Saturday - September 9, 2023
AUG | SEP | OCT | NOV | DEC | JAN | FEB | MAR | APR | MAY | JUN
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30


Boys Cross Country
TimeEventScore
8:00 amStan Nelson Invitational
Results
8:55 amTolton Invitational
9:00 amFirst to the Finish Invitational - Class 3A
Results
9:00 amFirst to the Finish Invitational - Class 2A
Results
9:00 amBelleville West Invitational
Results
9:40 amForest Park Festival - White Division
Results
9:40 amFirst to the Finish Invitational - Class 1A
Results
10:10 amForest Park Festival - Gold Division
Results
10:40 amForest Park Festival - Green Division
Results

Boys Soccer
TimeEventScore
8:00 amPattonville-1 vs Webb City-2 at Parkview - Final
2-1
9:00 amSouthern Boone-4 vs Maplewood-RH-1 at Hannibal - Final
4-1
9:00 amLiberty Christian Academy vs Elsberry at Wright City
Rivalry
9:00 amSaxony Lutheran vs Macomb at Hannibal
Rivalry
9:00 amOakville-0 vs Liberty (Wentzville)-3 at St. Dominic - Final
3-0
10:00 amPiasa Southwestern at Maryville Christian
Rivalry
10:00 amHillsboro, Illinois-0 at Civic Memorial-4 - Final
4-0
10:00 amHighland-0 at Father McGivney-6 - Final
6-0
10:00 amNorthwest Cedar Hill-0 vs Ozark-3 at Glendale - Final
3-0
10:00 amGreenville-7 at Carlyle-0 - Final
7-0
11:00 amPattonville-0 vs Branson-3 at Parkview - Final
3-0
11:00 amSikeston-2 at Hannibal-3 - Final
3-2
11:00 amFort Zumwalt West-6 vs Holt-0 at St. Dominic - Final
6-0
11:00 amPerryville-1 vs Hickman-2 at Hannibal - Final
2-1
11:00 amMassac County-5 at Valmeyer-1 - Final
5-1
11:00 amSalem, Illinois-0 at Freeburg-5 - Final
5-0
11:00 amTimberland-1 at Francis Howell-2 - Final
2-1
11:30 amWarrenton-4 vs Wright City-0 at Wright City - Final
4-0
11:30 amBelleville West-4 vs Gibault-0 at Oerter Park - Final
4-0
11:45 amMarquette-0 vs CBC-1 at Chaminade - Final
1-0
12:00 pmWestminster-2 at DuBourg-1 - Final
2-1
1:00 pmLadue-1 vs Clayton-3 at Gay Field - Final
3-1
1:00 pmLindbergh-1 vs Priory-0 at St. Dominic - Final
1-0
1:00 pmSaxony Lutheran vs Southern Boone at Hannibal
Rivalry
1:00 pmO'Fallon-3 at Quincy-1 - Final
3-1
1:00 pmMacomb-2 vs Maplewood-RH-5 at Hannibal - Final
5-2
1:30 pmPeoria Notre Dame-1 at Chaminade-1 - Final
1-1
1:30 pmKirkwood-0 vs De Smet-4 at De Smet - Final
4-0
1:30 pmBorgia-3 at Helias-0 - Final
3-0
2:00 pmFort Zumwalt East-5 at Francis Howell Central-0 - Final
5-0
2:30 pmAlthoff-0 at Triad-1 - Final
1-0
3:00 pmHickman at Hannibal
Rivalry
3:00 pmVianney-4 at St. Dominic-1 - Final
4-1
3:00 pmSikeston-2 vs Perryville-8 at Hannibal - Final
8-2
6:00 pmSt. Mary's-0 at SLUH-8 - Final
8-0
6:00 pmMater Dei-3 at Roxana-1 - Final
3-1

Boys Swimming
TimeEventScore
6:00 pmCape Central Invitational
Rivalry
8:30 amLadue Invitational
Rivalry
9:00 amOzark Invitational
Rivalry

Fall softball
TimeEventScore
9:00 amPlainview, Okla.-3 vs Staley-1 at Ballparks National - Final
3-1
9:00 amNevada-10 vs Mid-Buchanan-0 at Ballparks National - Final
10-0
9:00 amEldon-1 vs Battle-15 at Ballparks National - Final
15-1
9:00 amLebanon-2 vs Lee's Summit-1 at Ballparks National - Final
2-1
9:00 amSmith-Cotton-2 vs Winfield-8 at Ballparks National - Final
