Boys Cross Country
Boys Soccer
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
8:00 am | Kickapoo-4 vs Marquette-1 at 179 Soccer Park - Final | |
10:00 am | Carterville-0 at Anna-Jonesboro-2 - Final | |
10:00 am | Rockhurst-2 vs Jefferson City-0 at 179 Soccer Park - Final | |
10:00 am | Priory-3 at Cape Notre Dame-1 - Final | |
10:00 am | Vianney-4 at Springfield Catholic-2 - Final | |
11:00 am | Litchfield-0 at Highland-9 - Final | |
11:00 am | Murphysboro-0 vs Althoff-7 at Murphysboro - Final | |
11:00 am | Mount Vernon, Illinois-0 at Olney Richland County-7 - Final | |
11:30 am | Lindbergh-2 at Northwest Cedar Hill-1 - Final | |
12:00 pm | Blue Valley Northwest, Kan.-0 vs Chaminade-1 at 179 Soccer Park - Final | |
1:00 pm | SLUH-2 at St. Dominic-1 - Final | |
2:00 pm | Marquette-3 vs Nixa-2 at 179 Soccer Park - Final | |
2:00 pm | Eureka-6 at Springfield Central-0 - Final |
Fall softball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
11:00 am | Bowling Green-3 vs Fulton-1 at Orchard Farm - Final | |
1:00 pm | Elsberry-9 at Monroe City-5 - Final |
Field Hockey
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
8:00 am | Pembroke Hill-0 at MICDS-4 - Final | |
12:30 pm | Pembroke Hill-0 at Villa Duchesne-5 - Final |
Football
Girls Cross Country
Girls Tennis
Girls Volleyball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
8:00 am | Mount Vernon, Illinois-0 vs Carbondale-2 at Centralia, Illinois - Final | |
8:00 am | Joplin-0 vs Jefferson City-2 at Ozark - Final | |
8:00 am | Marion-0 at Centralia, Illinois-2 - Final | |
8:00 am | Eureka-1 vs Lafayette-2 at Ozark - Final | |
8:00 am | Tinley Park Andrew-0 vs Edwardsville-2 at Plainfield Central - Final | |
8:00 am | Park Hill South-2 vs Lutheran St. Charles-1 at Ozark - Final | |
8:30 am | Rochester-2 vs East St. Louis-0 at O'Fallon - Final | |
8:30 am | Highland-0 at O'Fallon-2 - Final | |
8:30 am | Metro-East Lutheran-0 vs Roxana-2 at Civic Memorial - Final | |
8:30 am | Red Bud-0 vs Staunton-2 at O'Fallon - Final | |
8:30 am | Alton-0 at Civic Memorial-2 - Final | |
8:50 am | Marquette-2 vs Raymore-Peculiar-0 at Truman - Final | |
9:00 am | Borgia-2 vs Springfield Central-1 at Ozark - Final | |
9:00 am | Benton, Illinois-0 vs Nashville-2 at Freeburg - Final | |
9:00 am | Carbondale-0 vs Althoff-2 at Centralia, Illinois - Final | |
9:00 am | Ozark Grand Slam - Gold pool | |
9:00 am | Cahokia-0 vs Marion-2 at Centralia, Illinois - Final | |
9:00 am | Belleville West-2 vs Manteno-0 at Bradley-Bourbonnais - Final | |
9:00 am | Maryville Christian-2 vs Bunker Hill-0 at Wood River - Final | |
9:00 am | Steeleville-0 at Freeburg-2 - Final | |
9:00 am | Chester-0 vs Mascoutah-2 at Freeburg - Final | |
9:00 am | Hillsboro, Illinois-0 vs Mahomet-Seymour-2 at Freeburg - Final | |
9:00 am | Mid-Buchanan-1 vs Crystal City-1 at Stover - Final | |
9:00 am | Ozark Grand Slam - Silver pool | |
9:30 am | Staunton-2 vs Pekin-1 at O'Fallon - Final | |
