Boys Basketball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:30 am | Fort Zumwalt West-74 vs O'Fallon Christian-31 at Clayton - Final | |
4:00 pm | St. Charles-90 vs Blue Knights-36 at Washington - Final | |
4:30 pm | St. Mary's-50 at Cardinal Ritter-71 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Washington-77 vs Francis Howell Central-75 at Washington - Final | |
5:30 pm | Bourbon-64 at Grandview-45 - Final | |
6:00 pm | SLUH-58 at De Smet-74 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Clayton-59 vs Hazelwood East-51 at Clayton - Final | |
6:00 pm | Waterloo-45 at Steeleville-42 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Valle Catholic-72 vs Perryville-54 at Chester - Final | |
6:30 pm | Roosevelt-40 at Brentwood-69 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Borgia-71 vs Pattonville-60 at Washington - Final | |
7:00 pm | Wright City-49 at St. Clair-55 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Windsor (Imperial)-38 at Northwest Cedar Hill-43 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Hillsboro-63 at West County (Leadwood)-39 - Final | |
7:00 pm | University City at Normandy - Postponed | |
7:00 pm | North Point-18 at Duchesne-71 - Final | |
7:30 pm | New Athens-21 vs Gibault-53 at Chester - Final | |
7:30 pm | Roxana-36 at Freeburg-74 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Highland-51 at Jerseyville-50 - Final | |
8:30 pm | St. Dominic-50 vs Ladue-39 at Washington - Final |
Girls Basketball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
12:00 am | Carnahan-30 at St. Pius X-56 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Gateway Legacy Christian-50 vs Moberly-54 at Warrenton - Final | |
6:00 pm | Normandy-31 at Maplewood-RH-26 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Hermann-43 vs Fatima-52 at South Callaway - Final | |
6:00 pm | Hazelwood East-33 at Medicine and Bioscience-23 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Villa Duchesne-61 at Bayless-43 - Final | |
6:00 pm | South Callaway-44 vs North Callaway-42 at South Callaway - Final | |
6:00 pm | Bunker Hill-36 at Wood River-38 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Westminster-55 at Webster Groves-44 - Final | |
6:15 pm | Grandview-27 vs Liberty Christian Academy-43 at Bourbon - Final | |
6:30 pm | Affton-35 at DuBourg-42 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Summit-45 at Notre Dame-46 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Pacific-27 at Mehlville-42 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Valley Caledonia-43 at Jefferson-63 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Washington-39 at Lindbergh-31 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Liberty (Wentzville)-24 at Francis Howell North-46 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Francis Howell-50 at Fort Zumwalt East-39 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Russellville-50 vs New Haven-71 at South Callaway - Final | |
7:30 pm | Gibault at Roxana | |
7:30 pm | Montgomery County vs New Bloomfield at South Callaway | |
7:30 pm | Metro-East Lutheran-11 at Carlyle-56 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Mater Dei-56 at Granite City-28 - Final |
Girls Swimming
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
3:30 pm | Nerinx Hall vs Incarnate Word at Eagan Civic Center | |
3:30 pm | Francis Howell Central vs Fort Zumwalt East at Rec-Plex | |
4:00 pm | Hazelwood Central, University City at Hazelwood East |
Girls Wrestling
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
5:00 pm | De Soto at Hillsboro | |
5:00 pm | Festus at Hillsboro | |
6:00 pm | Francis Howell Central at Troy Buchanan | |
6:00 pm | Lindbergh at Summit |
Wrestling
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
5:00 pm | De Soto at Hillsboro | |
5:00 pm | Clayton at Parkway Central | |
5:00 pm | Festus vs De Soto at Hillsboro | |
5:00 pm | Westminster Quad | |
5:00 pm | Festus at Hillsboro | |
6:00 pm | Lindbergh at Summit | |
7:00 pm | Francis Howell Central at Troy Buchanan |
+