Friday - February 3, 2023
AUG | SEP | OCT | NOV | DEC | JAN | FEB | MAR | APR | MAY | JUN
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28


Boys Basketball
TimeEventScore
6:00 pmMiller Career at Blair Oaks
Rivalry
6:30 amNashville vs Bloomington Central Catholic at O'Fallon
Rivalry
5:00 pmOwensville at Hermann
Rivalry
5:30 pmNorth Point at Orchard Farm
Rivalry
6:00 pmSoldan at KIPP St. Louis
Rivalry
6:00 pmTolton at Cardinal Ritter
Rivalry
6:00 pmCBC at Chaminade
Rivalry
6:00 pmStaunton at Carlinville
Rivalry
6:00 pmCentralia, Illinois at Marion
Rivalry
6:00 pmClopton at Montgomery County
Rivalry
6:00 pmWright City at Silex
Rivalry
6:30 pmSLUH at De Smet
Rivalry
6:30 pmWhitfield at O'Fallon
Rivalry
7:00 pmBorgia at St. Dominic
Rivalry
7:00 pmPrincipia at Westminster
Rivalry
7:00 pmCrystal City at Jefferson
Rivalry
7:00 pmFestus at Hillsboro
Rivalry
7:00 pmLafayette at Ladue
Rivalry
7:00 pmMehlville at Parkway West
Rivalry
7:00 pmDuchesne at St. Mary's
Rivalry
7:00 pmMICDS at Clayton
Rivalry
7:00 pmLitchfield at Hillsboro, Illinois
Rivalry
7:00 pmSt. Vincent at St. Pius X
Rivalry
7:00 pmFort Zumwalt West at Troy Buchanan
Rivalry
7:00 pmFort Zumwalt East at Washington
Rivalry
7:00 pmGranite City at Alton
Rivalry
7:00 pmValley Park at Brentwood
Rivalry
7:00 pmMaplewood-RH at Crossroads College Prep
Rivalry
7:00 pmHolt at Fort Zumwalt North
Rivalry
7:00 pmPriory at Lutheran South
Rivalry
7:00 pmPattonville at Parkway Central
Rivalry
7:00 pmDe Soto at Perryville
Rivalry
7:00 pmPacific at St. James
Rivalry
7:00 pmSTEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley at Summit
Rivalry
7:00 pmFrancis Howell North at Francis Howell Central
Rivalry
7:00 pmLutheran North at John Burroughs
Rivalry
7:00 pmTimberland at Francis Howell
Rivalry
7:00 pmJackson at Oakville
Rivalry
7:00 pmParkway North at Parkway South
Rivalry
7:15 pmMarquette at Eureka
Rivalry
7:30 pmWaterloo at Civic Memorial
Rivalry
7:30 pmMetro-East Lutheran at Bunker Hill
Rivalry
7:30 pmAlthoff at Carbondale
Rivalry
7:30 pmCollinsville vs East St. Louis at Lindenwood-Belleville
Rivalry
7:30 pmSalem, Illinois at Freeburg
Rivalry
7:30 pmCarlyle at Wesclin
Rivalry
7:30 pmBowling Green at Monroe City
Rivalry
7:30 pmValmeyer at Steeleville
Rivalry
7:30 pmFather McGivney at Maryville Christian
Rivalry
7:30 pmMount Vernon, Illinois at Cahokia
Rivalry
7:30 pmRoxana at Wood River
Rivalry
7:30 pmMascoutah at Jerseyville
Rivalry
7:30 pmChrist Our Rock at Alton Marquette
Rivalry
7:30 pmChester at Red Bud
Rivalry
7:30 pmNew Athens at Dupo
Rivalry
7:30 pmTriad at Highland
Rivalry
7:30 pmLebanon, Illinois at Marissa
Rivalry
7:30 pmUnion at New Haven
Rivalry
7:30 pmSparta at Okawville
Rivalry
7:30 pmVirden North Mac at Vandalia
Rivalry
7:30 pmMadison, Illinois at Peoria Quest Charter
Rivalry
7:30 pmMater Dei at Breese Central
Rivalry
7:30 pmGibault at Columbia
Rivalry
7:30 pmWindsor (Imperial) at North County
Rivalry
7:30 pmBelleville East at Edwardsville
Rivalry
7:30 pmGreenville at Gillespie
Rivalry
7:30 pmPiasa Southwestern at Pana
Rivalry
8:00 pmGrandview at Herculaneum
Rivalry
8:00 pmSt. Charles West at St. Charles
Rivalry

Girls Basketball
TimeEventScore
1:30 pmVisitation at Ursuline
Rivalry
4:00 pmGrandview at Herculaneum
Rivalry
4:00 pmMaplewood-RH at Crossroads College Prep
Rivalry
4:30 pmMetro at Gateway STEM
Rivalry
5:30 pmSt. Clair at Sullivan
Rivalry
5:30 pmMICDS at Clayton
Rivalry
5:30 pmRitenour at McCluer
Rivalry
5:30 pmFort Zumwalt West at Troy Buchanan
Rivalry
5:30 pmValley Park at Brentwood
Rivalry
5:30 pmHolt at Fort Zumwalt North
Rivalry
5:30 pmJohn Burroughs at Lutheran St. Charles
Rivalry
5:30 pmKirkwood at Parkway West
Rivalry
5:30 pmFrancis Howell North at Francis Howell Central
Rivalry
5:30 pmSeckman at Liberty (Wentzville)
Rivalry
5:30 pmLutheran North at John Burroughs
Rivalry
5:30 pmTimberland at Francis Howell
Rivalry
5:30 pmPrincipia at Westminster
Rivalry
5:30 pmLafayette at Ladue
Rivalry
5:45 pmMarquette at Eureka
Rivalry
6:00 pmBowling Green at Monroe City
Rivalry
6:00 pmCardinal Ritter at O'Fallon
Rivalry
6:30 pmSt. Charles at St. Charles West
Rivalry
7:00 pmNorth Point at Orchard Farm
Rivalry
7:30 pmMater Dei at Civic Memorial
Rivalry
7:30 pmEdwardsville at Granite City
Rivalry

Girls Swimming
TimeEventScore
3:30 pmSt. Dominic at Fort Zumwalt North
8:30 pmDuchesne at Lutheran St. Charles

+