Baseball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:30 am | Red Bud-5 at Chester-0 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Perryville-2 at Hillsboro-3 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Roxana-7 at Wood River-3 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Dupo-5 at New Athens-6 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Warrenton-2 vs Duchesne-8 at BMAC - Final | |
4:00 pm | Gateway Science Academy-0 vs Hancock-16 at Heine Meine - Final | |
4:00 pm | St. Louis Patriots-11 at Principia-1 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Normandy at Jennings | |
4:00 pm | Metro-0 at Hazelwood East-16 - Final | |
4:15 pm | St. Mary's-3 at Lutheran St. Charles-6 - Final | |
4:15 pm | DuBourg-2 at Bayless-7 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Affton-8 at University City-6 - Final | |
4:15 pm | St. Dominic-14 at North Point-1 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Carlyle-1 at Wesclin-11 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Marissa-8 at Lebanon, Illinois-1 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Mater Dei-0 vs O'Fallon-6 at Blazier Field - Final | |
4:30 pm | Okawville-3 at Sparta-4 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Hazelwood West-1 at Parkway Central-6 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Valle Catholic-3 vs Ste. Genevieve-0 at Yanks Field (Ste. Genevieve) - Final | |
4:30 pm | Mulberry Grove-4 at Father McGivney-5 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Althoff-2 at Carbondale-0 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Steeleville-6 at Valmeyer-0 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Seckman-16 at Ritenour-0 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Gibault-3 at Civic Memorial-4 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Pattonville-20 at McCluer North-0 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Whitfield-1 at Valley Park-13 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Grandview-3 at Crystal City-9 - Final | |
4:30 pm | St. James-0 at Pacific-12 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Edwardsville-11 at Belleville West-0 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Fox-9 vs Festus-5 at Wilson-Rozier Park - Final | |
4:30 pm | Vianney-0 at CBC-9 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Crosspoint Christian-6 vs Chr. Ac. of Greater St. Louis-16 at Pacific Youth Association - Final | |
4:30 pm | Greenville-4 at Mascoutah-5 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Columbia-5 at Breese Central-4 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Metro-East Lutheran-0 vs Piasa Southwestern-2 at GCS Ballpark - Final | |
4:30 pm | Marion-9 at Centralia, Illinois-7 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Parkway West-8 at Ladue-1 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Freeburg-5 at Salem, Illinois-3 - Final | |
4:30 pm | St. Clair-12 at New Haven-1 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Clayton-1 at Northwest Cedar Hill-12 - Final | |
4:30 pm | De Smet-3 vs SLUH-12 at Sheridan Stadium - Final | |
4:30 pm | Hazelwood Central-1 at Lutheran South-10 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Parkway North-0 at Oakville-7 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Borgia-21 vs O'Fallon Christian-8 at CarShield Field - Final | |
5:00 pm | Louisiana at Montgomery County | |
5:00 pm | Maplewood-RH-5 at Elsberry-6 - Final | |
5:00 pm | North Callaway at Silex | |
5:00 pm | Hallsville at Fulton | |
6:00 pm | Hillsboro at Perryville | |
6:30 pm | Festus-12 vs Farmington-1 at Wilson-Rozier Park - Final |
Boys Lacrosse
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
7:00 pm | CBC-7 at Chaminade-22 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Vianney-13 at Lafayette-10 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Summit-16 vs Holt-12 at Heartland Park - Final | |
7:30 pm | Marquette-3 at Webster Groves-9 - Final |
Boys Spring Golf
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
1:00 pm | Chaminade-463 vs CBC-488 at Dalhousie GC - Final | |
3:00 pm | Lindbergh-241 vs Seckman-237 at Oak Valley GC - Final | |
3:30 pm | North Point-209 vs St. Charles West-195 at Sun Valley - Final | |
3:30 pm | St. Charles West-190 vs Winfield-213 at Sun Valley - Final | |
3:30 pm | Duchesne at St. Mary's | |
3:40 pm | John Burroughs vs SLUH at Forest Park |
Boys Tennis
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
6:00 pm | Edwardsville at Belleville East | |
6:00 pm | GAC South Tournament | |
6:00 pm | GAC North/Central Tournament | |
3:30 pm | O'Fallon at Collinsville | |
4:00 pm | Civic Memorial at Roxana | |
4:00 pm | Carbondale at Marion | |
4:00 pm | Triad at Metro-East Lutheran | |
4:00 pm | Althoff at Centralia, Illinois | |
4:15 pm | Chaminade vs SLUH at Dwight Davis Tennis Center | |
4:15 pm | Clayton at Oakville | |
4:30 pm | Lindbergh-0 vs Ladue-9 at Ladue Middle School - Final | |
4:30 pm | Lafayette-4 vs Kirkwood-5 at Kirkwood Park - Final | |
4:30 pm | Marquette-5 at Parkway Central-0 - Final |
Boys Track
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | New Haven Invitational | |
4:15 pm | PHL Dewanda Lewis-Bey Relays |
Boys Volleyball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:30 pm | Belleville East-2 at Belleville West-0 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Collinsville-0 at Edwardsville-2 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Francis Howell North-3 at Fort Zumwalt West-0 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Francis Howell Central-3 at Francis Howell-0 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt East-3 at Fort Zumwalt South-2 - Final | |
5:15 pm | Fox-3 at Hazelwood West-1 - Final | |
5:15 pm | Parkway Central-1 at Pattonville-3 - Final | |
5:15 pm | CBC-0 at Vianney-3 - Final | |
5:30 pm | De Smet-1 at SLUH-3 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Lafayette-3 at Lindbergh-1 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Parkway South-3 at Seckman-1 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Marquette-3 at Northwest Cedar Hill-0 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Alton Marquette-0 at Althoff-2 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Father McGivney-0 at Whitfield-3 - Final | |