8-2
9:00 amWaynesville at Vienna
Rivalry
10:00 amUnion-6 vs Farmington-4 at Arnold A.A. - Final
6-4
10:00 amLutheran South-3 vs Owensville-4 at Owensville - Final
4-3
10:00 amSeckman-2 vs Francis Howell North-9 at Arnold A.A. - Final
9-2
10:00 amFestus-0 vs Washington-14 at Arnold A.A. - Final
14-0
10:00 amSt. Dominic-16 vs Pacific-0 at Arnold A.A. - Final
16-0
10:30 amBorgia-7 vs Hartville-1 at Vienna - Final
7-1
10:30 amParkway North-2 at Webster Groves-4 - Final
4-2
10:45 amSullivan-8 vs Excelsior Springs-4 at Republic - Final
8-4
10:45 amCarthage-1 vs Fort Zumwalt West-2 at Kickapoo - Final
2-1
10:45 amMarquette-10 vs Truman-4 at Ozark - Final
10-4
10:45 amMarshfield-4 vs Northwest Cedar Hill-5 at Ballparks National - Final
5-4
10:45 amLebanon-6 vs Battle-5 at Ballparks National - Final
6-5
10:45 amSt. Elizabeth R-IV-0 vs Iberia-3 at Ballparks National - Final
3-0
10:45 amWindsor (Imperial)-6 vs McDonald County-5 at Ballparks National - Final
6-5
10:45 amFrancis Howell Central-22 vs North Point-11 at Ballparks National - Final
22-11
10:45 amNeosho-8 vs Eureka-4 at Glendale - Final
8-4
11:00 amHighland, Missouri-1 at Troy Buchanan-3 - Final
3-1
11:00 amMaplewood-RH-28 vs Rosati-Kain-13 at Francis Park - Final
28-13
12:00 pmSt. Dominic-13 vs Union-1 at Arnold A.A. - Final
13-1
12:00 pmFrancis Howell North-0 vs Washington-9 at Arnold A.A. - Final
9-0
12:00 pmFarmington-9 vs Seckman-3 at Arnold A.A. - Final
9-3
12:00 pmHartville at Vienna
Rivalry
12:00 pmFestus-11 vs Pacific-6 at Arnold A.A. - Final
11-6
12:30 pmWinfield-6 vs Francis Howell Central-2 at Ballparks National - Final
6-2
12:30 pmTimberland-5 vs Camdenton-1 at Ballparks National - Final
5-1
12:30 pmGrain Valley-16 vs Eureka-1 at Glendale - Final
16-1
12:30 pmPlainview, Okla.-8 vs Nevada-1 at Ballparks National - Final
8-1
12:30 pmCalifornia-10 vs Carl Junction-1 at Ballparks National - Final
10-1
12:30 pmTolton Catholic-8 vs North Callaway-3 at Ballparks National - Final
8-3
1:00 pmLiberty (Wentzville)-5 vs Highland, Missouri-8 at Troy Buchanan - Final
8-5
1:30 pmBorgia-3 vs Waynesville-6 at Vienna - Final
6-3
2:15 pmPlainview, Okla.-12 vs Iberia-4 at Ballparks National - Final
12-4
2:15 pmMid-Buchanan-2 vs Staley-11 at Ballparks National - Final
11-2
2:15 pmSt. Elizabeth R-IV-7 vs Nevada-1 at Ballparks National - Final
7-1
2:15 pmSullivan-4 at Republic-8 - Final
8-4
2:15 pmFort Zumwalt West-0 at Kickapoo-3 - Final
3-0
2:15 pmMarquette-1 at Ozark-16 - Final
16-1
2:15 pmEldon-4 vs Lee's Summit-11 at Ballparks National - Final
11-4
2:15 pmSmith-Cotton-8 vs North Point-0 at Ballparks National - Final
8-0
3:00 pmLiberty (Wentzville)-9 at Troy Buchanan-4 - Final
9-4
3:00 pmHartville vs Waynesville at Vienna
Rivalry
4:00 pmWinfield-5 vs Tolton Catholic-7 at Ballparks National - Final
7-5
4:00 pmStaley-5 vs Timberland-3 at Ballparks National - Final
5-3
4:00 pmFrancis Howell Central-5 vs North Callaway-0 at Ballparks National - Final
5-0
4:00 pmSmith-Cotton-13 vs Windsor (Imperial)-4 at Ballparks National - Final
13-4
4:00 pmMid-Buchanan-6 vs Camdenton-3 at Ballparks National - Final
6-3
