Leaders



Scoring
Name
Goals
Assists
Points
Andrew Kribs, Jerseyville
38
14
90
Jalen Corn, University City
38
13
89
Devin Livingstone, Fort Zumwalt South
35
10
80
Adam Lucas, Bayless
31
18
80
James Oberg, Carbondale
33
13
79
Ethan Moore, Wood River
37
4
78
Sajad Nasser, Carbondale
28
18
74
Parker Scottberg, Civic Memorial
22
26
70
Christian Kraus, Summit
27
14
68
Armin Jusufovic, Bayless
28
7
63
Nic Vaughn, Civic Memorial
26
10
62
Ethan Bromaghim, Orchard Farm
17
26
60
Jonah James, Columbia
26
6
58
Alec Bell, Festus
23
11
57
Anthony Dalton, Orchard Farm
21
15
57
Mark Moore, Hillsboro
25
6
56
Michael Bhat, Orchard Farm
22
12
56
Hussain Seoud, McKinley
15
23
53
Jake Nowak, Borgia
20
11
51
Dayton Strattman, Perryville
20
11
51
Isaac Hoog, Seckman
23
4
50
Rafael Gamballi, Mater Dei
20
7
47
Kieran Egan, Metro
19
8
46
Aaron Boulch, Alton Marquette
17
12
46
Dillon Flynn, Clayton
19
6
44
Brent Kinder, Staunton
17
10
44
Jake Wells, Wood River
11
22
44
John Gates, John Burroughs
16
11
43
Belmin Pajalic, Bayless
13
17
43
Chase Heath, O'Fallon Christian
17
8
42
Stephen Darden, Festus
18
5
41
Karson Bridges, Columbia
16
9
41
William Mennerick, Metro
13
15
41
Jimmy Milgie, Whitfield
15
10
40
Patrick Fuller, University City
9
22
40
Ayoba Francis, Granite City
18
2
38
Gadi Harerimana, Soldan
16
6
38
Mason Wagner, Althoff
13
12
38
Travis Speer, Triad
13
12
38
Austin Welk, Perryville
11
16
38
Noah McClintock, Alton Marquette
16
5
37
Aldo Estrada, McCluer
16
5
37
Karson Gibbs, Fort Zumwalt South
14
9
37
Nick LaFata, Alton Marquette
12
13
37
Trevor McClellan, Valmeyer
16
4
36
Ian Steinkamp , Valley Park
14
8
36
Payton Lyon, Freeburg
15
5
35
Jake Untereiner, Perryville
9
17
35
Cooper Nolan, Edwardsville
16
2
34
Trent Strubberg, Borgia
14
6
34
Click column headings to re-sort information
Top

Goals
Name
Goals
Andrew Kribs, Jerseyville
38
Jalen Corn, University City
38
Ethan Moore, Wood River
37
Devin Livingstone, Fort Zumwalt South
35
James Oberg, Carbondale
33
Adam Lucas, Bayless
31
Sajad Nasser, Carbondale
28
Armin Jusufovic, Bayless
28
Christian Kraus, Summit
27
Nic Vaughn, Civic Memorial
26
Jonah James, Columbia
26
Mark Moore, Hillsboro
25
Alec Bell, Festus
23
Isaac Hoog, Seckman
23
Parker Scottberg, Civic Memorial
22
Michael Bhat, Orchard Farm
22
Anthony Dalton, Orchard Farm
21
Jake Nowak, Borgia
20
Dayton Strattman, Perryville
20
Rafael Gamballi, Mater Dei
20
Kieran Egan, Metro
19
Dillon Flynn, Clayton
19
Stephen Darden, Festus
18
Ayoba Francis, Granite City
18
Ethan Bromaghim, Orchard Farm
17
Aaron Boulch, Alton Marquette
17
Brent Kinder, Staunton
17
Chase Heath, O'Fallon Christian
17
John Gates, John Burroughs
16
Karson Bridges, Columbia
16
Gadi Harerimana, Soldan
16
Noah McClintock, Alton Marquette
16
Aldo Estrada, McCluer
16
Trevor McClellan, Valmeyer
16
Cooper Nolan, Edwardsville
