Tuesday - January 25, 2022
AUG | SEP | OCT | NOV | DEC | JAN | FEB | MAR | APR | MAY | JUN
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31


Boys Basketball
TimeEventScore
12:00 am0
Rivalry
5:30 pmBayless at Valley Park
Rivalry
5:30 pmPacific vs Borgia at Union
Rivalry
6:00 pmSt. Vincent at Ste. Genevieve
Rivalry
6:00 pmRed Bud at Dupo
Rivalry
6:00 pmLovejoy at Murphysboro
Rivalry
6:00 pmTrico at Sparta
Rivalry
6:00 pmCarlyle at Greenville
Rivalry
6:00 pmTri-City at Mount Olive
Rivalry
6:30 pmKIPP St. Louis at Orchard Farm
Rivalry
6:30 pmDuchesne at St. Charles
Rivalry
7:00 pmSullivan at Hillsboro
Rivalry
7:00 pmBrentwood at Maplewood-RH
Rivalry
7:00 pmWest County (Leadwood) at Park Hills Central
Rivalry
7:00 pmSLUH at Webster Groves
Rivalry
7:00 pmFrancis Howell Central at Timberland
Rivalry
7:00 pmLift For Life at John Burroughs
Rivalry
7:00 pmFarmington at Festus
Rivalry
7:00 pmLutheran South at Union
Rivalry
7:00 pmVianney at Whitfield
Rivalry
7:00 pmValle Catholic at Jefferson
Rivalry
7:00 pmDe Soto at North County
Rivalry
7:00 pmLadue at Lindbergh
Rivalry
7:00 pmMehlville at Hazelwood West
Rivalry
7:00 pmFort Zumwalt West at Francis Howell
Rivalry
7:00 pmUniversity City at McCluer North
Rivalry
7:00 pmLiberty Christian Academy at North Point
Rivalry
7:30 pmGibault at Freeburg
Rivalry
7:30 pmBelleville East at Granite City
Rivalry
7:30 pmMadison, Illinois at Mater Dei
Rivalry
7:30 pmBunker Hill at Metro-East Lutheran
Rivalry
7:30 pmPiasa Southwestern at Roxana
Rivalry
7:30 pmWood River at Gillespie
Rivalry
7:30 pmColumbia at Waterloo
Rivalry
7:30 pmSandoval at Father McGivney
Rivalry
7:30 pmMascoutah at Jerseyville
Rivalry
7:30 pmCentralia, Illinois at Marion
Rivalry
7:30 pmWesclin at Triad
Rivalry
7:30 pmHighland at Collinsville
Rivalry
7:30 pmCahokia at Edwardsville
Rivalry
7:30 pmCarlinville at Springfield Lutheran
Rivalry
7:30 pmAlton Marquette at Althoff
Rivalry

Girls Basketball
TimeEventScore
6:00 pmCahokia at Mount Vernon, Illinois
Rivalry
4:00 pmBayless at Valley Park
Rivalry
4:30 pmJennings at KIPP St. Louis
Rivalry
4:30 pmHancock at Crossroads College Prep
Rivalry
5:30 pmGrandview at Bourbon
Rivalry
5:30 pmFort Zumwalt East at Liberty (Wentzville)
Rivalry
5:30 pmFrancis Howell Central at Timberland
Rivalry
5:45 pmDuBourg at Lutheran St. Charles
Rivalry
6:00 pmAlton Marquette at Highland
Rivalry
6:00 pmCarnahan vs Metro at Miller Career
Rivalry
6:00 pmMount Olive at Bunker Hill
Rivalry
6:00 pmSummit at Mehlville
Rivalry
6:00 pmSumner at Vashon
Rivalry
6:00 pmO'Fallon First Baptist at Lebanon, Illinois
Rivalry
6:00 pmMedicine and Bioscience at Soldan
Rivalry
6:30 pmTroy Buchanan at Fort Zumwalt West
Rivalry
7:00 pmWebster Groves at Nerinx Hall
Rivalry
7:00 pmVisitation at Ladue
Rivalry
7:00 pmLafayette at Pattonville
Rivalry
7:00 pmBrentwood at Maplewood-RH
Rivalry
7:30 pmAlton at East St. Louis
Rivalry
7:30 pmWaterloo at Gibault
Rivalry
7:30 pmCollinsville at Belleville West
Rivalry
7:30 pmGreenville at Breese Central
Rivalry
7:30 pmEdwardsville at O'Fallon
Rivalry

Girls Swimming
TimeEventScore
4:00 pmWebster Groves at Summit
4:15 pmMehlville at Clayton
4:15 pmParkway North at Pattonville
4:30 pmLiberty (Wentzville) at Marquette
4:30 pmAffton at Oakville
4:30 pmLindbergh at Parkway South
5:00 pmPrincipia, Ursuline at Westminster

Hockey
TimeEventScore
8:30 pmWebster Groves vs Ladue at Webster Rink
Rivalry
8:30 pmFrancis Howell North vs Holt at Wentzville Ice Arena
Rivalry

Wrestling
TimeEventScore
5:00 pmSte. Genevieve at De Soto
5:00 pmHerculaneum at De Soto
5:00 pmParkway Central, Parkway North at Hazelwood East
5:00 pmCape Notre Dame at De Soto
6:00 pmCBC at Farmington

+