4:30 pmBorgia-8 at Vienna-1 - Final
8-1
5:45 pmLee's Summit-4 vs California-5 at Ballparks National - Final
5-4
5:45 pmLebanon-2 vs Northwest Cedar Hill-12 at Ballparks National - Final
12-2
5:45 pmEldon vs Carl Junction at Ballparks National
Rivalry
5:45 pmBattle-5 vs Marshfield-4 at Ballparks National - Final
5-4

Field Hockey
TimeEventScore
10:00 amUrsuline-0 at Nerinx Hall-1 - Final
1-0
10:30 amUnited Field Hockey-0 at Ladue-6 - Final
6-0
10:30 amOakville-1 at Parkway West-2 - Final
2-1
2:30 pmSummit-0 vs John Burroughs-6 at John Burroughs - Final
6-0

Football
TimeEventScore
12:00 pmPattonville-45 at Hazelwood West-0 - Final
45-0
12:00 pmWood River-21 at Alton Marquette-49 - Final
49-21
12:30 pmO'Fallon-10 vs Lincoln-Way Central-27 at Illinois State University - Final
27-10
1:00 pmUniversity Academy at Cardinal Ritter
Rivalry
1:00 pmHazelwood East-48 at Normandy-0 - Final
48-0
1:00 pmLift for Life-20 at John Burroughs-14 - Final
20-14
2:00 pmConfluence-14 at Monticello, Illinois-56 - Final
56-14
2:00 pmSt. Charles West-24 at University City-6 - Final
24-6
2:00 pmWestminster-14 at MICDS-40 - Final
40-14
2:00 pmSummit Christian-35 at Hogan Prep-6 - Final
35-6
5:00 pmRoosevelt-0 at Shelbyville-42 - Final
42-0
6:00 pmEast St. Louis-13 at Humble Atascocita, Texas-43 - Final
43-13
7:00 pmMarionville-50 at Lighthouse Christian-0 - Final
50-0

Girls Cross Country
TimeEventScore
8:00 amStan Nelson Invitational
Results
8:10 amForest Park Festival - White Division
Results
8:15 amTolton Invitational
8:40 amForest Park Festival - Gold Division
Results
9:00 amBelleville West Invitational
Results
9:00 amFirst to the Finish Invitational - Class 3A
Results
9:00 amFirst to the Finish Invitational - Class 2A
9:00 amFirst to the Finish Invitational - Class 1A
Results
9:10 amForest Park Festival - Green Division
Results

Girls Fall Golf
TimeEventScore
7:30 amAlton Invitational
8:00 amBelleville East vs Alton at Rolling Hills
12:00 pmRiver Challenge
Results

Girls Tennis
TimeEventScore
6:00 pmTroy Buchanan Tournament

Girls Tennis
TimeEventScore
6:00 pmTroy Buchanan Tournament
8:00 amBloomington Purple Invitational
9:00 amHighland Invitational
9:00 amFort Zumwalt North-5 vs Mexico-2 at Troy Buchanan - Final
5-2
10:00 amFort Zumwalt North-5 vs Holt-0 at Troy Buchanan - Final
5-0
2:00 pmFort Zumwalt North-0 vs Parkway West-5 at Troy Buchanan - Final
5-0

Girls Volleyball
TimeEventScore
6:00 pmMascoutah Invitational - Round robin
Rivalry
6:00 pmMascoutah Invitational - Round robin
Rivalry
6:00 pmMascoutah Invitational - Round robin
Rivalry
12:00 amAffton-2 vs Parkway North-1 at Pattonville - Final
2-1
12:00 amPatoka-0 at Marissa-2 - Final
2-0
8:00 amHolt-1 vs Fort Zumwalt East-2 at St. Charles West - Final
2-1
8:00 amFrancis Howell North-0 at Pattonville-2 - Final
2-0
8:00 amGreenville, Missouri-0 at Parkway South-2 - Final
2-0
8:00 amLadue-1 vs Parkway Central-2 at Pattonville - Final
2-1
8:00 amNashville-0 vs Columbia-2 at Mascoutah - Final
2-0
8:00 amFort Zumwalt West-2 vs Duchesne-0 at St. Charles West - Final
2-0
8:30 amRock Bridge-0 at Lafayette-2 - Final
2-0
