerseyville-6 at Waterloo-42 - Final | 42-6 |
7:00 pm | Ozark-7 at Carthage-49 - Final | 49-7 |
7:00 pm | North County-30 at Festus-20 - Final | 30-20 |
7:00 pm | Salem-33 at Willow Springs-69 - Final | 69-33 |
7:00 pm | Perryville-7 at Jefferson-20 - Final | 20-7 |
7:00 pm | Freeburg-13 at Roxana-36 - Final | 36-13 |
7:00 pm | Labette County-25 at Fort Scott, Kan.-8 - Final | 25-8 |
7:00 pm | Mount Zion-39 at Effingham-36 - Final | 39-36 |
7:00 pm | Missouri Military Academy-6 at Clinton-42 - Final | 42-6 |
7:00 pm | Lee's Summit North-47 at Raymore-Peculiar-7 - Final | 47-7 |
7:00 pm | Wright City-14 at Montgomery County-36 - Final | 36-14 |
7:00 pm | Sarcoxie-56 at Miller-14 - Final | 56-14 |
7:00 pm | Orchard Farm-7 at St. Charles West-22 - Final | 22-7 |
7:00 pm | Palmyra-0 at Monroe City-50 - Final | 50-0 |
7:00 pm | Lone Jack-0 at Wellington-Napoleon-54 - Final | 54-0 |
7:00 pm | Civic Memorial-0 at Highland-65 - Final | 65-0 |
7:00 pm | Adrian-54 at Cass Midway-0 - Final | 54-0 |
7:00 pm | Owensville-22 at Pacific-12 - Final | 22-12 |
7:00 pm | Washington-45 at Fort Zumwalt East-7 - Final | 45-7 |
7:00 pm | Mascoutah-14 at Triad-34 - Final | 34-14 |
7:00 pm | Staunton-12 at Vandalia-48 - Final | 48-12 |
7:00 pm | Edwardsville-51 at Alton-6 - Final | 51-6 |
7:00 pm | Louisiana-14 at Mark Twain-38 - Final | 38-14 |
7:00 pm | Red Bud-40 at Dupo-0 - Final | 40-0 |
7:00 pm | Osage-33 at Hallsville-22 - Final | 33-22 |
7:00 pm | Lamar-54 at McDonald County-14 - Final | 54-14 |
7:00 pm | Oak Grove-7 at Pleasant Hill-42 - Final | 42-7 |
7:00 pm | Lathrop-7 at Hamilton-36 - Final | 36-7 |
7:00 pm | Vashon-40 at Fort Zumwalt North-32 - Final | 40-32 |
7:00 pm | Grandview K.C.-31 at Excelsior Springs-20 - Final | 31-20 |
7:00 pm | Blue Valley North, Kan.-10 at Blue Valley Southwest, Kan.-34 - Final | 34-10 |
7:00 pm | Versailles-6 at Blair Oaks-65 - Final | 65-6 |
7:00 pm | Mount Vernon, Illinois-42 at Carbondale-35 - Final | 42-35 |
7:00 pm | Crystal City-36 at Russellville-38 - Final | 38-36 |
7:00 pm | St. Joseph Central-14 at Fort Osage-56 - Final | 56-14 |
7:00 pm | Van-Far-16 at North Callaway-36 - Final | 36-16 |
7:00 pm | Aurora Metea Valley-0 at Naperville Neuqua Valley-36 - Final | 36-0 |
7:00 pm | Potosi-12 at Ste. Genevieve-26 - Final | 26-12 |
7:00 pm | Lexington-20 at Knob Noster-41 - Final | 41-20 |
7:00 pm | Staley-26 at Liberty (KC)-24 - Final | 26-24 |
7:00 pm | Francis Howell Central-21 vs Francis Howell North-42 at Lindenwood University - Final | 42-21 |
7:00 pm | Mid-Buchanan-48 at North Platte-28 - Final | 48-28 |
7:00 pm | Topeka Highland Park, Kan.-22 at Lincoln College Prep-59 - Final | 59-22 |
7:00 pm | El Dorado Springs-6 at Warsaw-40 - Final | 40-6 |
