Baseball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Valley Park-0 at West County (Leadwood)-12 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Jefferson-15 at Bayless-4 - Final | |
4:15 pm | St. Dominic-5 at Westminster-6 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Triad-6 at Mater Dei-1 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Red Bud-0 at Waterloo-8 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Valmeyer-3 vs Valle Catholic-13 at Alumni Field Ste. Gen. - Final | |
4:15 pm | De Smet-4 at Francis Howell North-5 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Parkway Central-1 at Pattonville-4 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Lafayette-1 at Francis Howell Central-3 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Fort Zumwalt West-12 at Fort Zumwalt North-1 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Francis Howell-8 vs Summit-2 at Francis Howell - Final | |
4:15 pm | Hazelwood East-1 at Whitfield-12 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Seckman-4 at Oakville-1 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Ste. Genevieve-3 vs St. Louis Patriots-8 at BMAC - Final | |
4:30 pm | Van-Far-1 vs Hermann-12 at Hermann City Park - Final | |
4:30 pm | Festus-14 at Park Hills Central-6 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Cahokia-0 at Wood River-15 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Alton-1 at Civic Memorial-9 - Final | |
4:30 pm | St. Vincent-6 at Crystal City-7 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Grandview-14 at St. Paul Lutheran (Farmington)-0 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Okawville-4 at Mascoutah-9 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Gateway Legacy Christian-12 at Rolla-5 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Murphysboro-1 at Marion-4 - Final | |
4:30 pm | St. Pius X-4 at Saxony Lutheran-11 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Orchard Farm-1 at Pacific-4 - Final | |
4:30 pm | DuBourg-2 at Duchesne-12 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Litchfield-5 at North Mac-13 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Nashville-6 at New Athens-3 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Farmington-2 at Hillsboro-4 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Owensville-10 at Salem-7 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Sacred Heart-Griffin-1 vs Edwardsville-9 at Tom Pile Field - Final | |
4:30 pm | Highland-0 at Breese Central-10 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Parkway North-0 at Northwest Cedar Hill-2 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Gillespie-19 at Metro-East Lutheran-2 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Belleville East-12 at Granite City-2 - Final | |
4:45 pm | Lebanon, Illinois-0 at Father McGivney-10 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Wellsville-10 at Louisiana-12 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Linn-7 at New Haven-14 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Boonville-1 at Blair Oaks-2 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Silex at Montgomery County | |
5:00 pm | Wright City-7 at Elsberry-10 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Maryville Christian-6 vs Chr. Ac. of Greater St. Louis-4 at Pacific Youth Association - Final | |
5:00 pm | St. James-2 at Licking-17 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Affton-4 at Brentwood-2 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Greenville-12 vs Alton Marquette-3 at Gordon Moore Park - Final |
Boys Spring Golf
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
8:00 am | Windsor Tournament | |
9:00 am | Union Tournament | |
3:00 pm | Francis Howell-157 vs Troy Buchanan-200 at Woods Fort - Final | |
3:30 pm | SLUH-237 vs Vianney-245 at Tapawingo GC - Final | |
4:00 pm | Winfield at Montgomery County |
Boys Tennis
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
3:30 pm | Francis Howell-9 at Troy Buchanan-0 - Final | |
3:30 pm | Francis Howell Central-7 at Fort Zumwalt South-2 - Final | |
3:30 pm | St. Charles West-0 at North Point-9 - Final | |
3:30 pm | St. Dominic at Holt | |
4:00 pm | Windsor (Imperial) at Cape Girardeau Central | |
4:00 pm | De Smet at CBC | |
4:00 pm | Collinsville-0 at Jerseyville-9 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Principia-3 at Duchesne-6 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Roxana-1 vs Alton Marquette-8 at Gordon Moore Park - Final | |
4:00 pm | Summit-1 at Lindbergh-8 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Parkway North vs Clayton at Shaw Park |
Boys Volleyball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:30 pm | Belleville East-1 at Althoff-2 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Duchesne-2 at DuBourg-3 - Final | |
5:00 pm | St. Dominic-3 at Fort Zumwalt North-0 - Final | |
5:15 pm | Affton-3 at Bayless-0 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Westminster-3 at Ritenour-0 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Fox-1 at Borgia-3 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Father McGivney-2 at Alton Marquette-1 - Final |
Girls Lacrosse
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:15 pm | Cor Jesu-16 at Kirkwood-5 - Final | |
4:15 pm | MICDS-18 at Pattonville-4 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Westminster-9 at Villa Duchesne-8 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Visitation-5 vs Holt-16 at Heartland Park - Final | |
6:00 pm | Summit-6 at Eureka-17 - Final | |
6:00 pm | St. Dominic-11 at Webster Groves-3 - Final |
Girls Soccer
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Bayless-1 at DuBourg-6 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Visitation-0 at Ursuline-2 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Medicine and Bioscience-12 at Vashon-0 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Granite City-0 at Triad-2 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Metro-11 at Soldan-0 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Anna-Jonesboro-0 at Marion-7 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Wright City-5 at Mexico-2 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Brentwood-0 at Affton-8 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Taylorville-0 at Litchfield-1 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Father McGivney-5 at Maryville Christian-1 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Mater Dei-8 at Salem, Illinois-1 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Winfield-2 vs St. Louis Patriots-1 at Mueller Park - Final | |
4:30 pm | Piasa Southwestern-9 vs Wood River-1 at Wood River Sports Complex - Final | |
5:00 pm | Metro-East Lutheran-1 at Roxana-8 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Borgia-3 at St. Clair-0 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Hillsboro-0 at St. Vincent-5 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Sullivan-0 at Pacific-8 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Crocker-7 at St. James-1 - Final | |
5:00 pm | North County-0 at Seckman-8 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Pattonville-2 at Fox-1 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Nerinx Hall-4 at St. Charles-0 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Rosati-Kain-0 at St. Dominic-6 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Freeburg-1 at Althoff-3 - Final | |
6:30 pm | De Soto-0 at St. Pius X-6 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Auburn-2 vs Hillsboro, Illinois-3 at Litchfield - Final | |
6:45 pm | Belleville West-6 vs Gibault-2 at Oerter Park - Final |
Girls Water Polo
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
6:30 pm | Oakville-14 at Lafayette-6 - Final |
Spring Softball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Carrollton, Illinois-15 at Staunton-13 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Alton-1 at Hardin Calhoun-6 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Salem, Illinois-17 at Wesclin-1 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Jerseyville-15 at Bunker Hill-0 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Grandview at Clearwater (Kan.) | |
4:30 pm | Litchfield at North Mac | |
4:30 pm | Nashville-15 at New Athens-0 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Dupo-0 at Waterloo-13 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Civic Memorial-0 at Belleville East-10 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Alton Marquette-9 at Greenville-4 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Breese Central-1 at Triad-10 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Gillespie-11 at Metro-East Lutheran-1 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Red Bud-11 at Granite City-8 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Gibault-1 at Okawville-13 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Mater Dei-11 at Carlyle-0 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Marion-1 at Graves County (Ky.)-8 - Final |
Water Polo
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
5:30 pm | Oakville-10 at Lafayette-8 - Final | |
5:30 pm | CBC at Parkway West - Postponed | |
6:00 pm | De Smet-12 at Ladue-11 - Final |
+