8:30 amPlainfield North-0 vs Normal University High-2 at Effingham - Final
2-0
8:30 amSte. Genevieve-0 at Borgia-2 - Final
2-0
8:30 amDecatur Eisenhower at Jacksonville, Illinois
Rivalry
8:30 amLibertyville-2 at Effingham-1 - Final
2-1
8:30 amBlue Springs-1 vs Kirkwood-2 at Eureka - Final
2-1
8:30 amHenderson County, Ky.-0 vs Graves County (Ky.)-2 at Effingham - Final
2-0
8:30 amSt. Teresa's-1 vs Eureka-2 at Lafayette - Final
2-1
8:30 amHermann-0 vs Terre Haute South Vigo-2 at Effingham - Final
2-0
8:30 amLutheran South-0 vs Westminster-2 at Borgia - Final
2-0
8:30 amJerseyville-2 vs Greenville-1 at Wood River - Final
2-1
8:30 amPeoria Richwoods-0 vs Belleville West-2 at MacMurray College - Final
2-0
8:30 amFrancis Howell Central-2 vs St. Michael the Archangel-0 at Eureka - Final
2-0
8:30 amConfluence-0 vs Wesclin-2 at Wood River - Final
2-0
8:30 amBlue Springs South-2 vs Francis Howell-0 at Eureka - Final
2-0
8:30 amSt. James Academy, Kan.-2 vs Marquette-0 at Lafayette - Final
2-0
8:30 amTeutopolis-1 vs Fairfield-2 at Effingham - Final
2-1
8:30 amSt. Clair-1 vs Oak Grove-1 at Hickman - Final
1-1
8:30 amAlthoff-0 vs Hinsdale South-2 at Effingham - Final
2-0
8:45 amParkway North-0 vs Webster Groves-2 at Pattonville - Final
2-0
8:50 amViburnum-0 vs Hillsboro-2 at SEMO - Final
2-0
8:50 amNew Haven-2 vs Malden-0 at SEMO - Final
2-0
9:00 amFreeburg-0 at Mascoutah-2 - Final
2-0
9:00 amWinfield-2 at St. Charles West-0 - Final
2-0
9:00 amMICDS-1 at Alton-2 - Final
2-1
9:00 amFestus-2 at North County-0 - Final
2-0
9:00 amTroy Buchanan-0 vs Pacific-2 at St. Charles West - Final
2-0
9:00 amWindsor (Imperial)-1 vs Fort Zumwalt North-1 at North County - Final
1-1
9:00 amJefferson-0 vs Potosi-2 at North County - Final
2-0
9:00 amSt. Joseph's-0 vs Chicago Mother McAuley-2 at Louisville - Final
2-0
9:00 amPinckneyville vs Centralia, Illinois at Mascoutah
Rivalry
9:15 amNorth Callaway-0 vs Owensville-2 at Fulton - Final
2-0
9:15 amSeckman-2 vs Boonville-0 at Hickman - Final
2-0
9:15 amAffton-1 vs Ladue-2 at Pattonville - Final
2-1
9:30 amWhite Hall North Greene-0 vs Greenfield, Illinois-2 at Wood River - Final
2-0
9:30 amUnion-0 vs Timberland-2 at Borgia - Final
2-0
9:30 amWashington-0 vs Parkway West-2 at Borgia - Final
2-0
9:30 amCahokia at Wood River
Rivalry
9:30 amMorton vs Peoria Richwoods at MacMurray College
Rivalry
9:30 amLovejoy vs Decatur Eisenhower at Jacksonville, Illinois
Rivalry
9:40 amEdwardsville-0 vs Wheaton St. Francis-2 at Effingham - Final
2-0
9:40 amMassac County-0 vs Ozark-2 at Effingham - Final
2-0
9:40 amUrsuline-1 vs Champaign Central-2 at Effingham - Final
2-1
9:40 amStewardson-Strasburg-0 vs Castle, Indiana-2 at Effingham - Final
2-0
9:40 amChampaign Centennial-0 vs McCracken County, Ky.-2 at Effingham - Final
2-0
9:40 amMater Dei-0 vs Glenbard West-2 at Effingham - Final
2-0
9:45 amLutheran St. Charles-2 vs Jefferson City-0 at Eureka - Final
2-0
9:45 amBlue Springs-2 vs Bolivar-1 at Eureka - Final
2-1
9:45 amLee's Summit West-2 vs St. Dominic-0 at Lafayette - Final
2-0
9:45 amSt. Pius X-2 vs Jackson-0 at Eureka - Final
2-0
9:45 amLiberty North-2 vs Cor Jesu-0 at Lafayette - Final
2-0
