Monday - January 16, 2023
AUG | SEP | OCT | NOV | DEC | JAN | FEB | MAR | APR | MAY | JUN
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31


Boys Basketball
TimeEventScore
6:00 pmNorth Point at Louisiana
Rivalry
1:30 pmSoldan vs Madison, Illinois at Lindenwood-Belleville
Rivalry
3:00 pmLutheran North vs Granite City at Lindenwood-Belleville
Rivalry
4:30 pmLutheran St. Charles vs Springfield Lanphier at Lindenwood-Belleville
Rivalry
5:30 pmViburnum at Crystal City
Rivalry
6:00 pmChaminade vs East St. Louis at Lindenwood-Belleville
Rivalry
7:00 pmValmeyer at Grandview
Rivalry
7:00 pmBlue Knights at Wright City
Rivalry

Girls Basketball
TimeEventScore
5:30 pmBlue Knights at Wright City
Rivalry
5:30 pmNorth Point at Louisiana
Rivalry
5:30 pmWest County (Leadwood) at Herculaneum
Rivalry
5:30 pmGrandview at St. Pius X
Rivalry
6:00 pmRed Bud at Wood River
Rivalry
6:00 pmSt. Vincent at Chaffee
Rivalry
6:00 pmSt. Clair at Hermann
Rivalry
6:00 pmSt. Dominic at Rosati-Kain
Rivalry
6:00 pmTolton at DuBourg
Rivalry
6:00 pmFredericktown vs Saxony Lutheran at Jackson
Rivalry
6:30 pmWinfield at Warrenton
Rivalry
7:00 pmCardinal Ritter at Borgia
Rivalry
7:00 pmNotre Dame at Lutheran St. Charles
Rivalry
7:15 pmSullivan, Illinois at Pana
Rivalry
7:30 pmColumbia at Granite City
Rivalry
7:30 pmPerryville at Woodland (Marble Hill)
Rivalry
7:30 pmUnion at New Haven
Rivalry
7:30 pmHardin Calhoun at Alton Marquette
Rivalry

Girls Swimming
TimeEventScore
8:30 pmFrancis Howell Central at St. Dominic

Girls Wrestling
TimeEventScore
6:00 pmOwensville Triangular

Hockey
TimeEventScore
6:30 pmNorthwest Cedar Hill vs MICDS at Queeny Recreational Complex
Rivalry
7:00 pmParkway West vs Oakville at South County Rink
Rivalry
7:50 pmKirkwood vs Lafayette at Maryville Hockey Center
Rivalry
8:15 pmSummit vs Westminster at Queeny Recreational Complex
Rivalry
8:30 pmCBC vs Vianney at Affton Rink
Rivalry
8:45 pmFox vs Seckman at South County Rink
Rivalry
9:00 pmFort Zumwalt East vs Duchesne at Rec Plex South
Rivalry
9:30 pmHolt vs John Burroughs at Centene Ice Center
Rivalry
9:30 pmMarquette vs Francis Howell at Maryville Hockey Center
Rivalry

Wrestling
TimeEventScore
6:00 pmOwensville Triangular
6:00 pmCarlinville and Metro-East Lutheran at Jerseyville

+