7:00 pm | Paris-9 at Fayette-40 - Final | 40-9 |
7:00 pm | Willard-28 at Webb City-49 - Final | 49-28 |
7:00 pm | Bishop Miege, Kan.-40 at Blue Valley, Kan.-0 - Final | 40-0 |
7:00 pm | Lutheran St. Charles-13 at Rock Bridge-42 - Final | 42-13 |
7:00 pm | Blue Valley West, Kan.-27 at Blue Valley Northwest, Kan.-26 - Final | 27-26 |
7:00 pm | Parkview-0 at Rolla-49 - Final | 49-0 |
7:00 pm | Crest Ridge-32 at Cole Camp-55 - Final | 55-32 |
7:00 pm | Oak Park-28 at Lee's Summit-35 - Final | 35-28 |
7:00 pm | Marshall-17 at Moberly-7 - Final | 17-7 |
7:00 pm | Troy Buchanan-44 at Timberland-12 - Final | 44-12 |
7:00 pm | Newport (Ark.)-44 at Salem, Ark.-28 - Final | 44-28 |
7:00 pm | Carlyle-12 at Chester-13 - Final | 13-12 |
7:00 pm | KC Center-55 at Harrisonville-21 - Final | 55-21 |
7:00 pm | Butler-44 at Buffalo-50 - Final | 50-44 |
7:00 pm | Jennings-0 at Duchesne-54 - Final | 54-0 |
7:00 pm | South Harrison-14 at Putnam County, Mo.-55 - Final | 55-14 |
7:00 pm | Marquette-20 at Kirkwood-17 - Final | 20-17 |
7:00 pm | Logan-Rogersville-35 at Hollister-13 - Final | 35-13 |
7:00 pm | Eureka-34 at Pattonville-7 - Final | 34-7 |
7:00 pm | Blue Springs-10 at Liberty North-35 - Final | 35-10 |
7:00 pm | Park Hills Central-30 at Valle Catholic-40 - Final | 40-30 |
7:00 pm | Cardinal Ritter-59 at Borgia-0 - Final | 59-0 |
7:00 pm | Quincy Notre Dame-10 at Mahomet-Seymour-35 - Final | 35-10 |
7:00 pm | Fair Grove-18 at Strafford-45 - Final | 45-18 |
7:00 pm | Plattsburg-6 at Lawson-47 - Final | 47-6 |
7:00 pm | Wesclin-21 at Sparta-18 - Final | 21-18 |
7:00 pm | Portageville-50 at Chaffee-7 - Final | 50-7 |
7:00 pm | Centralia, Illinois-14 at Cahokia-0 - Final | 14-0 |
7:00 pm | Eldon-20 at Southern Boone-42 - Final | 42-20 |
7:00 pm | Virden North Mac-50 at Greenville-14 - Final | 50-14 |
7:00 pm | Trenton-24 at Polo-6 - Final | 24-6 |
7:00 pm | KC East-12 at KC Northeast-26 - Final | 26-12 |
7:00 pm | St. Clair-34 at St. James-6 - Final | 34-6 |
7:00 pm | Warrensburg-36 at Odessa-61 - Final | 61-36 |
7:00 pm | Stockton-21 at Sherwood-28 - Final | 28-21 |
7:00 pm | Grain Valley-44 at Belton-0 - Final | 44-0 |
7:00 pm | Parkway North-40 at Parkway West-35 - Final | 40-35 |
7:00 pm | Scotland County-0 at Westran-38 - Final | 38-0 |
7:00 pm | Cape Girardeau Central-35 at Farmington-32 - Final | 35-32 |
7:00 pm | Aurora-21 at Marshfield-55 - Final | 55-21 |
7:00 pm | Westminster-28 at Lutheran South-42 - Final | 42-28 |
7:00 pm | Gallatin-41 at Milan-10 - Final | 41-10 |
7:00 pm | Harmon, Kan.-0 at Wyandotte, Kan.-54 - Final | 54-0 |
7:00 pm | Springfield Hillcrest-6 at Waynesville-62 - Final | 62-6 |
7:00 pm | Slater-0 at Lincoln-46 - Final | 46-0 |
7:00 pm | Fulton-7 at Mexico-54 - Final | 54-7 |