9:45 amRock Bridge-0 vs Nixa-2 at Lafayette - Final
2-0
10:00 amSt. Clair-0 at Hickman-2 - Final
2-0
10:00 amSeckman-1 vs Capital City-1 at Hickman - Final
1-1
10:00 amFestus-1 vs Jefferson-1 at North County - Final
1-1
10:00 amGranite City-0 vs Collinsville-2 at Alton - Final
2-0
10:00 amPerryville vs Farmington at North County
Rivalry
10:00 amPotosi at North County
Rivalry
10:00 amParkway North-0 at Pattonville-2 - Final
2-0
10:00 amPacific-2 vs Duchesne-0 at St. Charles West - Final
2-0
10:00 amPatoka-0 at Marissa-2 - Final
2-0
10:00 amPinckneyville-0 vs Columbia-2 at Mascoutah - Final
2-0
10:00 amFort Zumwalt East-1 at St. Charles West-2 - Final
2-1
10:00 amWoodlawn-0 vs Valmeyer-2 at Benton, Illinois - Final
2-0
10:00 amHazelwood Central-0 vs Notre Dame-2 at Alton - Final
2-0
10:00 amAffton-0 vs Parkway Central-3 at Pattonville - Final
3-0
10:00 amMurphysboro-0 vs Freeburg-2 at Mascoutah - Final
2-0
10:15 amFrancis Howell North-0 vs Webster Groves-2 at Pattonville - Final
2-0
10:30 amJerseyville-0 vs Wesclin-2 at Wood River - Final
2-0
10:30 amOwensville-1 at Fulton-1 - Final
1-1
10:30 amGreenville-2 vs Confluence-0 at Wood River - Final
2-0
10:30 amLovejoy at Jacksonville, Illinois
Rivalry
10:30 amBelleville West-1 vs Morton-2 at MacMurray College - Final
2-1
10:30 amNew Haven-1 vs Bismarck-1 at SEMO - Final
1-1
10:30 amWashington-0 vs Westminster-2 at Borgia - Final
2-0
10:30 amUnion-0 at Borgia-2 - Final
2-0
10:45 amHermann-2 vs Henderson County, Ky.-0 at Effingham - Final
2-0
10:45 amUrsuline-2 vs Champaign Centennial-0 at Effingham - Final
2-0
10:45 amHinsdale South-0 vs Normal University High-2 at Effingham - Final
2-0
10:45 amAlthoff-0 vs Plainfield North-2 at Effingham - Final
2-0
10:45 amTeutopolis-0 at Effingham-2 - Final
2-0
10:45 amLibertyville-2 vs Fairfield-1 at Effingham - Final
2-1
10:45 amEllington-1 at Parkway South-1 - Final
1-1
10:45 amHillsboro-2 vs Risco-0 at SEMO - Final
2-0
11:00 amKickapoo-0 vs Marquette-2 at Lafayette - Final
2-0
11:00 amPerryville-0 vs Windsor (Imperial)-2 at North County - Final
2-0
11:00 amNashville vs Centralia, Illinois at Mascoutah
Rivalry
11:00 amBlue Springs South-2 vs Kirkwood-0 at Eureka - Final
2-0
11:00 amLincolnwood JV-2 vs Father McGivney-1 at Lincolnwood JV - Final
2-1
11:00 amSt. Pius X-2 vs Francis Howell Central-1 at Eureka - Final
2-1
11:00 amSt. Ursula, Ohio-2 vs St. Joseph's-0 at Louisville - Final
2-0
11:00 amFarmington-0 vs Fort Zumwalt North-2 at North County - Final
2-0
11:00 amSt. Michael the Archangel-0 vs Francis Howell-2 at Eureka - Final
2-0
11:00 amFort Zumwalt West-2 vs Troy Buchanan-0 at St. Charles West - Final
2-0
11:00 amHolt-0 vs Winfield-2 at St. Charles West - Final
2-0
11:00 amCollinsville-2 at Alton-0 - Final
2-0
11:00 amSt. James Academy, Kan.-0 at Lafayette-2 - Final
2-0
11:00 amSt. Teresa's-0 vs Nixa-2 at Lafayette - Final
2-0
11:00 amJefferson-2 at North County-0 - Final
2-0
11:00 amParkway North-0 vs Francis Howell North-2 at Pattonville - Final
2-0
11:00 amMurphysboro-0 at Mascoutah-2 - Final
2-0
11:00 amGranite City-0 vs MICDS-2 at Alton - Final
2-0
11:15 amSeckman-2 vs Tolton Catholic-0 at Hickman - Final
