Wednesday - January 18, 2023
AUG | SEP | OCT | NOV | DEC | JAN | FEB | MAR | APR | MAY | JUN
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31


Boys Basketball
TimeEventScore
5:30 pmPattonville at Hazelwood West
Rivalry
5:45 pmUniversity City at Clayton
Rivalry
6:00 pmSoldan at Chaminade
Rivalry
6:00 pmLutheran South at Parkway South
Rivalry
6:00 pmRoosevelt at John Burroughs
Rivalry
6:30 pmBayless at North Point
Rivalry
6:30 pmSoldan at Chaminade
Rivalry
6:30 pmRitenour at Fort Zumwalt East
Rivalry
7:00 pmFredericktown at Jefferson
Rivalry
7:00 pmDuchesne at Winfield
Rivalry
7:00 pmCarnahan at John Burroughs
Rivalry
7:00 pmCrossroads College Prep at Maplewood-RH
Rivalry
7:00 pmSt. Dominic at Priory
Rivalry
7:00 pmPacific at Washington
Rivalry
7:00 pmTolton at Battle
Rivalry
7:00 pmGateway STEM at Festus
Rivalry
7:30 pmMarissa at Wood River
Rivalry

Boys Basketball
TimeEventScore
7:30 pmRolla at St. James
Rivalry

Girls Basketball
TimeEventScore
5:00 pmDuchesne at Brentwood
Rivalry
5:15 pmGrandview at West County (Leadwood)
Rivalry
5:30 pmCrossroads College Prep at Maplewood-RH
Rivalry
6:00 pmSparta at Elkville Elverado
Rivalry
6:00 pmLouisiana at Silex
Rivalry
6:00 pmMcCluer at University City
Rivalry
6:30 pmLiberty (Wentzville) at St. Charles
Rivalry
7:00 pmHerculaneum at Northwest Cedar Hill
Rivalry
7:00 pmElsberry at O'Fallon Christian
Rivalry
7:00 pmParkway Central at Lutheran South
Rivalry
7:15 pmWoodlawn at Carlyle
Rivalry
7:30 pmAlton Marquette at Althoff
Rivalry
7:30 pmFather McGivney at Steeleville
Rivalry

Girls Swimming
TimeEventScore
4:00 pmPattonville Tri
4:15 pmUrsuline and Lutheran North at Principia
8:30 pmNotre Dame vs St. Dominic at Rec-Plex

Girls Wrestling
TimeEventScore
5:00 pmLafayette at Seckman
7:00 pmTroy Buchanan at Francis Howell

Wrestling
TimeEventScore
12:00 amMetro League Match
5:00 pmSt. Mary's, Sullivan at Union
5:00 pmLafayette at Seckman
5:00 pmParkway South at Kirkwood
5:00 pmParkway Central Quad
6:00 pmHighland, Roxana at Hillsboro Ill.
6:00 pmAlton, Springfield at Triad
6:00 pmMarquette at Oakville
7:00 pmTroy Buchanan at Francis Howell

+