16
Hussain Seoud, McKinley
15
Jimmy Milgie, Whitfield
15
Payton Lyon, Freeburg
15
Walter Ralph, MICDS
15
Karson Gibbs, Fort Zumwalt South
14
Ian Steinkamp , Valley Park
14
Trent Strubberg, Borgia
14
Ethan Snider, Jerseyville
14
Sedeeq Yousif, Hancock
14
Sawyer Hardy, Kirkwood
14
Isaac Boboc, Union
14
Lionel Hareimare, McKinley
14
Belmin Pajalic, Bayless
13
William Mennerick, Metro
13
Mason Wagner, Althoff
13
Click column headings to re-sort information
Top

Assists
Name
Assists
Parker Scottberg, Civic Memorial
26
Ethan Bromaghim, Orchard Farm
26
Hussain Seoud, McKinley
23
Jake Wells, Wood River
22
Patrick Fuller, University City
22
Adam Lucas, Bayless
18
Sajad Nasser, Carbondale
18
Josh Payne, Carbondale
18
Belmin Pajalic, Bayless
17
Jake Untereiner, Perryville
17
Austin Welk, Perryville
16
Grant Polman, Holt
16
Anthony Dalton, Orchard Farm
15
William Mennerick, Metro
15
Andrew Kribs, Jerseyville
14
Christian Kraus, Summit
14
Blake Mann, Fort Zumwalt South
14
Jalen Corn, University City
13
James Oberg, Carbondale
13
Nick LaFata, Alton Marquette
13
Thomas DeAvilla, Fort Zumwalt North
13
Michael Bhat, Orchard Farm
12
Aaron Boulch, Alton Marquette
12
Mason Wagner, Althoff
12
Travis Speer, Triad
12
Brandon O'Dell, Northwest-CH
12
Lucas Dean, University City
12
Hayden Reese, Waterloo
12
Alvaro Paris-Gimeno, Mascoutah
12
Michael Tentis, Triad
12
Zach Renz, Timberland
12
Alec Bell, Festus
11
Jake Nowak, Borgia
11
Dayton Strattman, Perryville
11
John Gates, John Burroughs
11
Colton Clark, Triad
11
Adam Mays, St. Charles West
11
Joe Wade, Triad
11
Francisco Grevasoni, Whitfield
11
Aidan Ottens, Borgia
11
Andrew Kogut, Summit
11
Miles Diekemper, Metro
11
Corey King, Jerseyville
11
Devin Livingstone, Fort Zumwalt South
10
Nic Vaughn, Civic Memorial
10
Brent Kinder, Staunton
10
Jimmy Milgie, Whitfield
10
Jackson Miller, John Burroughs
10
Trey Esther III, Hazelwood Central
10
Dylan Emge, Troy
10
Click column headings to re-sort information
Top

Game winning goal
Name
GWG
Jalen Corn, University City
11
Sajad Nasser, Carbondale
9
Ethan Moore, Wood River
8
Devin Livingstone, Fort Zumwalt South
8
Parker Scottberg, Civic Memorial
8
Nic Vaughn, Civic Memorial
7
Michael Bhat, Orchard Farm
7
Chase Heath, O'Fallon Christian
7
Andrew Kribs, Jerseyville
6
Adam Lucas, Bayless
6
Christian Kraus, Summit
6
Mark Moore, Hillsboro
6
Alec Bell, Festus
6
Isaac Hoog, Seckman
6
Dillon Flynn, Clayton
6
John Gates, John Burroughs
6
Sawyer Hardy, Kirkwood
6
Ben Koenig, O'Fallon
6
James Oberg, Carbondale
5
Jonah James, Columbia
5
Anthony Dalton, Orchard Farm
5
Aaron Boulch, Alton Marquette
5
Noah McClintock, Alton Marquette
5
Isaac Boboc, Union
5
Derek Young, Waterloo
5
Cole Bixby, Fort Zumwalt North
5
Will Kelly, Priory
5
Armin Jusufovic, Bayless
4
Dayton Strattman, Perryville
4
Rafael Gamballi, Mater Dei