2-0
11:15 amSt. Clair-2 vs Madison (Mo.)-0 at Hickman - Final
2-0
11:30 amCahokia-2 vs White Hall North Greene-0 at Wood River - Final
2-0
11:30 amSte. Genevieve-0 vs Timberland-2 at Borgia - Final
2-0
11:30 amGreenfield, Illinois-1 at Wood River-2 - Final
2-1
11:30 amLutheran South-0 vs Parkway West-2 at Borgia - Final
2-0
11:45 amWebster Groves-0 at Pattonville-2 - Final
2-0
11:50 amGlenbard West-2 vs Castle, Indiana-1 at Effingham - Final
2-1
11:50 amTerre Haute South Vigo-2 vs Graves County (Ky.)-0 at Effingham - Final
2-0
11:50 amChampaign Central-2 vs McCracken County, Ky.-0 at Effingham - Final
2-0
11:50 amMater Dei-2 vs Stewardson-Strasburg-1 at Effingham - Final
2-1
11:50 amOzark-2 vs Wheaton St. Francis-0 at Effingham - Final
2-0
11:50 amMassac County-0 vs Edwardsville-2 at Effingham - Final
2-0
12:00 pmCentralia, Illinois-0 vs Columbia-2 at Mascoutah - Final
2-0
12:00 pmPerryville-0 vs Fort Zumwalt North-2 at North County - Final
2-0
12:00 pm42nd Jacksonville Invitational - Bronze semifinals
Rivalry
12:00 pmWest Frankfort-0 vs Valmeyer-2 at Benton, Illinois - Final
2-0
12:00 pmGranite City-0 vs Notre Dame-2 at Alton - Final
2-0
12:00 pmSeckman-1 vs Battle-1 at Hickman - Final
1-1
12:00 pmTroy Buchanan-0 vs Duchesne-2 at St. Charles West - Final
2-0
12:00 pmFather McGivney-1 vs Nokomis-2 at Lincolnwood JV - Final
2-1
12:00 pm42nd Jacksonville Invitational - Gold semifinals
Rivalry
12:00 pmMarissa-0 at Carlyle-2 - Final
2-0
12:00 pmPotosi-0 vs Festus-2 at North County - Final
2-0
12:00 pmPinckneyville vs Nashville at Mascoutah
Rivalry
12:00 pm42nd Jacksonville Invitational - Silver semifinals
Rivalry
12:00 pmSt. Clair-2 vs Lift for Life-0 at Hickman - Final
2-0
12:00 pmHazelwood Central-0 vs MICDS-2 at Alton - Final
2-0
12:00 pmWinfield-2 vs Fort Zumwalt East-1 at St. Charles West - Final
2-1
12:00 pmWindsor (Imperial)-2 vs Farmington-0 at North County - Final
2-0
12:30 pmUnion-2 vs Ste. Genevieve-0 at Borgia - Final
2-0
12:30 pmWashington-1 vs Lutheran South-1 at Borgia - Final
1-1
12:30 pmVilla Duchesne-2 vs McKinley-0 at Brentwood - Final
2-0
12:30 pmWhitfield-2 vs Lutheran North-0 at Brentwood - Final
2-0
12:45 pmSt. James Academy, Kan.-2 vs St. Dominic-0 at Lafayette - Final
2-0
12:45 pmValley Caledonia-0 at Parkway South-2 - Final
2-0
12:45 pmOwensville-2 vs Bowling Green-0 at Fulton - Final
2-0
12:45 pmLiberty North-2 vs Eureka-1 at Lafayette - Final
2-1
12:45 pmLutheran St. Charles-2 vs Bolivar-0 at Eureka - Final
2-0
12:45 pmJefferson City-2 vs Kirkwood-1 at Eureka - Final
2-1
12:45 pmRock Bridge-0 vs Lee's Summit West-2 at Lafayette - Final
2-0
12:45 pmJackson-2 vs Francis Howell Central-0 at Eureka - Final
2-0
1:00 pmPlainfield North-2 at Effingham-1 - Final
2-1
1:00 pmNotre Dame-2 at Alton-0 - Final
2-0
1:00 pmMascoutah Invitational - Fifth place
Rivalry
1:00 pmNorth County Invitational - Quarterfinals
Rivalry
1:00 pmFort Zumwalt West-1 vs Pacific-2 at St. Charles West - Final
2-1
1:00 pmJefferson-1 vs Fort Zumwalt North-2 at North County - Final
2-1
1:00 pm42nd Jacksonville Invitational - Silver semifinals
Rivalry