9:30 am | Litchfield vs Carrollton, Illinois at Civic Memorial | |
9:30 am | East St. Louis-0 vs O'Fallon JV-2 at O'Fallon - Final | |
9:30 am | Triad-0 vs Breese Central-2 at O'Fallon - Final | |
9:30 am | Carlinville-2 vs Jerseyville-0 at Civic Memorial - Final | |
9:40 am | Marquette-2 vs North Kansas City-0 at Truman - Final | |
10:00 am | Hazelwood East-0 vs Jacksonville, Illinois-2 at Wood River - Final | |
10:00 am | Mount Vernon, Illinois-0 vs Althoff-2 at Centralia, Illinois - Final | |
10:00 am | Lafayette-2 at Ozark-0 - Final | |
10:00 am | Edwardsville-0 vs Elmhurst York-2 at Plainfield Central - Final | |
10:00 am | Seneca, Illinois-0 vs Belleville West-2 at Bradley-Bourbonnais - Final | |
10:00 am | Okawville-2 vs Steeleville-0 at Freeburg - Final | |
10:00 am | Springfield Central vs TBD at Ozark | |
10:00 am | Eldon-1 vs Lutheran St. Charles-2 at Ozark - Final | |
10:00 am | Gibault-2 vs Benton, Illinois-0 at Freeburg - Final | |
10:00 am | Waterloo-2 vs Hillsboro, Illinois-0 at Freeburg - Final | |
10:00 am | McCluer-0 at Wood River-2 - Final | |
10:00 am | Pinckneyville-2 vs Chester-0 at Freeburg - Final | |
10:00 am | Cahokia-0 at Centralia, Illinois-2 - Final | |
10:30 am | Rochester-1 vs Breese Central-2 at O'Fallon - Final | |
10:30 am | Carrollton, Illinois at Civic Memorial | |
10:30 am | Roxana-2 vs Carlinville-0 at Civic Memorial - Final | |
10:30 am | Highland-2 vs Red Bud-1 at O'Fallon - Final | |
10:30 am | Pekin-0 at O'Fallon-2 - Final | |
11:00 am | Nashville-2 vs Gibault-0 at Freeburg - Final | |
11:00 am | Okawville-0 at Freeburg-2 - Final | |
11:00 am | Mount Vernon, Illinois-0 vs Marion-2 at Centralia, Illinois - Final | |
11:00 am | Bunker Hill-1 vs Hazelwood East-2 at Wood River - Final | |
11:00 am | Ozark Grand Slam - Silver pool | |
11:00 am | Warsaw-0 vs Crystal City-2 at Stover - Final | |
11:00 am | Maryville Christian-0 at Wood River-2 - Final | |
11:00 am | Liberty (KC)-2 vs Eureka-1 at Ozark - Final | |
11:00 am | Mascoutah-1 vs Pinckneyville-2 at Freeburg - Final | |
11:00 am | Borgia-2 vs Joplin-0 at Ozark - Final | |
11:00 am | Carbondale-0 at Centralia, Illinois-2 - Final | |
11:00 am | Mahomet-Seymour-2 vs Waterloo-1 at Freeburg - Final | |
11:20 am | Marquette-2 vs Lee's Summit North-1 at Truman - Final | |
11:30 am | East St. Louis-0 vs Red Bud-2 at O'Fallon - Final | |
11:30 am | Triad-0 vs Pekin-2 at O'Fallon - Final | |
11:30 am | Highland-2 vs O'Fallon JV-1 at O'Fallon - Final | |
11:30 am | Roxana-2 vs Jerseyville-0 at Civic Memorial - Final | |
11:30 am | Alton-0 vs Litchfield-2 at Civic Memorial - Final | |
12:00 pm | Ozark Grand Slam - Gold pool | |
12:00 pm | Cahokia-0 vs Carbondale-2 at Centralia, Illinois - Final | |
12:00 pm | Althoff-1 vs Marion-2 at Centralia, Illinois - Final | |
12:00 pm | Jacksonville, Illinois-2 vs Maryville Christian-0 at Wood River - Final | |
12:00 pm | Ozark Grand Slam - Silver pool | |
12:00 pm | Bunker Hill-2 vs McCluer-0 at Wood River - Final | |
