Borgia 4, Tolton Catholic 2
09-15-15

Teams#1#2F
Borgia134
Tolton Catholic112

Season records
SchoolOverall%PFPAOffDefLeagueLg %Lg PFLg PALg OffLg Def
Borgia20-5-1.7979153.04.582-4.3346.671.00
Tolton Catholic4-2-2.6347145.881.750-0.0000.00.00

Goalie statistics
#NameMinWLTPctSOSoloSPIGAAvg.SvPct
0Alex Piontek, Borgia801001.00000022.007.778
Click column headings to re-sort information

Scoring statistics
#NameShtGAstPtsGWGFlsBlksRedSfRdYCrnr
21Sean Dolan, Borgia00110000000
19Brendon Eiermann, Borgia01020000000
6Cameron Ferguson, Borgia01020000000
10Jack Hellebusch, Borgia01021000000
14Jose Merizalde, Borgia01130000000
9Sam Schonaerts, Borgia00220000000
Click column headings to re-sort information