Tuesday - September 6, 2022
AUG | SEP | OCT | NOV | DEC | JAN | FEB | MAR | APR | MAY | JUN
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30


Boys Cross Country
TimeEventScore
9:00 amSullivan Invitational

Boys Fall Golf
TimeEventScore
3:00 pmCivic Memorial, Triad at Collinsville
3:00 pmBelleville West vs Granite City at Legacy GC
4:00 pmMater Dei, Nashville at Breese Central

Boys Soccer
TimeEventScore
4:15 pmCivic Memorial at Waterloo
Rivalry
4:30 pmSummit vs Ladue at Ladue West Campus
Rivalry
4:30 pmWesclin at Mater Dei
Rivalry
4:30 pmColumbia at Breese Central
Rivalry
4:30 pmAlton Marquette at Maryville Christian
Rivalry
4:30 pmHancock at Medicine and Bioscience
Rivalry
5:00 pmCarlinville at Pana
Rivalry
5:00 pmNorth County vs Perryville at North County
Rivalry
5:00 pmValley Park at Festus
Rivalry
5:30 pmMaplewood-RH at Bayless
Rivalry
5:45 pmFrancis Howell Central at Troy Buchanan
Rivalry
5:45 pmHighland at Triad
Rivalry
6:00 pmWebster Groves at Parkway South
Rivalry
6:30 pmOakville vs Vianney at St. Dominic
Rivalry
6:30 pmBelleville West at Alton
Rivalry
6:30 pmSLUH vs Gibault at Oerter Park
Rivalry
6:30 pmSouthern Boone at Borgia
Rivalry
6:30 pmBelleville East at Edwardsville
Rivalry
6:30 pmGateway Legacy Christian at CBC
Rivalry
6:30 pmO'Fallon at Collinsville
Rivalry
6:30 pmFort Zumwalt South at Fort Zumwalt North
Rivalry
7:00 pmFrancis Howell North at Timberland
Rivalry
7:30 pmFort Zumwalt East at North Point
Rivalry

Boys Swimming
TimeEventScore
4:30 pmOakville vs. CBC and Washington
Rivalry
5:45 pmSummit at Clayton
Rivalry

Fall softball
TimeEventScore
12:00 amFestus at Hillsboro
Rivalry
4:00 pmHancock at Valley Park
Rivalry
4:15 pmFrancis Howell North at Francis Howell Central
Rivalry
4:15 pmWarrenton at Winfield
Rivalry
4:30 pmSullivan at Pacific
Rivalry
4:30 pmWashington at Fort Zumwalt East
Rivalry
4:30 pmEast Carter vs Farmington at Farmington Sports Complex
Rivalry
4:30 pmJackson at Marquette
Rivalry
4:30 pmEureka at Summit
Rivalry
4:30 pmUnion at St. Clair
Rivalry
4:45 pmPattonville at Webster Groves
Rivalry
5:00 pmWright City at North Callaway
Rivalry

Field Hockey
TimeEventScore
4:30 pmSummit at Parkway West
Rivalry

Girls Cross Country
TimeEventScore
4:00 pmSullivan Invitational

Girls Fall Golf
TimeEventScore
8:00 amWashington Invitational
1:00 pmO'Fallon Invitational
4:00 pmHerrin, Murphysboro at Carbondale
4:00 pmSt. Joseph's vs Alton Marquette at Spencer T. Olin GC

Girls Tennis
TimeEventScore
3:30 pmFrancis Howell North at Francis Howell Central
3:30 pmAlton at Edwardsville
4:00 pmHolt at Washington

Girls Volleyball
TimeEventScore
5:00 pmWaynesville at Sullivan
Rivalry
5:15 pmHazelwood East at Affton
Rivalry
5:30 pmMICDS at Clayton
Rivalry
5:30 pmAlton at East St. Louis
Rivalry
5:30 pmPerryville at Seckman
Rivalry
5:30 pmMcCluer North at Hazelwood West
Rivalry
5:30 pmOakville at Marquette
Rivalry
5:30 pmLadue at Parkway Central
Rivalry
5:30 pmPattonville at Francis Howell Central
Rivalry
5:30 pmBelleville East at Edwardsville
Rivalry
5:45 pmEureka at Summit
Rivalry
5:45 pmParkway West at Kirkwood
Rivalry
6:00 pmPacific at Washington
Rivalry
6:30 pmGranite City at Alton
Rivalry
7:00 pmMehlville at St. Pius X
Rivalry
7:00 pmAlton Marquette at Father McGivney
Rivalry

+