Boys Basketball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
5:30 pm | McKinley-36 at Lutheran North-77 - Final | |
5:45 pm | Riverview Gardens-41 at STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley-39 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Gateway Science Academy-31 at Gateway STEM-73 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Crystal City-48 at Oak Ridge-56 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Missouri Military Academy-20 vs Silex-57 at Silex - Final | |
7:00 pm | Holt-64 at North Point-31 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Metro-57 vs Gateway Legacy Christian-75 at Miller Career - Final | |
7:00 pm | De Soto-60 at Northwest Cedar Hill-67 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Warrenton-48 at Wright City-26 - Final |
Boys Soccer
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
10:00 am | Borgia-2 vs DuBourg-1 at Soccer Park - Final | |
11:00 am | Whitfield-0 vs Webster Groves-1 at Soccer Park - Final | |
12:00 pm | Summit Christian-3 vs New Covenant Academy-1 at Soccer Park - Final | |
1:30 pm | KC East-2 vs Glendale-0 at Soccer Park - Final | |
2:30 pm | Orchard Farm-2 vs Saxony Lutheran-0 at Soccer Park - Final | |
4:00 pm | St. Dominic-0 vs CBC-1 at Soccer Park - Final | |
5:00 pm | Excelsior Springs-1 vs Marshall-3 at Soccer Park - Final | |
7:00 pm | Rock Bridge-2 vs Rockhurst-3 at Soccer Park - Final |
Football
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
7:00 pm | Grain Valley-10 at Fort Osage-29 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Lee's Summit North-33 at De Smet-6 - Final | |
7:00 pm | St. Charles West-10 at Sullivan-24 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Rochester-42 at Sacred Heart-Griffin-56 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Hannibal-14 at West Plains-29 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Francis Howell-49 at Timberland-18 - Final |
Girls Basketball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Riverview Gardens-12 vs East St. Louis-59 at Miller Career - Final | |
4:30 pm | St. Charles West-24 at Ursuline-49 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Gateway Science Academy-27 at Gateway STEM-42 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Mount Zion-45 vs Jacksonville, Illinois-30 at Taylorville - Final | |
5:30 pm | New Athens-53 vs Red Bud-66 at Sparta - Final | |
5:30 pm | Gateway Legacy Christian-55 vs Springfield Lanphier-21 at Miller Career - Final | |
5:30 pm | Holt-35 at North Point-19 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Gillespie-35 vs Williamsville-26 at Pana - Final | |
6:00 pm | Woodlawn-63 vs Cairo, Illinois-24 at Du Quoin - Final | |
6:00 pm | Bethany Okaw Valley-22 vs Olney Richland County-46 at Pana - Final | |
6:00 pm | Madison, Illinois-9 at Jerseyville-70 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Alton JV-8 vs Mater Dei-43 at Alton - Final | |
6:00 pm | Athens-43 at Carlinville-29 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Fredericktown-55 at Woodland (Marble Hill)-22 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Vandalia-41 vs Nokomis-55 at Litchfield - Final | |
6:00 pm | Sesser-Valier-25 vs Pinckneyville-55 at Du Quoin - Final | |
6:00 pm | Auburn-54 vs Virden North Mac-40 at Waverly - Final | |
6:00 pm | Valmeyer-29 at Lebanon, Illinois-28 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Massac County-55 at Marion-39 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Kincaid South Fork-24 vs Carrollton, Illinois-54 at Waverly - Final | |
6:30 pm | Civic Memorial-32 vs Rochester-44 at Taylorville - Final | |
7:00 pm | Chester-51 vs Steeleville-20 at Sparta - Final | |
7:00 pm | Lindbergh-25 at Cor Jesu-45 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Hardin Calhoun-39 at Quincy Notre Dame-68 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Wright City-47 vs Bourbon-35 at Bourbon - Final | |
7:00 pm | Principia-35 at Valley Park-39 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Carlyle-56 at Litchfield-15 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Concord Triopia-46 vs White Hall North Greene-13 at Waverly - Final | |
7:30 pm | Springfield Southeast-32 at Alton-73 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Springfield Lutheran-21 vs South County-59 at Waverly - Final | |
7:30 pm | Lincoln, Illinois-76 vs Mattoon-47 at Pana - Final | |
7:30 pm | Christ Our Rock-25 at Pana-46 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Eldon at Tolton | |
7:30 pm | Christopher-55 at Du Quoin-25 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Salem, Illinois-58 vs Murphysboro-18 at Du Quoin - Final | |
8:00 pm | Hillsboro, Illinois-40 at Taylorville-64 - Final |
Girls Wrestling
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
6:00 pm | Owensville Tournament |
Hockey
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
7:15 pm | Holt-1 vs Duchesne-3 at Wentzville Ice Arena - Final | |
8:10 pm | De Smet-1 vs Chaminade-0 at Maryville Hockey Center - Final | |
8:30 pm | Francis Howell Central-3 vs Lindbergh-5 at Fenton Forum - Final | |
8:30 pm | SLUH-2 vs CBC-4 at Affton Rink - Final | |
8:30 pm | Priory-3 vs Ladue-8 at Queeny Recreational Complex - Final | |
8:45 pm | Parkway South-6 vs Webster Groves-3 at Webster Rink - Final | |
9:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt North-4 vs Fort Zumwalt West-8 at Wentzville Ice Arena - Final | |
9:30 pm | Westminster-2 vs Fox-6 at South County Rink - Final | |
9:50 pm | Edwardsville-0 vs Marquette-3 at Maryville Hockey Center - Final | |
10:10 pm | Summit-1 vs Seckman-5 at Affton Rink - Final | |
10:10 pm | Clayton-4 vs Eureka-2 at Fenton Forum - Final |
+