4
Hussain Seoud, McKinley
4
Jimmy Milgie, Whitfield
4
Walter Ralph, MICDS
4
Ethan Snider, Jerseyville
4
Hayden Hatley, Northwest-CH
4
David Dawson, Metro
4
Joe Noah, Northwest-CH
4
Caleb Feaman, Hazelwood Central
4
Ray Rico, St. Charles West
4
Hayden Reese, Waterloo
4
Ryan Russell, St. Charles
4
Loubert Ladouceur, Bayless
4
Maurice Morgan, Troy
4
Alvaro Paris-Gimeno, Mascoutah
4
Victor Williams, John Burroughs
4
Mason Crew, Summit
4
Will Dehner, Vianney
4
Jack Wagnaar, Union
4
Sam Oesterlei, Webster Groves
4
Cooper Nolan, Edwardsville
3
Click column headings to re-sort information
Top

Goalie win percentage (min. 4 wins)
Name
Win
Loss
Ties
PCT
Evan Forsythe, Orchard Farm
14
0
0
1000
Michael Turza, John Burroughs
10
0
0
1000
Dominic Haggard, Summit
8
0
0
1000
Nate Gabris, Lafayette
5
0
0
1000
Drew Moore, Fort Zumwalt South
4
0
0
1000
Severn Baez, Seckman
4
0
0
1000
Tyler Frolick, Edwardsville
13
0
1
964
Drew Findley, Summit
9
0
1
950
Hunter Deeken, Holt
9
0
1
950
Luke Dillon, Fort Zumwalt South
15
1
0
938
Nathaniel Pimentel, Carbondale
18
1
2
905
Isaac Asante, Soldan
8
1
0
889
David Quirk, St. Charles West
6
1
0
857
David DuPont, Triad
16
2
2
850
Andrew Matheny, Clayton
8
1
1
850
Adam Schmidt, Clayton
5
1
0
833
Max Coronado, Kirkwood
14
3
0
824
Sam Ward, Waterloo
18
3
3
813
AJ Krasnesky, Hillsboro
13
3
1
794
Justin Olwig, Francis Howell
9
2
1
792
Davis Herbst, Fort Zumwalt North
14
4
0
778
Alec Venhaus, Columbia
12
2
4
778
CJ Jaggie, Lafayette
7
2
0
778
Ben Groth, Metro
10
3
0
769
Cameron Smith, University City
15
5
0
750
Nicholas Miller, De Smet
7
2
1
750
Ryan Farley, Priory
6
2
0
750
Reza Mofidi, John Burroughs
4
1
1
750
Joe Guehlstorf, Alton Marquette
13
3
5
738
Ty Baudendistel, Perryville
14
5
0
737
Steven Merrill, O'Fallon
12
4
2
722
Spencer Everett, Hancock
10
4
0
714
Bailey Hoehne, Pacific
10
4
0
714
Ross Van Bree, Priory
5
2
0
714
Kaden Marsh, Liberty
5
2
0
714
Blake Ottomeyer, O'Fallon Christian
8
3
1
708
Evan Hofer, MICDS
12
5
0
706
Cooper Bailey, Union
12
5
0
706
Bradyn Kuhl, Mater Dei
14
6
0
700
Jack Carrow, Chaminade
7
3
0
700
Kevin Estrada, McCluer
7
3
0
700
Jon Ascrizzi, Eureka
11
5
0
688
Quinn Snider, Jerseyville
13
6
0
684
Jasmin Smajic, Bayless
9
4
1
679
Peter Herrmann, St. Louis U. High
9
4
1
679
Pierce Dunne, Westminster
10
5
0
667
Tyler Wilson, Northwest-CH
8
4
0
667
Gabe Noll, Edwardsville
4
2
0
667
Buddha Mongar, Gateway STEM
4
2
0
667
Tyler Teiman, Althoff
10
5
1
656
Click column headings to re-sort information
Top

Goals against avg. (min. 400 minutes)
Name
Min
GA
SO
Avg
Michael Turza, John Burroughs
755
1
7
0.11
Adam Schmidt, Clayton
500
2
4
0.32
Brayden Tonn, Triad
408
2
1
0.39
Evan Forsythe, Orchard Farm
1011
6
10
0.47
Tyler Frolick, Edwardsville
1150
7
5
0.49
Ross Van Bree, Priory
640
4
1
0.50
David DuPont, Triad
1317
9
6
0.55
