09-27-23

Teams#1#2F
Centralia, Illinois000
Freeburg224

Season records
SchoolOverall%PFPAOffDefLeagueLg %Lg PFLg PALg OffLg Def
Centralia, Illinois2-3.407161.403.200-0.0000.00.00
Freeburg13-4-1.7552182.891.005-01.002625.20.40

Goalie statistics
#NameMinWLTPctSOSoloSPIGAAvg.SvPct
Lain Krauss, Freeburg801001.0001100.0021.000
Click column headings to re-sort information

Scoring statistics
#NameShtGAstPtsGWGFlsBlksRedSfRdYCrnr
Michael Cooper, Freeburg30000000000
Riley Frech, Freeburg10000000000
Rylan Jarvis, Freeburg20000000000
Dathan Krauss, Freeburg10000000001
Aidan Parrish, Freeburg3011110000000
Sam Pfeiffer, Freeburg31020000000
Gavin Range, Freeburg20000000000
Neil Thompson, Freeburg10000000000
Colton Young, Freeburg41020000002
Ethan Zobrist, Freeburg50110000002
Owen Zobrist, Freeburg92041000000
Click column headings to re-sort information