Baseball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
11:30 am | Belleville East-9 vs Wauconda-1 at Rent One Park (Marion) - Final | |
2:00 pm | Sikeston-2 at Troy Buchanan-17 - Final | |
3:30 pm | Gateway Science Academy-0 at Orchard Farm-15 - Final | |
3:30 pm | Lincoln-Way East-1 vs Edwardsville-11 at Tom Pile Field - Final | |
3:30 pm | Metro-22 vs DuBourg-16 at AfftonAA - Final | |
4:00 pm | McKinley-1 vs Hancock-14 at AfftonAA - Final | |
4:00 pm | Roosevelt-0 at Bayless-18 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Woodland (Marble Hill)-7 at Jefferson-3 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Lutheran St. Charles-9 at Farmington-3 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Crystal City-23 at Valley Park-5 - Final | |
4:00 pm | St. Vincent-0 vs Valle Catholic-10 at Alumni Field Ste. Gen. - Final | |
4:00 pm | Herculaneum-2 at St. Pius X-3 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Winfield-14 vs St. Charles-6 at Blanchette Park - Final | |
4:15 pm | Timberland-18 at Parkway North-3 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Hazelwood East-6 at University City-21 - Final | |
4:15 pm | St. Mary's-2 at St. Dominic-7 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Liberty (Wentzville)-5 at Parkway South-6 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Northwest Cedar Hill-13 at Webster Groves-5 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Lafayette-0 at Fort Zumwalt West-6 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Summit-3 at Fort Zumwalt South-7 - Final | |
4:15 pm | McCluer-1 at Lutheran North-10 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Auburn-5 at Staunton-13 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Fox-7 at Mehlville-2 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Warrenton-15 at St. Charles West-4 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Ritenour-2 at Affton-9 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Francis Howell Central-4 vs Lindbergh-7 at Francis Howell Central - Final | |
4:15 pm | Chaminade-4 at John Burroughs-8 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Parkway Central-3 at Kirkwood-2 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Priory-4 at Clayton-5 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Teutopolis-10 at Mater Dei-7 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Highland-3 vs O'Fallon-4 at Blazier Field - Final | |
4:30 pm | Potosi-8 at Sullivan-4 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Wheaton Warrenville South-1 at Belleville West-0 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Metro-East Lutheran-4 at Alton Marquette-14 - Final | |
4:30 pm | St. Clair-1 at De Soto-4 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Salem, Illinois-4 at Breese Central-14 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Maplewood-RH-4 at Principia-14 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Mount Vernon, Illinois-1 vs Althoff-8 at Whitey Herzog Field - Final | |
4:30 pm | Sparta-0 at Wesclin-15 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Carlinville-5 at Jerseyville-3 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Lutheran South-6 at Festus-3 - Final | |
4:30 pm | New Athens-4 at Valmeyer-0 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Waterloo-0 at Gibault-6 - Final | |
4:30 pm | St. James-17 at Newburg-7 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Zeigler-Royalton at Marion | |
4:30 pm | Carbondale-2 at Centralia, Illinois-1 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Wood River-2 vs Columbia-14 at Eagleview Elementary - Final | |
4:30 pm | Sikeston-4 vs Holt-14 at Troy Buchanan - Final | |
4:30 pm | Marissa-12 at Dupo-1 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Red Bud-6 at Okawville-14 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Piasa Southwestern-1 at Civic Memorial-2 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Oakville-1 vs SLUH-3 at Sheridan Stadium - Final | |
4:30 pm | Cape Notre Dame at Perryville | |
4:30 pm | Normandy-2 at STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley-15 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Parkway West-2 at Eureka-1 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Vandalia-0 at Father McGivney-12 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt East-2 at Washington-4 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Silex-2 vs Hermann-12 at Hermann City Park - Final | |
4:30 pm | Wellsville-12 at New Haven-15 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Lebanon, Illinois-4 at Steeleville-10 - Final | |