12:00 pm | Borgia-0 vs Jefferson City-2 at Ozark - Final | |
12:00 pm | Edwardsville-1 vs Nazareth Academy-2 at Plainfield Central - Final | |
12:30 pm | Cor Jesu-1 at Mater Dei-2 - Final | |
12:30 pm | Jerseyville-1 vs Metro-East Lutheran-2 at Civic Memorial - Final | |
12:30 pm | Rochester-1 vs Staunton-2 at O'Fallon - Final | |
12:30 pm | Litchfield at Civic Memorial | |
12:30 pm | Breese Central-2 at O'Fallon-0 - Final | |
1:00 pm | Althoff-0 at Centralia, Illinois-2 - Final | |
1:00 pm | Springfield Central vs TBD at Ozark | |
1:00 pm | Nixa-2 vs Lutheran St. Charles-0 at Ozark - Final | |
1:00 pm | Waterloo-0 vs Mascoutah-2 at Freeburg - Final | |
1:00 pm | Liberty (KC)-1 vs Lafayette-2 at Ozark - Final | |
1:00 pm | Nashville-0 at Freeburg-2 - Final | |
1:00 pm | Crystal City-1 vs Hallsville-1 at Stover - Final | |
1:00 pm | Jacksonville, Illinois-2 vs McCluer-0 at Wood River - Final | |
1:00 pm | Hazelwood East-0 at Wood River-2 - Final | |
1:00 pm | Belleville West-1 vs Newark-2 at Bradley-Bourbonnais - Final | |
1:00 pm | Hillsboro, Illinois-0 vs Chester-2 at Freeburg - Final | |
1:00 pm | Cahokia-0 vs Mount Vernon, Illinois-2 at Centralia, Illinois - Final | |
1:30 pm | Metro-East Lutheran-0 vs Carlinville-2 at Civic Memorial - Final | |
1:30 pm | Alton-0 vs Carrollton, Illinois-2 at Civic Memorial - Final | |
2:00 pm | Crystal City-0 at Versailles-2 - Final | |
2:00 pm | Logan-Rogersville-0 vs Eureka-2 at Ozark - Final | |
2:00 pm | Steeleville-0 vs Benton, Illinois-2 at Freeburg - Final | |
2:00 pm | Pinckneyville-0 vs Mahomet-Seymour-2 at Freeburg - Final | |
2:00 pm | Gibault-2 vs Okawville-0 at Freeburg - Final | |
2:00 pm | Ozark Grand Slam - Gold pool | |
2:00 pm | Ozark Grand Slam - Silver pool | |
2:30 pm | Jerseyville-0 vs Alton-2 at Civic Memorial - Final | |
2:30 pm | Metro-East Lutheran-0 vs Litchfield-2 at Civic Memorial - Final | |
3:00 pm | Belleville West-2 vs Beecher City-1 at Bradley-Bourbonnais - Final | |
3:00 pm | Marquette-2 vs Notre Dame de Sion-0 at Truman - Final | |
3:00 pm | Logan-Rogersville-0 vs Lafayette-2 at Ozark - Final | |
3:00 pm | Steeleville-0 vs Hillsboro, Illinois-2 at Freeburg - Final | |
3:00 pm | Pinckneyville-0 vs Nashville-2 at Freeburg - Final | |
3:00 pm | Ozark Grand Slam - Silver pool | |
3:00 pm | Greenwood (Ark.)-2 vs Lutheran St. Charles-1 at Ozark - Final | |
3:00 pm | Okawville-0 vs Waterloo-2 at Freeburg - Final | |
3:30 pm | Carrollton, Illinois-0 vs Roxana-2 at Civic Memorial - Final | |
3:30 pm | Carlinville-2 at Civic Memorial-1 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Eureka-2 at Ozark-0 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Benton, Illinois-0 vs Chester-2 at Freeburg - Final | |
4:00 pm | Gibault-0 vs Mascoutah-2 at Freeburg - Final | |
4:00 pm | Ozark Grand Slam - Silver pool | |
4:00 pm | Mahomet-Seymour-2 at Freeburg-0 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Marquette-2 vs Lee's Summit North-0 at Truman - Final |
+