1:00 pmMascoutah Invitational - Seventh place
Rivalry
1:00 pmHolt-1 at St. Charles West-2 - Final
2-1
1:00 pmHinsdale South-0 vs Fairfield-2 at Effingham - Final
2-0
1:00 pmWebster Groves-1 vs Parkway Central-2 at Pattonville - Final
2-1
1:00 pmNorth County Invitational - Quarterfinals
Rivalry
1:00 pmAlthoff-2 vs Teutopolis-0 at Effingham - Final
2-0
1:00 pmUrsuline-2 vs Hermann-0 at Effingham - Final
2-0
1:00 pmPerryville-1 vs Festus-2 at North County - Final
2-1
1:00 pmBenton, Illinois-0 vs Valmeyer-2 at Benton, Illinois - Final
2-0
1:00 pmValmeyer-2 vs Thompsonville-0 at Benton, Illinois - Final
2-0
1:00 pmNashville-2 vs Freeburg-1 at Mascoutah - Final
2-1
1:00 pmLadue-0 at Pattonville-2 - Final
2-0
1:00 pmChampaign Centennial-2 vs Henderson County, Ky.-0 at Effingham - Final
2-0
1:00 pm42nd Jacksonville Invitational - Bronze semifinals
Rivalry
1:00 pmNormal University High-2 vs Libertyville-0 at Effingham - Final
2-0
1:00 pm42nd Jacksonville Invitational - Gold semifinals
Rivalry
1:00 pmCollinsville-2 vs Hazelwood Central-0 at Alton - Final
2-0
1:15 pmWhite Hall North Greene-2 vs Confluence-0 at Wood River - Final
2-0
1:15 pmMcKinley-0 vs Lutheran North-2 at Brentwood - Final
2-0
1:15 pmGreenfield, Illinois-2 vs Jerseyville-1 at Wood River - Final
2-1
1:15 pmVilla Duchesne-2 at Brentwood-0 - Final
2-0
1:30 pmLift for Life-0 vs Seckman-2 at Hickman - Final
2-0
1:30 pmAffton-0 vs Francis Howell North-2 at Pattonville - Final
2-0
1:30 pmParkway West-1 vs Westminster-1 at Borgia - Final
1-1
1:30 pmSt. Henry, Ky.-2 vs St. Joseph's-0 at Louisville - Final
2-0
1:30 pmTimberland-2 at Borgia-0 - Final
2-0
1:30 pmSt. Clair-2 vs Battle-1 at Hickman - Final
2-1
1:30 pmOwensville-0 vs Southern Boone-2 at Fulton - Final
2-0
2:00 pmWindsor (Imperial)-2 at North County-0 - Final
2-0
2:00 pmSt. James Academy, Kan.-2 vs Cor Jesu-0 at Lafayette - Final
2-0
2:00 pm42nd Jacksonville Invitational - Seventh place
Rivalry
2:00 pmWinfield-0 vs Fort Zumwalt West-2 at St. Charles West - Final
2-0
2:00 pmColumbia-2 at Mascoutah-0 - Final
2-0
2:00 pmLiberty North-0 at Lafayette-2 - Final
2-0
2:00 pmMcKinley at Brentwood
Rivalry
2:00 pmBolivar-2 vs Blue Springs South-0 at Eureka - Final
2-0
2:00 pmPacific-2 at St. Charles West-0 - Final
2-0
2:00 pmSt. Teresa's-0 vs Kickapoo-2 at Lafayette - Final
2-0
2:00 pmSt. Michael the Archangel-2 vs St. Pius X-1 at Eureka - Final
2-1
2:00 pm42nd Jacksonville Invitational - 11th place
Rivalry
2:00 pmFrancis Howell-2 vs Blue Springs-0 at Eureka - Final
2-0
2:00 pm42nd Jacksonville Invitational - Third place
Rivalry
2:00 pmWhitfield-1 vs Villa Duchesne-1 at Brentwood - Final
1-1
2:00 pmMascoutah Invitational - Third place
Rivalry
2:10 pmMater Dei-0 vs Edwardsville-2 at Effingham - Final
2-0
2:10 pmMcCracken County, Ky.-2 vs Graves County (Ky.)-1 at Effingham - Final
2-1
2:10 pmChampaign Central-2 vs Terre Haute South Vigo-0 at Effingham - Final
2-0
2:10 pmStewardson-Strasburg-0 vs Massac County-2 at Effingham - Final
2-0
2:10 pmCastle, Indiana-1 vs Wheaton St. Francis-2 at Effingham - Final
2-1
2:15 pmWesclin-1 at Wood River-2 - Final
2-1
2:15 pmCahokia-1 vs Greenville-2 at Wood River - Final