Drew Findley, Summit
720
5
4
0.56
Sam Ward, Waterloo
1909
14
11
0.59
Nate Gabris, Lafayette
400
3
3
0.60
Peter Herrmann, St. Louis U. High
1060
8
9
0.60
Steven Merrill, O'Fallon
1431
12
5
0.67
Luke Dillon, Fort Zumwalt South
1274
11
10
0.69
Andrew Matheny, Clayton
808
7
4
0.69
Nicholas Miller, De Smet
800
7
4
0.70
Nathaniel Pimentel, Carbondale
1403
13
5
0.74
Ryan Farley, Priory
535
5
1
0.75
Derek Becker, Parkway South
520
5
2
0.77
Dominic Haggard, Summit
650
7
5
0.86
Reza Mofidi, John Burroughs
516
6
1
0.93
Chris Harris, Francis Howell
507
6
0
0.95
Hunter Deeken, Holt
740
9
4
0.97
Michael Geary, Lindbergh
964
12
3
1.00
Davis Herbst, Fort Zumwalt North
1433
18
11
1.00
Chris Zundel, St. Mary's
555
7
3
1.01
Justin Olwig, Francis Howell
852
11
0
1.03
Alex Ganninger, Chaminade
840
11
3
1.05
Joe Guehlstorf, Alton Marquette
1546
21
5
1.09
Preston Haney, Webster Groves
1085
15
3
1.11
Tyler Teiman, Althoff
1220
17
7
1.11
Bradyn Kuhl, Mater Dei
1576
22
9
1.12
Jack Carrow, Chaminade
716
10
4
1.12
AJ Krasnesky, Hillsboro
1342
19
7
1.13
Alec Venhaus, Columbia
1255
18
5
1.15
Evan Hofer, MICDS
1335
20
6
1.20
Jon Ascrizzi, Eureka
1258
19
8
1.21
Carson Campbell, Lafayette
460
7
2
1.22
Blake Ottomeyer, O'Fallon Christian
1028
16
4
1.25
Patrick O'Day, Liberty
955
15
5
1.26
Tyler Wilson, Northwest-CH
949
15
2
1.26
CJ Jaggie, Lafayette
693
11
3
1.27
Max Coronado, Kirkwood
1320
21
5
1.27
Isaac Asante, Soldan
690
11
3
1.28
Danny Fischer, Ladue
1058
17
2
1.29
Shaukat Salarzai, Roosevelt
417
7
2
1.34
Cooper Bailey, Union
1364
23
7
1.35
Riley Carron, CBC
577
10
2
1.39
Cameron Smith, University City
1432
25
7
1.40
Jackson Podshadley, Father McGivney
1530
27
6
1.41
Chase Marnin, St. Pius X
481
9
2
1.50
Click column headings to re-sort information
Top

Shutouts played in
Name
Solo
Shared
Total
Sam Ward, Waterloo
11
3
14
David DuPont, Triad
6
6
12
Davis Herbst, Fort Zumwalt North
11
0
11
Cameron Smith, University City
7
4
11
Luke Dillon, Fort Zumwalt South
10
0
10
Evan Forsythe, Orchard Farm
10
0
10
Michael Turza, John Burroughs
7
3
10
Evan Hofer, MICDS
6
4
10
Nathaniel Pimentel, Carbondale
5
5
10
Bradyn Kuhl, Mater Dei
9
0
9
Ty Baudendistel, Perryville
9
0
9
Peter Herrmann, St. Louis U. High
9
0
9
Quinn Snider, Jerseyville
6
3
9
Alec Venhaus, Columbia
5
4
9
Jon Ascrizzi, Eureka
8
0
8
Zach Tincher, Civic Memorial
6
2
8
Jackson Podshadley, Father McGivney
6
2
8
Tyler Frolick, Edwardsville
5
3
8
Steven Merrill, O'Fallon
5
3
8
Tyler Teiman, Althoff
7
0
7
AJ Krasnesky, Hillsboro
7
0
7
Cooper Bailey, Union
7
0
7
Jasmin Smajic, Bayless
6
1
7
Logan Rader, Collinsville
5
2
7
Joe Guehlstorf, Alton Marquette
5
2
7
Ryan Farley, Priory
1
6
7
Ross Van Bree, Priory
1
6
7
Brayden Tonn, Triad
1
6
7
Spencer Everett, Hancock
5
1
6
Austin Reis, Lutheran South
5
1
6
Dominic Haggard, Summit
5
1
6
Pierce Dunne, Westminster
5
