Baseball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
9:00 am | Fort Zumwalt South-3 at Francis Howell-13 - Final | |
10:00 am | Elsberry-4 at Tolton-5 - Final | |
10:00 am | CBC-3 vs Kickapoo-2 at Rock Bridge - Final | |
10:00 am | Highland-2 vs Edwardsville-6 at Tom Pile Field - Final | |
10:00 am | Francis Howell North-1 at Holt-7 - Final | |
10:00 am | Hermann-6 at Wright City-2 - Final | |
10:30 am | Parkway North-3 at Liberty (Wentzville)-10 - Final | |
11:00 am | Chr. Ac. of Greater St. Louis-12 vs Central Missouri Home School-4 at Atkins Ballfields - Final | |
11:00 am | St. Pius X-6 at Cape Girardeau Central-5 - Final | |
11:00 am | SLUH-4 at Troy Buchanan-2 - Final | |
11:00 am | Brentwood vs Maplewood-RH at Deer Creek- Mackinaw | |
11:00 am | Fort Zumwalt South-4 at Francis Howell-5 - Final | |
11:00 am | St. Charles-5 vs Hannibal-12 at Quincy Notre Dame - Final | |
11:00 am | Brentwood-0 at Oakville-10 - Final | |
11:00 am | Park Hills Central-5 vs Valle Catholic-3 at Yanks Field (Ste. Genevieve) - Final | |
11:00 am | Hancock-1 at Bayless-11 - Final | |
11:00 am | Eureka-3 at Francis Howell Central-4 - Final | |
12:00 pm | Lindbergh-14 at Ladue-2 - Final | |
12:00 pm | Timberland-2 at Westminster-0 - Final | |
12:00 pm | Elsberry-4 vs Capital City-7 at Tolton Catholic - Final | |
12:00 pm | Holt-3 at Francis Howell North-4 - Final | |
12:00 pm | Granite City-8 at Roxana-1 - Final | |
12:00 pm | Columbia-7 at Freeburg-6 - Final | |
12:00 pm | Belleville West-11 at Gibault-8 - Final | |
12:30 pm | Parkway South-5 at Vianney-8 - Final | |
12:30 pm | CBC-4 at Rock Bridge-3 - Final | |
12:30 pm | Northside Houston Falcons-4 vs St. Louis Patriots-2 at Lake Myrtle Sports Complex - Final | |
12:30 pm | Chatham Glenwood-3 vs Edwardsville-0 at Tom Pile Field - Final | |
1:00 pm | Brentwood vs Maplewood-RH at Deer Creek Park | |
1:00 pm | St. Charles-0 at Quincy Notre Dame-19 - Final | |
1:00 pm | Crossroads College Prep-1 at Valley Park-11 - Final | |
1:00 pm | Hancock-2 at Bayless-5 - Final | |
1:00 pm | Belleville West-7 vs Althoff-5 at Gibault - Final | |
1:00 pm | Chr. Ac. of Greater St. Louis-15 vs Central Missouri Home School-3 at Atkins Ballfields - Final | |
1:00 pm | SLUH-2 at Troy Buchanan-5 - Final | |
2:00 pm | Timberland-8 at Westminster-4 - Final | |
2:00 pm | Linn at Wright City | |
2:00 pm | Granite City-4 at Roxana-3 - Final | |
2:00 pm | Capital City-1 at Tolton-2 - Final | |
2:00 pm | Parkway West-22 at Kirkwood-6 - Final | |
2:30 pm | Parkway South-3 at Vianney-7 - Final | |
3:00 pm | Valley Park-20 vs Crossroads College Prep-5 at Valley Park - Final | |
4:00 pm | Althoff-16 at Gibault-7 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Teutopolis-4 vs Highland-3 at Tom Pile Field - Final | |
6:00 pm | Mater Dei-2 vs Father McGivney-6 at Gordon Moore Park - Final |
Boys Lacrosse
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
11:00 am | Lafayette-4 at Eureka-17 - Final | |
12:00 pm | Rock Bridge-6 at Westminster-15 - Final | |
12:00 pm | Republic-9 at Kirkwood-10 - Final | |
1:00 pm | MICDS-19 at CBC-6 - Final |
Boys Tennis
Boys Track
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
8:00 am | 35th Lutheran South Invitational | |
9:30 am | Class 2 District 1 Meet | |
9:30 am | Class 2 District 2 Meet | |
9:30 am | Class 1 District 1 Meet | |
10:00 am | Collinsville Invitational |
Boys Volleyball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
8:30 am | Webster Groves-1 vs Althoff-2 at O'Fallon - Final | |
