Boys Cross Country
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Ladue Tri Meet | |
4:00 pm | Alton Cross Country Invitational | |
4:45 pm | Northside Invitational |
Boys Fall Golf
Boys Soccer
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
3:30 pm | Seckman-8 vs Fox-1 at Hillsboro - Final | |
4:00 pm | Pacific-1 at Hillsboro-2 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Hazelwood East-1 at Hazelwood West-8 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Lutheran North-5 at Jennings-0 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Westminster-1 at John Burroughs-3 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Roxana-1 at Civic Memorial-8 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Lebanon, Illinois-0 at Jerseyville-5 - Final | |
4:30 pm | McKinley-1 at Soldan-9 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Metro-3 at Gateway STEM-0 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Medicine and Bioscience at Roosevelt | |
4:30 pm | Festus-1 at Winfield-4 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Mater Dei-0 at Freeburg-1 - Final | |
5:00 pm | St. Charles West-0 vs Pattonville-3 at St. Charles - Final | |
5:00 pm | North County-0 at Union-3 - Final | |
5:15 pm | Perryville-2 vs Lutheran South-0 at Hillsboro - Final | |
5:45 pm | Francis Howell North at Fort Zumwalt West | |
5:45 pm | Fredericktown-1 vs Washington-9 at Hillsboro - Final | |
6:00 pm | Gateway Science Academy at Hancock | |
6:00 pm | Priory-1 at CBC-6 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Canton-2 vs Elsberry-0 at Winfield - Final | |
6:45 pm | North Point-0 at St. Charles-1 - Final |
Boys Swimming
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Timberland-63 at John Burroughs-122 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Alton-14 vs McCluer-0 at STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley | |
5:00 pm | CBC-76 at De Smet-94 - Final |
Fall softball
Field Hockey
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Nerinx Hall-2 at Whitfield-1 - Final | |
4:00 pm | John Burroughs-1 at Cor Jesu-2 - Final | |
4:15 pm | MICDS-3 at Lindbergh-1 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Notre Dame-1 at Westminster-5 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Lafayette-1 at Villa Duchesne-8 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Parkway Central-0 vs Edwardsville-1 at Parkway South - Final |
Girls Cross Country
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Alton Cross Country Invitational | |
5:15 pm | Northside Invitational |
Girls Fall Golf
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
3:30 pm | Alton Marquette, Edwardsville at Triad | |
3:30 pm | Notre Dame-211 vs St. Dominic-159 at Golf Club of Wentzville - Final | |
3:30 pm | Francis Howell Central-172 at Francis Howell-160 - Final | |
3:30 pm | Ladue-117 vs Lindbergh-111 at Quail Creek GC - Final | |
3:45 pm | Gibault vs Waterloo at Acorns Golf Links | |
4:00 pm | Nerinx Hall vs Cor Jesu at Landings at Spirit GC | |
4:00 pm | Winfield vs Hannibal at Norwoods GC (Hannibal) | |
4:00 pm | St. Clair, Union at Pacific | |
4:00 pm | Marissa, Roxana at Breese Central |
Girls Tennis
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
3:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt East at Francis Howell Central | |
3:30 pm | Roxana at Collinsville | |
3:30 pm | St. Charles West-3 at Pattonville-6 - Final | |
3:30 pm | North Point-0 at Timberland-9 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Rosati-Kain-1 at Notre Dame-5 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Mascoutah at Waterloo | |
4:00 pm | John Burroughs-1 at Ladue-5 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Gibault vs Alton Marquette at Gordon Moore Park | |
4:00 pm | Nerinx Hall at Visitation | |
4:00 pm | Medicine and Bioscience at Crossroads College Prep | |
4:15 pm | Metro vs Whitfield at Priory | |
4:15 pm | Incarnate Word at Lutheran St. Charles | |
4:30 pm | Eureka at Marquette | |
4:30 pm | Father McGivney at Althoff |
Girls Volleyball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | University City-0 at Riverview Gardens-3 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Webster Groves-0 at Oakville-2 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Parkway West-2 vs Visitation-0 at Oakville - Final | |
5:00 pm | DuBourg-2 at Brentwood-3 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Bayless-3 at Affton-1 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Rosati-Kain-1 vs Kirkwood-1 at Oakville - Final | |
5:00 pm | Winfield-0 at Fort Zumwalt North-3 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Pattonville-0 vs Eureka-2 at Oakville - Final | |
5:15 pm | Liberty (Wentzville)-3 at Orchard Farm-0 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Washington-3 at Holt-1 - Final | |
5:45 pm | Gateway Science Academy at McKinley | |
5:45 pm | Roosevelt-0 at Medicine and Bioscience-3 - Final | |
5:45 pm | Metro-3 at Hancock-0 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Webster Groves-0 vs Visitation-2 at Oakville - Final | |
6:00 pm | St. Paul Lutheran (Farmington)-0 at Herculaneum-3 - Final | |
6:00 pm | McCluer North-3 at Normandy-0 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Jennings-1 at STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley-3 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Parkway West-2 at Oakville-0 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Borgia-3 at O'Fallon Christian-0 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Rosati-Kain-0 vs Eureka-2 at Oakville - Final | |
6:00 pm | Lebanon, Illinois-2 at Dupo-0 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Whitfield-1 at Notre Dame-3 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Pattonville-1 vs Kirkwood-1 at Oakville - Final | |
6:15 pm | Cardinal Ritter-0 at Lift for Life-3 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Althoff-2 at Alton Marquette-0 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Kirkwood-0 vs Eureka-2 at Oakville - Final | |
7:00 pm | Fox-0 at De Soto-3 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Parkway West-2 vs Webster Groves-0 at Oakville - Final | |
7:00 pm | Visitation-2 at Oakville-0 - Final | |
7:00 pm | St. Vincent-0 at St. Pius X-3 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Roxana at Salem, Illinois | |
7:00 pm | Rosati-Kain-0 vs Pattonville-2 at Oakville - Final |
+