1
6
Patrick O'Day, Liberty
5
1
6
Max Heuer, CBC
4
2
6
David Quirk, St. Charles West
4
2
6
Chris Zundel, St. Mary's
3
3
6
Justice Hagler, Carbondale
0
6
6
Dalton Fortier, Freeburg
5
0
5
Nic Matteoni, Hazelwood Central
5
0
5
Max Coronado, Kirkwood
5
0
5
Daniel Pratte, Staunton
5
0
5
Nicholas Miller, De Smet
4
1
5
Bailey Hoehne, Pacific
4
1
5
Drew Findley, Summit
4
1
5
Caden Robertson, Washington
4
1
5
Hunter Deeken, Holt
4
1
5
Conner Benefield, Timberland
3
2
5
Kaleib Runyon, Wood River
2
3
5
Tyler Wilson, Northwest-CH
2
3
5
Chris Harris, Francis Howell
0
5
5
Click column headings to re-sort information
Top

Solo shutouts
Name
Solo
Davis Herbst, Fort Zumwalt North
11
Sam Ward, Waterloo
11
Luke Dillon, Fort Zumwalt South
10
Evan Forsythe, Orchard Farm
10
Bradyn Kuhl, Mater Dei
9
Ty Baudendistel, Perryville
9
Peter Herrmann, St. Louis U. High
9
Jon Ascrizzi, Eureka
8
Tyler Teiman, Althoff
7
Michael Turza, John Burroughs
7
AJ Krasnesky, Hillsboro
7
Cooper Bailey, Union
7
Cameron Smith, University City
7
Jasmin Smajic, Bayless
6
Zach Tincher, Civic Memorial
6
Evan Hofer, MICDS
6
Quinn Snider, Jerseyville
6
David DuPont, Triad
6
Jackson Podshadley, Father McGivney
6
Nathaniel Pimentel, Carbondale
5
Logan Rader, Collinsville
5
Alec Venhaus, Columbia
5
Tyler Frolick, Edwardsville
5
Dalton Fortier, Freeburg
5
Spencer Everett, Hancock
5
Nic Matteoni, Hazelwood Central
5
Max Coronado, Kirkwood
5
Austin Reis, Lutheran South
5
Joe Guehlstorf, Alton Marquette
5
Steven Merrill, O'Fallon
5
Daniel Pratte, Staunton
5
Dominic Haggard, Summit
5
Pierce Dunne, Westminster
5
Patrick O'Day, Liberty
5
Caleb Simpson, Belleville East
4
Max Heuer, CBC
4
Jack Carrow, Chaminade
4
Andrew Matheny, Clayton
4
Adam Schmidt, Clayton
4
Nicholas Miller, De Smet
4
Jack Uskiwich, Festus
4
Drew Moore, Fort Zumwalt South
4
Bailey Hoehne, Pacific
4
Jack OíLeary, Parkway Central
4
David Quirk, St. Charles West
4
Drew Findley, Summit
4
Caden Robertson, Washington
4
Hunter Deeken, Holt
4
Biaya Kayembe, Whitfield
4
Blake Ottomeyer, O'Fallon Christian
4
Click column headings to re-sort information
Top

Saves
Name
Saves
Collin Thacker, St. Clair
281
Anthony Benz, McCluer North
246
Jacob Taylor, Winfield
242
Terrill Lyons, Hazelwood East
228
Kevin Estrada, McCluer
225
Jackson Corcoran, Maplewood-RH
205
Bailey Hoehne, Pacific
176
Connor Olson, Gibault
171
Ben Kuhlman, Trinity
168
Daniel Pratte, Staunton
160
Grant Bellchamber, Valley Park
160
Nic Matteoni, Hazelwood Central
159
Paul Sanders, Warrenton
159
Carl Cafolla, Valmeyer
157
Cooper Bailey, Union
149
Sam Ward, Waterloo
146
Drew Cleveland, Duchesne
144
Oliver Hoybach, Mascoutah
135
Ty Baudendistel, Perryville
133
Bradyn Kuhl, Mater Dei
128
Chase Wetzler, St. Charles
128
Austin Reis, Lutheran South
115
Dalton Fortier, Freeburg
114
Max Coronado, Kirkwood
111