8:30 am | Oakville-2 vs Belleville East-1 at O'Fallon - Final | |
8:30 am | Parkway West-1 at O'Fallon-2 - Final | |
9:30 am | Oakville-2 vs Lutheran South-0 at O'Fallon - Final | |
9:30 am | Belleville West-0 at O'Fallon-2 - Final | |
9:30 am | Edwardsville-2 vs Chaminade-1 at O'Fallon - Final | |
10:30 am | Chaminade-0 vs Belleville East-2 at O'Fallon - Final | |
10:30 am | Belleville West-1 vs Althoff-2 at O'Fallon - Final | |
10:30 am | Webster Groves-1 vs Parkway West-2 at O'Fallon - Final | |
11:30 am | Chaminade-1 vs Belleville West-2 at O'Fallon - Final | |
11:30 am | Oakville-1 vs Althoff-2 at O'Fallon - Final | |
11:30 am | Lutheran South-0 vs Webster Groves-2 at O'Fallon - Final | |
12:30 pm | Edwardsville-1 vs Parkway West-2 at O'Fallon - Final | |
12:30 pm | Belleville East-1 at O'Fallon-2 - Final |
Girls Lacrosse
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
9:00 am | Whitfield at Notre Dame | |
9:00 am | Parkway North-2 at Fox-19 - Final | |
9:30 am | Belleville West-16 at Minooka-5 - Final | |
10:15 am | Oakville-3 vs St. Dominic-16 at Fox - Final | |
10:30 am | Pattonville-8 at Kirkwood-5 - Final | |
11:45 am | Oakville-20 vs Parkway North-0 at Fox - Final | |
1:00 pm | St. Dominic-15 at Fox-4 - Final | |
2:00 pm | St. Joseph's-7 at John Burroughs-12 - Final | |
11:30 pm | Eureka-13 at Ladue-0 - Final |
Girls Soccer
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
10:00 am | Collinsville-0 vs Triad-1 at McKendree University - Final | |
1:00 pm | Althoff-2 vs Carbondale-0 at Fralish Soccer Complex - Final | |
1:30 pm | Visitation-0 vs Ladue-1 at Ladue West Campus - Final | |
2:00 pm | Clayton-2 at John Burroughs-2 - Final | |
2:30 pm | Westminster-1 at Nerinx Hall-5 - Final |
Girls Track
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
8:00 am | 35th Lutheran South Invitational | |
9:30 am | Class 1 District 1 Meet | |
9:30 am | Class 2 District 2 Meet | |
9:30 am | Class 2 District 1 Meet |
Spring Softball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
8:30 am | Murphysboro-6 vs Columbia-3 at Triad - Final | |
8:30 am | Belleville West-10 at Triad-5 - Final | |
10:00 am | O'Fallon-7 vs Chatham Glenwood-6 at Triad - Final | |
10:00 am | Hardin Calhoun-0 vs Highland-2 at Triad - Final | |
10:00 am | Carrollton, Illinois at Roxana | |
11:30 am | Hardin Calhoun-0 vs Chatham Glenwood-12 at Triad - Final | |
11:30 am | Triad-11 vs Columbia-2 at Triad - Final | |
12:00 pm | Teutopolis-1 vs Mater Dei-4 at Casey-Westfield - Final | |
1:00 pm | Highland-12 vs O'Fallon-4 at Triad - Final | |
1:00 pm | Pinckneyville-0 at Freeburg-2 - Final | |
1:00 pm | Murphysboro-4 vs Belleville West-3 at Triad - Final | |
2:00 pm | Mater Dei-2 at Casey-Westfield-3 - Final | |
2:30 pm | Belleville West-7 vs O'Fallon-5 at Triad - Final | |
2:30 pm | Columbia-1 vs Hardin Calhoun-3 at Triad - Final | |
4:00 pm | Chatham Glenwood-2 at Triad-4 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Highland-4 vs Murphysboro-1 at Triad - Final |
Water Polo
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
9:00 am | Lafayette-9 vs Lindbergh-16 at Kirkwood - Final | |
10:15 am | Marquette-4 vs Ladue-21 at Kirkwood - Final | |
11:00 am | Parkway North-2 vs Parkway West-20 at John Burroughs - Final | |
11:30 am | MICDS-10 vs De Smet-19 at Kirkwood - Final | |
12:15 pm | Parkway Central-17 vs Chaminade-6 at John Burroughs - Final | |
12:45 pm | Oakville-6 at Kirkwood-18 - Final | |
2:30 pm | Pattonville-2 vs SLUH-21 at John Burroughs - Final | |
2:45 pm | CBC-13 vs Parkway South-10 at John Burroughs - Final |
+