2-1
2:30 pmPotosi-2 vs Festus-1 at North County - Final
2-1
2:30 pmFort Zumwalt North-2 vs Windsor (Imperial)-0 at North County - Final
2-0
2:30 pmUnion-1 vs Washington-2 at Borgia - Final
2-1
2:30 pmSt. Clair-0 vs Seckman-2 at Hickman - Final
2-0
2:30 pmSte. Genevieve-2 vs Lutheran South-0 at Borgia - Final
2-0
2:30 pmParkway Central-0 at Pattonville-2 - Final
2-0
2:45 pmNew Haven-2 vs Ellington-0 at SEMO - Final
2-0
2:45 pmLutheran North-0 at Brentwood-2 - Final
2-0
2:45 pmWhitfield-2 vs McKinley-0 at Brentwood - Final
2-0
2:45 pmNew Madrid County Central-0 vs Hillsboro-2 at SEMO - Final
2-0
2:45 pmEminence-0 at Parkway South-2 - Final
2-0
3:00 pmWinfield-0 at St. Charles West-2 - Final
2-0
3:00 pm42nd Jacksonville Invitational - Fifth place
Rivalry
3:00 pmFort Zumwalt West-0 vs Pacific-2 at St. Charles West - Final
2-0
3:00 pmValmeyer-0 vs Carmi-2 at Benton, Illinois - Final
2-0
3:00 pm42nd Jacksonville Invitational - Ninth place
Rivalry
3:00 pmBelleville West-2 vs West Prairie-0 at MacMurray College - Final
2-0
3:00 pm42nd Jacksonville Invitational - Championship
Rivalry
3:15 pmLiberty North-1 vs Nixa-2 at Lafayette - Final
2-1
3:15 pmSt. James Academy, Kan.-2 vs Eureka-0 at Lafayette - Final
2-0
3:15 pmBolivar-0 vs Francis Howell Central-2 at Eureka - Final
2-0
3:15 pmMarquette-2 vs Lee's Summit West-1 at Lafayette - Final
2-1
3:15 pmFrancis Howell-1 vs St. Pius X-2 at Eureka - Final
2-1
3:15 pmSt. Michael the Archangel-2 vs Kirkwood-1 at Eureka - Final
2-1
3:20 pmGlenbard West-1 vs Ozark-2 at Effingham - Final
2-1
3:30 pmVilla Duchesne-2 vs Lutheran North-0 at Brentwood - Final
2-0
3:30 pmWhitfield-2 at Brentwood-0 - Final
2-0
3:30 pmPotosi-2 vs Fort Zumwalt North-0 at North County - Final
2-0
3:30 pmSt. Clair-0 at Hickman-2 - Final
2-0
3:45 pmParkway West-1 at Borgia-2 - Final
2-1
3:45 pmWestminster-1 vs Timberland-2 at Borgia - Final
2-1
4:00 pmPotosi vs TBD at North County
Rivalry
4:00 pmBelleville West-2 vs Rochester-0 at MacMurray College - Final
2-0
4:00 pmCapital City-1 vs Seckman-2 at Hickman - Final
2-1
4:15 pmBrentwood Invitational - Semifinals
Rivalry
4:15 pmBrentwood-0 vs Villa Duchesne-2 at Brentwood - Final
2-0
4:15 pmLee's Summit West-2 vs Cor Jesu-0 at Lafayette - Final
2-0
4:15 pmRock Bridge-1 vs St. Teresa's-2 at Lafayette - Final
2-1
4:15 pmLutheran North-0 vs Whitfield-2 at Brentwood - Final
2-0
4:15 pmKickapoo-1 at Lafayette-2 - Final
2-1
4:15 pmBrentwood Invitational - Semifinals
Rivalry
4:45 pmNew Haven-2 vs Portageville-0 at SEMO - Final
2-0
4:45 pmHillsboro-2 vs Parkway South-1 at SEMO - Final
2-1
5:00 pmParkway West-0 vs Westminster-2 at Borgia - Final
2-0
5:00 pmTimberland-2 at Borgia-0 - Final
2-0
5:15 pmVilla Duchesne-0 vs Whitfield-2 at Brentwood - Final
2-0
5:15 pmBrentwood Invitational - Championship
Rivalry
5:30 pmSt. James Academy, Kan.-2 vs Nixa-0 at Lafayette - Final
2-0
5:30 pmLiberty North-0 vs Marquette-2 at Lafayette - Final
2-0
5:30 pmLee's Summit West-2 vs Eureka-1 at Lafayette - Final
2-1
5:45 pmNew Haven-0 vs Leopold-2 at SEMO - Final
2-0
7:00 pmBismarck-2 vs Hillsboro-0 at SEMO - Final
2-0

+