Tuesday - October 18, 2022
AUG | SEP | OCT | NOV | DEC | JAN | FEB | MAR | APR | MAY | JUN
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31


Boys Cross Country
TimeEventScore
6:00 pmAutumn Classic
6:00 pmUnion Invitational

Boys Soccer
TimeEventScore
3:45 pmFort Zumwalt West vs Francis Howell North at Lou Fusz Soccer Park
Rivalry
4:00 pmClass 2A Mascoutah Regional - Semifinal
Rivalry
4:00 pmLutheran North at Brentwood
Rivalry
4:00 pmMcCluer North at Hazelwood East
Rivalry
4:00 pmMcCluer at Hazelwood Central
Rivalry
4:00 pmKirkwood at Chaminade
Rivalry
4:15 pmOrchard Farm at Winfield
Rivalry
4:15 pmWestminster vs Ladue at Ladue West Campus
Rivalry
4:15 pmJohn Burroughs at Principia
Rivalry
4:15 pmJennings at STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley
Rivalry
4:15 pmUniversity City at Hazelwood West
Rivalry
4:30 pmEffingham vs Civic Memorial at Mattoon
Rivalry
5:00 pmSullivan at Union
Rivalry
5:00 pmSoldan at Hancock
Rivalry
5:00 pmSt. Paul Lutheran (Farmington) at Windsor (Imperial)
Rivalry
5:00 pmWright City at Mexico
Rivalry
5:00 pmLutheran South at Pacific
Rivalry
5:00 pmClass 2A Harrisburg Regional - Semifinal
Rivalry
5:00 pmClass 1A Althoff Sectional - Semifinals
Rivalry
5:30 pmPattonville at Parkway North
Rivalry
5:45 pmBayless at St. Pius X
Rivalry
5:45 pmFrancis Howell at Troy Buchanan
Rivalry
5:45 pmWebster Groves at Clayton
Rivalry
6:00 pmWhitfield at Parkway Central
Rivalry
6:00 pmSt. Dominic at De Smet
Rivalry
6:00 pmBorgia at Eureka
Rivalry
6:00 pmSummit at Parkway West
Rivalry
6:00 pmCentralia, Illinois vs Carbondale at Mascoutah
Rivalry
6:00 pmRitenour at Fox
Rivalry
6:00 pmLafayette at Marquette
Rivalry
6:00 pmFort Zumwalt South at Holt
Rivalry
6:00 pmLiberty (Wentzville) at Fort Zumwalt East
Rivalry
6:00 pmSeckman at Affton
Rivalry
6:15 pmOakville at Vianney
Rivalry
6:30 pmCharleston, Illinois at Mattoon
Rivalry
6:30 pmFestus at Hillsboro
Rivalry
6:45 pmFort Zumwalt North at Washington
Rivalry
7:00 pmFrancis Howell Central at Timberland
Rivalry
7:00 pmSpringfield Southeast vs Belleville East at O'Fallon
Rivalry
7:00 pmClass 1A Althoff Sectional - Semifinals
Rivalry
7:00 pmFarmington at Mehlville
Rivalry
7:00 pmMarion at Harrisburg, Illinois
Rivalry
7:30 pmSt. Charles West at North Point
Rivalry

Boys Swimming
TimeEventScore
3:30 pmFZE vs. Borgia and Washington
Rivalry
4:15 pmOakville at Summit
Rivalry

Girls Cross Country
TimeEventScore
6:00 pmUnion Invitational

Girls Volleyball
TimeEventScore
4:30 pmUnion at St. James
Rivalry
5:00 pmVirden North Mac at Vandalia
Rivalry
5:00 pmTroy Buchanan at Fort Zumwalt North
Rivalry
5:00 pmHancock at University City
Rivalry
5:00 pmNorth Callaway at Wright City
Rivalry
5:00 pmOrchard Farm at Duchesne
Rivalry
5:00 pmLitchfield at Staunton
Rivalry
5:00 pmPiasa Southwestern at Hillsboro, Illinois
Rivalry
5:15 pmSt. Charles at Warrenton
Rivalry
5:15 pmGateway STEM at Lift For Life
Rivalry
5:15 pmHazelwood West at Pattonville
Rivalry
5:30 pmFox at Parkway South
Rivalry
5:30 pmHazelwood Central at Ritenour
Rivalry
5:30 pmVilla Duchesne at Bayless
Rivalry
5:30 pmCardinal Ritter at STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley
Rivalry
5:30 pmLindbergh at John Burroughs
Rivalry
5:30 pmNorth Point at Francis Howell North
Rivalry
5:30 pmWindsor (Imperial) at Lutheran South
Rivalry
5:30 pmLadue at Parkway North
Rivalry
5:30 pmGrandview at De Soto
Rivalry
5:30 pmSt. Joseph's at Eureka
Rivalry
5:45 pmAlton at Belleville West
Rivalry
5:45 pmMedicine and Bioscience at Hazelwood East
Rivalry
5:45 pmFort Zumwalt East at Winfield
Rivalry
6:00 pmMaplewood-RH at Lutheran North
Rivalry
6:00 pmSt. Louis Panthers at Principia
Rivalry
6:00 pmO'Fallon at Collinsville
Rivalry
6:00 pmGillespie at Greenville
Rivalry
6:00 pmHermann at St. Clair
Rivalry
6:00 pmLebanon, Illinois at Bunker Hill
Rivalry
6:15 pmCivic Memorial at Mascoutah
Rivalry
6:15 pmOwensville at Pacific
Rivalry
6:30 pmJefferson at Saxony Lutheran
Rivalry
6:45 pmUrsuline at Nerinx Hall
Rivalry
6:45 pmBelleville East at East St. Louis
Rivalry
7:00 pmHighland at Waterloo
Rivalry
7:00 pmPana at Carlinville
Rivalry
7:00 pmSt. Pius X at Hillsboro
Rivalry
7:00 pmTriad at Jerseyville
Rivalry
7:00 pmHerculaneum at Festus
Rivalry
7:00 pmFreeburg at Gibault
Rivalry
7:00 pmRed Bud at New Athens
Rivalry
7:00 pmMarion at Salem, Illinois
Rivalry

+