Steven Merrill, O'Fallon
109
Cameron Smith, University City
107
Pierce Dunne, Westminster
106
Logan Rader, Collinsville
104
Caden Robertson, Washington
102
Mitchell Westbrock, Fox
99
Jack Uskiwich, Festus
98
Jake Deaver, Seckman
92
Brett Hoekstra, Parkway South
91
Conner Benefield, Timberland
87
Evan Hofer, MICDS
86
Quinn Snider, Jerseyville
86
Jackson Podshadley, Father McGivney
85
Daniel Richardson, Belleville West
84
Kurt Politte, Borgia
84
Davis Herbst, Fort Zumwalt North
84
Ben Jenkins, Parkway West
84
Jasmin Smajic, Bayless
83
Zach Tincher, Civic Memorial
83
Luke Dillon, Fort Zumwalt South
82
Dalton Short, Luth. St. Charles
82
Jared Tanner, Windsor
81
Zach Keck, De Soto
80
Kaleib Runyon, Wood River
80
Brock Goodman, Carlinville
78
Harbor Wolff, Crossroads
78
Click column headings to re-sort information
Top

Save percentage (min. 400 minutes)
Name
Saves
GA
PCT
Michael Turza, John Burroughs
32
1
0.970
Adam Schmidt, Clayton
50
2
0.962
Brayden Tonn, Triad
27
2
0.931
Ross Van Bree, Priory
47
4
0.922
Sam Ward, Waterloo
146
14
0.913
Drew Findley, Summit
50
5
0.909
Andrew Matheny, Clayton
69
7
0.908
Steven Merrill, O'Fallon
109
12
0.901
Nate Gabris, Lafayette
27
3
0.900
Chase Marnin, St. Pius X
77
9
0.895
Bailey Hoehne, Pacific
176
22
0.889
Chris Harris, Francis Howell
48
6
0.889
Derek Becker, Parkway South
40
5
0.889
David DuPont, Triad
69
9
0.885
Anthony Benz, McCluer North
246
33
0.882
Luke Dillon, Fort Zumwalt South
82
11
0.882
Ryan Farley, Priory
37
5
0.881
Evan Forsythe, Orchard Farm
43
6
0.878
Dominic Haggard, Summit
46
7
0.868
Cooper Bailey, Union
149
23
0.866
Carson Campbell, Lafayette
43
7
0.860
Ian Phares, Windsor
78
13
0.857
Justin Olwig, Francis Howell
66
11
0.857
Isaac Asante, Soldan
65
11
0.855
Bradyn Kuhl, Mater Dei
128
22
0.853
Nicholas Miller, De Smet
40
7
0.851
Kevin Estrada, McCluer
225
40
0.849
Hunter Deeken, Holt
50
9
0.847
Nathaniel Pimentel, Carbondale
71
13
0.845
Max Coronado, Kirkwood
111
21
0.841
Tyler Wilson, Northwest-CH
77
15
0.837
Thomas Windsor, McKinley
77
15
0.837
Ben Kuhlman, Trinity
168
33
0.836
Jack Carrow, Chaminade
51
10
0.836
Ian Brouk, Mehlville
71
14
0.835
Timothy Balducci, Troy
66
13
0.835
Daniel Morris, Marquette
65
13
0.833
CJ Jaggie, Lafayette
54
11
0.831
Pierce Dunne, Westminster
106
22
0.828
Chase Wetzler, St. Charles
128
27
0.826
Tyler Frolick, Edwardsville
33
7
0.825
Davis Herbst, Fort Zumwalt North
84
18
0.824
Blake Ottomeyer, O'Fallon Christian
74
16
0.822
Oliver Hoybach, Mascoutah
135
30
0.818
Connor Olson, Gibault
171
39
0.814
Cameron Smith, University City
107
25
0.811
Evan Hofer, MICDS
86
20
0.811
Peter Herrmann, St. Louis U. High
34
8
0.810
Patrick O'Day, Liberty
62
15
0.805
Alex Ganninger, Chaminade
45
11
0.804
Click column headings to re-sort information
Top
All information is as reported by the teams as of 10/18/2019.