4:30 pm | O'Fallon Christian-1 at Borgia-9 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Westminster-7 vs St. Louis Patriots-5 at BMAC - Final | |
4:30 pm | Roxana-0 at Freeburg-10 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Chester-5 at Carlyle-3 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Hallsville-2 at Boonville-9 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Van-Far at North Callaway | |
6:30 pm | Ladue-11 at Duchesne-3 - Final |
Boys Lacrosse
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:30 pm | Clayton-6 at Westminster-15 - Final | |
5:30 pm | O'Fallon-8 vs Parkway West-7 at Parkway West MS - Final | |
5:30 pm | SLUH-7 at MICDS-19 - Final | |
7:15 pm | Webster Groves-9 at Seckman-18 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Priory-7 at Vianney-6 - Final |
Boys Spring Golf
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
8:00 am | Greg Bantle Memorial Tournament | |
8:00 am | North County Invitational | |
3:30 pm | Montgomery County at Wright City | |
3:30 pm | Lutheran St. Charles-230 vs O'Fallon Christian-186 at Persimmon Woods - Final | |
3:30 pm | Orchard Farm-202 vs Winfield-220 at Sun Valley - Final | |
4:00 pm | St. Mary's vs O'Fallon Christian at Persimmon Woods |
Boys Tennis
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
12:00 am | Roxana-8 at Hillsboro, Illinois-1 - Final | |
3:30 pm | North Point-0 at Francis Howell-9 - Final | |
3:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt East-0 at Fort Zumwalt South-9 - Final | |
3:30 pm | Timberland-5 at Francis Howell Central-4 - Final | |
3:30 pm | Francis Howell North at St. Charles | |
3:30 pm | Alton-0 at O'Fallon-9 - Final | |
3:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt North at Liberty (Wentzville) | |
3:30 pm | Waterloo-0 at Triad-9 - Final | |
3:30 pm | St. Charles West-2 at Lutheran St. Charles-7 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Granite City-0 at Triad-9 - Final | |
4:00 pm | De Smet-7 at Principia-2 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Vianney at Duchesne | |
4:00 pm | Chaminade at Westminster | |
4:15 pm | Lafayette-4 at Eureka-5 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Ladue at Clayton | |
4:15 pm | Civic Memorial at Greenville | |
4:30 pm | Marquette-7 vs SLUH-2 at Dwight Davis Tennis Center - Final |
Boys Track
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
2:00 pm | Triad Triangular | |
3:15 pm | Seventh Jefferson Invitational | |
4:00 pm | Chester Open | |
4:00 pm | Borgia Invitational |
Boys Volleyball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
5:00 pm | Lutheran St. Charles-3 at Duchesne-1 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt West-1 at Francis Howell-3 - Final | |
5:15 pm | Fort Zumwalt East-3 at Pattonville-2 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Westminster-0 at Webster Groves-3 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Belleville West-2 at Alton-0 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Eureka-3 at Parkway North-0 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt South-0 at Francis Howell Central-3 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Oakville-3 at Summit-2 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Parkway South-3 at Kirkwood-1 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt North-0 at Francis Howell North-3 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Lafayette-3 at Parkway West-1 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Parkway Central-1 at Vianney-3 - Final | |
5:45 pm | Lindbergh-1 at CBC-3 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Collinsville-2 at Alton Marquette-0 - Final | |
6:15 pm | O'Fallon-2 at Edwardsville-0 - Final |
Girls Lacrosse
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | St. Joseph's-10 at Cor Jesu-11 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Fox-9 at Incarnate Word-10 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Lindbergh-10 at Oakville-5 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Rosati-Kain-15 at Parkway North-5 - Final | |
4:30 pm | O'Fallon-5 at Villa Duchesne-11 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Parkway South-19 at Parkway Central-3 - Final |
Girls Soccer
Girls Track
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
2:00 pm | Triad Coed Triangular | |
3:15 pm | Seventh Jefferson Invitational | |
4:00 pm | Borgia Invitational | |
4:00 pm | Chester Open |
Spring Softball
Water Polo
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:30 pm | Eureka-1 at Clayton-8 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Parkway South-11 at Marquette-16 - Final | |
5:30 pm | SLUH-19 at Lindbergh-9 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Chaminade-5 at Kirkwood-20 - Final |
+