Boys Basketball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Wright City-30 at Hermann-76 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Normandy-58 vs McCluer-67 at Fort Zumwalt North - Final | |
5:00 pm | Pacific-48 vs St. Pius X-41 at Herculaneum - Final | |
5:00 pm | Blue Knights-56 vs Sikeston-76 at Union - Final | |
5:30 pm | Silex-46 vs Elsberry-79 at Bowling Green - Final | |
5:30 pm | Van-Far-30 vs Louisiana-28 at Bowling Green - Final | |
5:30 pm | Ritenour-63 at Jennings-53 - Final | |
5:30 pm | St. Clair-38 vs St. James-65 at Hermann - Final | |
5:30 pm | Crossroads College Prep-38 at Valley Park-63 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Logos at North County Christian | |
5:30 pm | Holt-38 at Fort Zumwalt South-63 - Final | |
6:00 pm | North Point-20 at St. Charles West-67 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Vandalia-78 at Central A&M-54 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Sparta at Trico | |
6:00 pm | Affton-75 at Medicine and Bioscience-35 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Litchfield-66 at Springfield Calvary-78 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Lindbergh-50 at Pattonville-37 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Salem, Illinois-48 at Wesclin-69 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Greenfield, Illinois-42 at Staunton-29 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Alton-54 at McCluer North-59 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Ste. Genevieve-58 at St. Vincent-54 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Parkway North-53 vs Rock Bridge-65 at Fort Zumwalt North - Final | |
6:30 pm | Troy Buchanan-48 at Francis Howell-46 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Seckman-72 at Union-80 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Sullivan, Illinois-52 at Pana-66 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Althoff-61 at Alton Marquette-86 - Final | |
6:45 pm | Patoka-41 at Christ Our Rock-88 - Final | |
6:50 pm | Winfield-58 vs North Callaway-51 at Bowling Green - Final | |
6:50 pm | Clopton-42 at Bowling Green-47 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt West-64 at Francis Howell North-53 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Duchesne-56 at Tolton-78 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Triad-50 at Ladue-46 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Festus-75 at Farmington-72 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Hillsboro-63 at Sullivan-55 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Brentwood-49 at Bayless-37 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Oakville-44 at Marquette-62 - Final | |
7:00 pm | East St. Louis-80 at Confluence-50 - Final | |
7:00 pm | St. Mary's-59 at O'Fallon Christian-23 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Timberland-47 at Francis Howell Central-48 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Mehlville-56 at STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley-50 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Park Hills Central-69 at West County (Leadwood)-31 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Jefferson-50 at Valle Catholic-72 - Final | |
7:15 pm | Webster Groves-43 at SLUH-55 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Springfield Lutheran-65 at Carlinville-66 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Gillespie-51 at Wood River-67 - Final | |
7:30 pm | New Haven-32 vs Montgomery County-65 at Hermann - Final | |
7:30 pm | West Central-61 at Virden North Mac-37 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Riverview Gardens-47 vs Priory-56 at Fort Zumwalt North - Final | |
7:30 pm | Mater Dei-46 at Madison, Illinois-48 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Father McGivney-55 at O'Fallon First Baptist-41 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Red Bud-72 at Dupo-19 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Roxana-58 at Bunker Hill-40 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Collinsville-43 at Highland-46 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Waterloo-45 at Columbia-63 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Greenville-52 at Carlyle-28 - Final | |
7:45 pm | Nashville-30 at Carterville-42 - Final |
Girls Basketball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Francis Howell-45 vs Kirkwood-37 at Lindbergh - Final | |
4:00 pm | Seckman-46 at Hillsboro-40 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Crossroads College Prep-13 at Valley Park-35 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Crystal City-48 at Hancock-20 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Lutheran South-55 at Washington-46 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Sumner-10 vs Metro-56 at Miller Career - Final | |
4:30 pm | Jennings-25 at Gateway STEM-36 - Final | |
4:30 pm | North Point-34 at St. Charles West-63 - Final | |
4:30 pm | New Haven-67 vs Liberty Christian Academy-38 at Hermann - Final | |
5:00 pm | Raymond Lincolnwood-41 vs Granite City-57 at Carrollton, Illinois - Final | |
5:25 pm | Maplewood-RH-26 at Lindbergh-56 - Final | |
5:30 pm | University City-66 at Hazelwood East-15 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Brentwood-41 at Bayless-46 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Blue Knights-53 vs Herculaneum-57 at Hillsboro - Final | |
5:30 pm | Holt-37 at Fort Zumwalt South-53 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt West-51 at Francis Howell North-19 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Warrenton-30 vs Francis Howell Central-44 at Washington - Final | |
6:00 pm | Centralia, Illinois-35 at Marion-50 - Final | |
6:00 pm | St. Clair-25 at Hermann-51 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Union-60 at St. James-40 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Lutheran North-51 at Clayton-68 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Vashon-86 at Soldan-15 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Waterloo-47 at Columbia-45 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Gillespie-70 at Lebanon, Illinois-31 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Carbondale-38 at Althoff-61 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Litchfield-17 at Taylorville-68 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt East-65 at Liberty (Wentzville)-14 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Breese Central-51 at Greenville-38 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Villa Duchesne-24 at St. Joseph's-58 - Final | |
6:15 pm | Roosevelt at McKinley | |
6:30 pm | Parkway West-45 at Timberland-37 - Final | |
6:30 pm | East St. Louis-32 at Alton-60 - Final | |
6:30 pm | West Central-56 vs Alton Marquette-45 at Carrollton, Illinois - Final | |
6:50 pm | MICDS-37 vs Helias-60 at Lindbergh - Final | |
7:00 pm | St. Charles-55 at Wright City-36 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Mehlville-51 at Summit-65 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Riverton-40 at Virden North Mac-66 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Nashville-36 at Okawville-53 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Montgomery County-49 vs Battle-41 at Hermann - Final | |
7:00 pm | Nerinx Hall-43 at Webster Groves-28 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Oakville-43 vs Pacific-29 at Washington - Final | |
7:15 pm | Carlyle-43 at Triad-39 - Final | |
7:30 pm | O'Fallon-37 at Edwardsville-22 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Belleville West-36 at Collinsville-57 - Final | |
7:45 pm | Murphysboro-28 at Herrin-70 - Final | |
8:00 pm | Gateway Legacy Christian-57 vs Hardin Calhoun-49 at Carrollton, Illinois - Final | |
8:15 pm | Marquette-53 vs Jackson-38 at Lindbergh - Final |
Girls Swimming
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Principia/Washington at Westminster | |
4:15 pm | Nerinx Hall-78 at MICDS-108 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Affton at Clayton | |
4:30 pm | Parkway West at Marquette | |
4:30 pm | Lutheran South at University City | |
4:30 pm | Liberty (Wentzville) at Marquette |
Girls Wrestling
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
5:00 pm | Owensville Triangular |
Hockey
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
8:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt West-7 vs Timberland-0 at Wentzville Ice Arena - Final | |
8:30 pm | Webster Groves-4 vs Clayton-3 at Webster Rink - Final | |
8:45 pm | St. Dominic-0 vs Edwardsville-5 at RP Lumber Center - Final | |
9:00 pm | O'Fallon-6 vs Belleville Township-4 at McKendree Metro Rec Plex - Final |
Wrestling
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
5:00 pm | Parkway North at Hazelwood East | |
5:00 pm | Owensville Quad | |
5:00 pm | Cape Notre Dame Quad | |
6:00 pm | Farmington at CBC |
+