7:00 pm | TDW Academy-6 at Madison, Illinois-49 - Final | 49-6 |
7:00 pm | Winfield-28 at St. Charles-30 - Final | 30-28 |
7:00 pm | Holt-51 at North Point-0 - Final | 51-0 |
7:00 pm | Brookfield-20 at Macon-53 - Final | 53-20 |
7:00 pm | Centralia, Mo.-28 at Clark County-18 - Final | 28-18 |
7:00 pm | Jefferson City-57 at Hickman-22 - Final | 57-22 |
7:00 pm | Northwest Cedar Hill-7 at Oakville-62 - Final | 62-7 |
7:00 pm | Bentonville, Ark.-48 at Fort Smith Southside, Ark.-14 - Final | 48-14 |
7:00 pm | Glendale-0 at Lebanon-42 - Final | 42-0 |
7:00 pm | Mater Dei-27 at Du Quoin-19 - Final | 27-19 |
7:00 pm | South Shelby-52 at Highland, Missouri-12 - Final | 52-12 |
7:00 pm | Hannibal-45 at Kirksville-25 - Final | 45-25 |
7:00 pm | Bolivar-14 at Camdenton-56 - Final | 56-14 |
7:00 pm | St. Pius X (Kansas City)-14 at St. James Academy, Kan.-49 - Final | 49-14 |
7:00 pm | California-12 at Boonville-28 - Final | 28-12 |
7:00 pm | Lighthouse Christian-0 at Springfield Central-35 - Final | 35-0 |
7:00 pm | Raytown South-0 at Smithville-49 - Final | 49-0 |
7:00 pm | Branson-31 at Neosho-50 - Final | 50-31 |
7:00 pm | Breese Central-49 at Salem, Illinois-12 - Final | 49-12 |
7:00 pm | Kelly-0 at Scott City-42 - Final | 42-0 |
7:00 pm | Platte County-31 at Raytown-26 - Final | 31-26 |
7:00 pm | Truman-0 at North Kansas City-44 - Final | 44-0 |
7:00 pm | West Platte-14 at East Buchanan-49 - Final | 49-14 |
7:00 pm | St. Thomas Aquinas-11 at Rockhurst-32 - Final | 32-11 |
7:00 pm | Lafayette County-48 at Holden-0 - Final | 48-0 |
7:00 pm | Gillespie-18 at Hillsboro, Illinois-63 - Final | 63-18 |
7:00 pm | Monett-28 at East Newton-14 - Final | 28-14 |
7:00 pm | Mountain Grove-13 at Mountain View-Liberty-27 - Final | 27-13 |
7:00 pm | Parkway South-6 at Seckman-50 - Final | 50-6 |
7:00 pm | Cameron-6 at Savannah-41 - Final | 41-6 |
7:00 pm | Park Hill-42 at Park Hill South-35 - Final | 42-35 |
7:00 pm | Smith-Cotton-15 at Battle-50 - Final | 50-15 |
7:15 pm | Ladue-10 at Lafayette-49 - Final | 49-10 |
Time | Event | Score |
---|
4:00 pm | Cardinal Ritter-2 vs Medicine and Bioscience-0 at Lift for Life - Final | 2-0 |
4:30 pm | Quincy-1 vs O'Fallon-2 at Belleville East - Final | 2-1 |
4:30 pm | Champaign Centennial-0 vs Parkway West-2 at Belleville East - Final | 2-0 |
4:30 pm | Gibault-0 vs Cor Jesu-2 at Belleville East - Final | 2-0 |
4:30 pm | Liberty (Wentzville)-1 vs Breese Central-2 at Belleville East - Final | 2-1 |
4:30 pm | Normal Community-2 vs Mater Dei-0 at Belleville East - Final | 2-0 |
5:00 pm | Vashon vs Metro at Lift for Life | Rivalry |
5:00 pm | Jacksonville, Illinois-0 vs Springfield, Illinois-2 at Triad - Final | 2-0 |
