Jerseyville 6, Springfield Lutheran 0 - OT
09-05-19

Teams#1#2#3#4F
Jerseyville51006
Springfield Lutheran00000

Season records
SchoolOverall%PFPAOffDefLeagueLg %Lg PFLg PALg OffLg Def
Jerseyville17-8.6891523.642.083-7.3012381.203.80
Springfield Lutheran3-1-1.70571.001.400-0.0000.00.00

First Half
J: Zane Longley (Corey King), 3:30
J: Andrew Kribs (Zachary Schaeffer), 20:00
J: Andrew Kribs (Corey King), 37:00
J: Andrew Kribs (Ben Simpson), 40:00
J: Andrew Kribs (Zachary Schaeffer), 40:00

Second Half
J: Andrew Kribs (Cody Miller), 42:00

Goalie statistics
#NameMinWLTPctSOSoloSPIGAAvg.SvPct
0Quinn Snider, Jerseyville601001.0001010.0021.000
0Luke Wagner, Jerseyville20000.0001010.0021.000
Click column headings to re-sort information

Scoring statistics
#NameShtGAstPtsGWGFlsBlksRedSfRdYCrnr
15Corey King, Jerseyville00220000000
29Andrew Kribs, Jerseyville050100000000
8Zane Longley, Jerseyville01021000000
5Cody Miller, Jerseyville00110000000
26Zachary Schaeffer, Jerseyville00220000000
13Ben Simpson, Jerseyville00110000000
Click column headings to re-sort information