Friday - February 17, 2023
AUG | SEP | OCT | NOV | DEC | JAN | FEB | MAR | APR | MAY | JUN
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28


Boys Basketball
TimeEventScore
7:00 amUnion at Sullivan
Rivalry
5:30 pmSilex at Elsberry
Rivalry
5:30 pmParkway North at Riverview Gardens
Rivalry
6:00 pmMICDS at Lutheran North
Rivalry
6:00 pmSoldan at Medicine and Bioscience
Rivalry
6:00 pmUniversity City at Jennings
Rivalry
6:00 pmLovejoy at Cairo
Rivalry
6:00 pmVianney at SLUH
Rivalry
6:30 pmChaminade at De Smet
Rivalry
6:30 pmSouth Iron at Festus
Rivalry
7:00 pmPriory at John Burroughs
Rivalry
7:00 pmWebster Groves at Marquette
Rivalry
7:00 pmClayton at Northwest Cedar Hill
Rivalry
7:00 pmHillsboro at Perryville
Rivalry
7:00 pmFort Zumwalt South at Holt
Rivalry
7:00 pmFrancis Howell North at Fort Zumwalt West
Rivalry
7:00 pmKirkwood at Eureka
Rivalry
7:00 pmNew Haven at St. Clair
Rivalry
7:00 pmDe Soto at Windsor (Imperial)
Rivalry
7:00 pmFrancis Howell Central at Timberland
Rivalry
7:00 pmBorgia at Tolton
Rivalry
7:00 pmWashington at Fort Zumwalt North
Rivalry
7:00 pmSt. James at Owensville
Rivalry
7:00 pmFrancis Howell at Troy Buchanan
Rivalry
7:00 pmSt. Charles at Warrenton
Rivalry
7:00 pmSTEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley at Seckman
Rivalry
7:00 pmDuchesne at O'Fallon Christian
Rivalry
7:00 pmHerculaneum at Valley Park
Rivalry
7:00 pmLiberty (Wentzville) at Fort Zumwalt East
Rivalry
7:00 pmSt. Charles West at North Point
Rivalry
7:30 pmMascoutah at Civic Memorial
Rivalry
7:30 pmWaltonville at Marissa
Rivalry
7:30 pmEast St. Louis at Belleville East
Rivalry
7:30 pmAlton at Collinsville
Rivalry
7:30 pmPacific at Hermann
Rivalry
7:30 pmMetro at Madison, Illinois
Rivalry
7:30 pmPana at Carlinville
Rivalry
7:30 pmBelleville West at Edwardsville
Rivalry
7:30 pmMater Dei at Granite City
Rivalry
8:00 pmOrchard Farm at Winfield
Rivalry

Girls Basketball
TimeEventScore
4:30 pmMICDS at Lutheran North
Rivalry
5:30 pmKirkwood at Eureka
Rivalry
5:30 pmSeckman at Hazelwood West
Rivalry
5:30 pmFrancis Howell Central at Timberland
Rivalry
5:30 pmWashington at Fort Zumwalt North
Rivalry
5:30 pmFrancis Howell at Troy Buchanan
Rivalry
5:30 pmSt. Charles at Warrenton
Rivalry
5:30 pmNorthwest Cedar Hill at McCluer North
Rivalry
5:30 pmLutheran South at Westminster
Rivalry
5:30 pmLiberty (Wentzville) at Fort Zumwalt East
Rivalry
5:30 pmSt. Charles West at North Point
Rivalry
5:30 pmRiverview Gardens at McCluer
Rivalry
5:30 pmFort Zumwalt South at Holt
Rivalry
5:30 pmFrancis Howell North at Fort Zumwalt West
Rivalry
6:00 pmJennings at University City
Rivalry
6:00 pmSt. James at Owensville
Rivalry
6:00 pmHazelwood East at Normandy
Rivalry
6:00 pmClayton at Summit
Rivalry
6:30 pmCape Notre Dame at Cor Jesu
Rivalry
6:30 pmOrchard Farm at Winfield
Rivalry
7:00 pmFox at Mehlville
Rivalry

+