5:00 pm | Collinsville-0 vs Springfield Lutheran-2 at Triad - Final | 2-0 |
5:00 pm | Bayless-3 at Brentwood-2 - Final | 3-2 |
5:00 pm | Chatham Glenwood-2 at Triad-0 - Final | 2-0 |
5:00 pm | Mount Vernon, Illinois-0 vs Nashville-2 at Triad - Final | 2-0 |
5:30 pm | MICDS-0 at Parkway South-3 - Final | 3-0 |
5:30 pm | Normal Community-2 vs Ursuline-0 at Belleville East - Final | 2-0 |
5:30 pm | Marquette-3 at Webster Groves-1 - Final | 3-1 |
5:30 pm | Gibault-0 vs Belleville West-2 at Belleville East - Final | 2-0 |
5:30 pm | Quincy-1 vs Columbia-2 at Belleville East - Final | 2-1 |
5:30 pm | Champaign Centennial-0 at Belleville East-2 - Final | 2-0 |
5:30 pm | Incarnate Word-3 at Jackson-2 - Final | 3-2 |
5:30 pm | Liberty (Wentzville)-2 vs Althoff-0 at Belleville East - Final | 2-0 |
5:30 pm | John Burroughs-0 at Parkway Central-3 - Final | 3-0 |
5:30 pm | Whitfield-3 at Villa Duchesne-0 - Final | 3-0 |
6:00 pm | Jacksonville, Illinois-0 vs Springfield Lutheran-2 at Triad - Final | 2-0 |
6:00 pm | Collinsville-0 vs Springfield, Illinois-2 at Triad - Final | 2-0 |
6:00 pm | Alton Marquette-2 vs Peoria Central-0 at Riverton - Final | 2-0 |
6:00 pm | Miller Career-0 at Lift for Life-2 - Final | 2-0 |
6:00 pm | Mount Vernon, Illinois-0 vs Chatham Glenwood-2 at Triad - Final | 2-0 |
6:00 pm | Mascoutah-2 vs Taylorville-1 at Riverton - Final | 2-1 |
6:00 pm | Nashville-2 at Triad-0 - Final | 2-0 |
6:30 pm | Althoff-0 vs Breese Central-2 at Belleville East - Final | 2-0 |
6:30 pm | Ursuline-1 vs Mater Dei-2 at Belleville East - Final | 2-1 |
6:30 pm | Columbia-0 vs O'Fallon-2 at Belleville East - Final | 2-0 |
6:30 pm | Belleville West-0 vs Cor Jesu-2 at Belleville East - Final | 2-0 |
6:30 pm | Parkway West-2 at Belleville East-0 - Final | 2-0 |
7:00 pm | Mount Vernon, Illinois-0 at Triad-2 - Final | 2-0 |
7:00 pm | Collinsville-0 vs Jacksonville, Illinois-2 at Triad - Final | 2-0 |
7:00 pm | Madison, Illinois-2 vs Hancock-0 at Lift for Life - Final | 2-0 |
7:00 pm | Springfield, Illinois-2 vs Springfield Lutheran-0 at Triad - Final | 2-0 |
7:00 pm | Chatham Glenwood-0 vs Nashville-2 at Triad - Final | 2-0 |
7:30 pm | Columbia-0 vs Liberty (Wentzville)-2 at Belleville East - Final | 2-0 |
7:30 pm | Normal Community-2 at Belleville East-1 - Final | 2-1 |
7:30 pm | Parkway West-2 vs Breese Central-1 at Belleville East - Final | 2-1 |
7:30 pm | Quincy-0 vs Mater Dei-2 at Belleville East - Final | 2-0 |
8:00 pm | Mascoutah-2 vs Springfield Lanphier-0 at Riverton - Final | 2-0 |
8:00 pm | Alton Marquette-1 vs Rochester-2 at Riverton - Final | 2-1 |
8:30 pm | Belleville East JV-0 vs Althoff-2 at Belleville East - Final | 2-0 |
8:30 pm | Champaign Centennial-0 vs Ursuline-2 at Belleville East - Final | 2-0 |