Friday - January 13, 2023
AUG | SEP | OCT | NOV | DEC | JAN | FEB | MAR | APR | MAY | JUN
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31


Boys Basketball
TimeEventScore
5:30 pmMcCluer North at Riverview Gardens
Rivalry
5:30 pmMarquette at Jennings
Rivalry
5:30 pmBayless at Maplewood-RH
Rivalry
5:30 pmSteelville, Missouri at St. James
Rivalry
6:00 pmLebanon, Illinois at Steeleville
Rivalry
6:00 pmMarion at Althoff
Rivalry
6:00 pmMount Vernon, Illinois at Centralia, Illinois
Rivalry
6:00 pmWesclin at Sparta
Rivalry
6:00 pmClopton at Silex
Rivalry
6:00 pmSLUH at Vianney
Rivalry
6:00 pmSalem, Illinois at Breese Central
Rivalry
6:00 pmBunker Hill at Gillespie
Rivalry
6:00 pmSt. Vincent at Oran
Rivalry
6:00 pmDe Smet at Chaminade
Rivalry
6:15 pmGateway Science Academy at McKinley
Rivalry
6:30 pmOrchard Farm at North Point
Rivalry
6:30 pmValley Park at Hancock
Rivalry
6:30 pmCape Girardeau Central at Hazelwood Central
Rivalry
7:00 pmFort Zumwalt North at Holt
Rivalry
7:00 pmVan-Far at Bowling Green
Rivalry
7:00 pmJohn Burroughs at MICDS
Rivalry
7:00 pmNormandy at Seckman
Rivalry
7:00 pmAffton at Fox
Rivalry
7:00 pmLiberty (Wentzville) at Fort Zumwalt South
Rivalry
7:00 pmCrystal City at Grandview
Rivalry
7:00 pmBayless at Maplewood-RH
Rivalry
7:00 pmNorthwest Cedar Hill at Pacific
Rivalry
7:00 pmPark Hills Central at Potosi
Rivalry
7:00 pmCardinal Ritter at St. Mary's
Rivalry
7:00 pmHillsboro at Festus
Rivalry
7:00 pmParkway South at Windsor (Imperial)
Rivalry
7:00 pmUnion at Rolla
Rivalry
7:00 pmFrancis Howell at Timberland
Rivalry
7:00 pmBrentwood at Crossroads College Prep
Rivalry
7:00 pmWebster Groves at Kirkwood
Rivalry
7:00 pmDuchesne at Lutheran St. Charles
Rivalry
7:30 pmWood River at Columbia
Rivalry
7:30 pmMarissa at Dupo
Rivalry
7:30 pmCarlyle at Pana
Rivalry
7:30 pmTriad at Waterloo
Rivalry
7:30 pmMetro-East Lutheran at Maryville Christian
Rivalry
7:30 pmJerseyville at Civic Memorial
Rivalry
7:30 pmCarbondale at Cahokia
Rivalry
7:30 pmBelleville East at Collinsville
Rivalry
7:30 pmSte. Genevieve at North County
Rivalry
7:30 pmMissouri Military Academy at New Haven
Rivalry
7:30 pmAlton Marquette at Father McGivney
Rivalry
7:30 pmO'Fallon at Belleville West
Rivalry
7:30 pmRed Bud at Okawville
Rivalry
7:30 pmO'Fallon Christian at Tolton
Rivalry
7:30 pmVirden North Mac at Beardstown
Rivalry
7:30 pmAlton at Edwardsville
Rivalry
7:30 pmRoxana at Freeburg
Rivalry
7:30 pmMascoutah at Highland
Rivalry
7:30 pmEffingham St. Anthony at Mater Dei
Rivalry
7:45 pmAnna-Jonesboro at Nashville
Rivalry
8:00 pmSt. Pius X at Herculaneum
Rivalry
8:00 pmSt. Charles West at Winfield
Rivalry

Girls Basketball
TimeEventScore
6:00 pmUrsuline vs TBD at Ursuline-Dallas
Rivalry
4:00 pmBayless at Maplewood-RH
Rivalry
4:00 pmBrentwood at Crossroads College Prep
Rivalry
4:30 pmGateway Science Academy at McKinley
Rivalry
5:00 pmVashon vs Briarcrest Christian, Tenn. at Bartlett, Tenn.
Rivalry
5:00 pmOrchard Farm at North Point
Rivalry
5:00 pmValley Park at Hancock
Rivalry
5:30 pmLindbergh at Fox
Rivalry
5:30 pmHazelwood Central at Ladue
Rivalry
5:30 pmMetro at Principia
Rivalry
5:30 pmHolt at Fort Zumwalt North
Rivalry
5:30 pmWebster Groves at Kirkwood
Rivalry
5:30 pmSummit at Parkway North
Rivalry
5:30 pmVan-Far at Bowling Green
Rivalry
5:30 pmJohn Burroughs at MICDS
Rivalry
6:00 pmSt. Pius X at Herculaneum
Rivalry
6:00 pmMedicine and Bioscience at University City
Rivalry
6:30 pmCardinal Ritter vs Conway, Ark. at Bartlett, Tenn.
Rivalry
6:30 pmSt. Charles West at Winfield
Rivalry
6:30 pmNormal Community at Incarnate Word
Rivalry
7:00 pm0
Rivalry
7:00 pmDuchesne at Wright City
Rivalry
7:00 pmTroy Buchanan at Fort Zumwalt West
Rivalry
7:00 pmMehlville at Oakville
Rivalry

Girls Swimming
TimeEventScore
6:00 pmKirkwood Invitational
4:00 pmCOMO Invitational
4:15 pmHazelwood West at Oakville

Girls Wrestling
TimeEventScore
3:30 pmSherri Lance Tournament

Wrestling
TimeEventScore
4:00 pmQuincy Invitational
5:00 pmSt. Charles Tournament
5:00 pmCBC at Chatham Glenwood
5:00 pmJCAA Conference Tournament

+