5:45 pm | Eureka-3 at Oakville-1 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Ritenour-0 at Lutheran St. Charles-3 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Cape Notre Dame-0 at St. Mary's-3 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Chicago Marist-2 at O'Fallon-0 - Final | |
6:00 pm | St. Dominic at Borgia |
Girls Lacrosse
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:15 am | Rosati-Kain-8 at Oakville-12 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Villa Duchesne-6 at John Burroughs-15 - Final | |
4:15 pm | St. Joseph's-22 at Whitfield-3 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Nerinx Hall-12 at Clayton-10 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Parkway West-4 at Westminster-7 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Hazelwood West-2 at Notre Dame-15 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Parkway North-10 at Edwardsville-19 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Lafayette-16 at O'Fallon-6 - Final |
Girls Soccer
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
3:30 pm | Marquette-0 vs Fort Zumwalt South-1 at Summit - Final | |
4:00 pm | Crossroads College Prep at Lutheran North | |
4:00 pm | McCluer North-8 at Brentwood-0 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Ursuline-1 vs Timberland-2 at St. Dominic - Final | |
4:15 pm | Maplewood-RH-0 vs Metro-3 at Gateway STEM - Final | |
4:15 pm | John Burroughs-1 at MICDS-0 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Jerseyville-1 vs Civic Memorial-6 at Bethalto Sports Complex - Final | |
4:15 pm | STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley at Normandy | |
4:15 pm | St. Joseph's-2 at Westminster-1 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Mascoutah-7 at Highland-0 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Principia-0 at Lutheran South-4 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Kirkwood-1 at Oakville-2 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Piasa Southwestern-1 at Hillsboro, Illinois-2 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Hazelwood Central-0 at Affton-2 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Wood River-0 at Breese Central-12 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Alton Marquette-8 at Metro-East Lutheran-0 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Hancock-2 at Medicine and Bioscience-3 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Hillsboro-2 at Sikeston-3 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt West-4 vs Pacific-0 at Washington - Final | |
5:00 pm | Greenville-3 at Staunton-0 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Sullivan-1 vs Wright City-0 at Owensville - Final | |
5:00 pm | Nerinx Hall-6 at Webster Groves-2 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Francis Howell North-0 vs Notre Dame-1 at Francis Howell Central - Final | |
5:15 pm | Lafayette-2 vs Lindbergh-0 at Summit - Final | |
5:30 pm | Clayton-9 at Parkway North-1 - Final | |
5:45 pm | Triad-0 at Waterloo-2 - Final | |
5:45 pm | Eureka-4 vs Whitefish Bay, Wisc.-2 at Burlington, Iowa - Final | |
5:45 pm | Cor Jesu-12 vs St. Charles West-0 at St. Dominic - Final | |
6:00 pm | Mehlville-0 at Parkway West-4 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Gibault-0 at Althoff-5 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Parkway South-2 at Fox-1 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt North-3 at Pattonville-2 - Final | |
6:00 pm | University City-0 at Parkway Central-3 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Northwest Cedar Hill-0 at Seckman-3 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt East-8 at Warrenton-0 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Windsor (Imperial)-2 at Perryville-1 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Granite City-1 at Belleville East-1 - Final | |
6:45 pm | Borgia-0 at Washington-2 - Final | |
6:45 pm | Liberty (Wentzville)-2 at Francis Howell Central-2 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Francis Howell-1 at Summit-1 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Fatima-2 vs St. James-1 at Owensville - Final | |
7:30 pm | Rosati-Kain-0 at St. Dominic-7 - Final |
Girls Track
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | New Haven Invitational | |
4:00 pm | Nashville Invitational | |
4:15 pm | PHL Dewanda Lewis-Bey Relays |
Girls Water Polo
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
5:30 pm | Marquette-14 vs Lafayette-7 at Ladue - Final | |
6:30 pm | Parkway North-9 at Ladue-11 - Final |
Spring Softball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
12:00 am | Piasa Southwestern-8 at Metro-East Lutheran-4 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Marion-11 at Centralia, Illinois-0 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Steeleville at Valmeyer | |
4:30 pm | Dupo-0 at New Athens-10 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Greenfield, Illinois-0 at Hardin Calhoun-4 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Belleville West-7 at Collinsville-1 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Mount Vernon, Illinois-15 at Cahokia-0 - Final | |
4:30 pm | East St. Louis-0 at Belleville East-18 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Teutopolis-1 at Highland-11 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Alton-8 at O'Fallon-3 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Freeburg-13 at Salem, Illinois-2 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Triad-2 at Gillespie-6 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Granite City-0 vs Edwardsville-15 at Edwardsville Sports Complex - Final | |
4:30 pm | Breese Central-5 vs Columbia-4 at Eagleview Elementary - Final | |
4:30 pm | Father McGivney-0 at Gibault-3 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Wood River-15 at Roxana-16 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Carlyle-2 at Wesclin-1 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Red Bud-7 at Chester-2 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Marissa-7 at Lebanon, Illinois-2 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Okawville-13 at Sparta-0 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Civic Memorial-5 at Alton Marquette-4 - Final |
Water Polo
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:30 pm | Oakville-19 at Mehlville-6 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Chaminade-4 at Parkway West-20 - Final | |
5:30 pm | De Smet-24 at Pattonville-9 - Final |
+