Schedule
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
9:00 am | Smith-Cotton-0 vs Affton-0 at Moberly - Final | |
9:00 am | Altamont-2 at Greenville-0 - Final | |
9:00 am | Rochester-0 vs Quincy-1 at Chatham Glenwood - Final | |
9:00 am | Oakville-3 vs Battle-0 at 179 Soccer Park - Final | |
9:00 am | Joplin-2 vs Jefferson City-0 at 179 Soccer Park - Final | |
9:00 am | Morton-1 at Chatham Glenwood-2 - Final | |
9:00 am | Chillicothe-0 vs Wright City-3 at Moberly - Final | |
9:00 am | St. Pius X-0 at Althoff-8 - Final | |
10:00 am | Elsberry-0 at Winfield-2 - Final | |
10:00 am | Civic Memorial-12 at Litchfield-1 - Final | |
10:00 am | Staunton-0 at Breese Central-6 - Final | |
10:00 am | Fredericktown-0 vs Fox-1 at Hillsboro - Final | |
10:00 am | Farmington-1 at Priory-0 - Final | |
10:30 am | Perryville-2 at Hillsboro-1 - Final | |
10:30 am | MICDS-0 at John Burroughs-2 - Final | |
11:00 am | Lutheran St. Charles-4 vs Helias-1 at 179 Soccer Park - Final | |
11:00 am | Teutopolis at Wesclin | |
11:00 am | Belleville West-2 vs Columbia-3 at Chatham Glenwood - Final | |
11:00 am | Kirksville-1 vs Southern Boone-1 at Moberly - Final | |
11:00 am | Lebanon, Illinois-6 at Carlyle-1 - Final | |
11:00 am | Springfield, Illinois-1 vs Washington, Illinois-2 at Chatham Glenwood - Final | |
11:00 am | Missouri Military Academy-5 at Moberly-0 - Final | |
11:00 am | Normal Community-0 at Edwardsville-0 - Final | |
11:00 am | Clayton-5 at Mehlville-3 - Final | |
11:30 am | Highland-0 at Collinsville-7 - Final | |
11:30 am | Parkway West-1 at Northwest Cedar Hill-3 - Final | |
11:45 am | Chaminade-1 at Vianney-1 - Final | |
11:45 am | Marquette-2 at St. Dominic-1 - Final | |
12:00 pm | Warrenton-1 at Fulton-6 - Final | |
12:00 pm | Festus-3 vs Canton-2 at Winfield - Final | |
12:00 pm | Pacific-0 vs Lutheran South-3 at Hillsboro - Final | |
12:30 pm | Seckman-5 vs Washington-0 at Hillsboro - Final | |
1:00 pm | SLUH-4 at McCracken County, Ky.-1 - Final | |
1:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt East-3 at Fort Zumwalt South-0 - Final | |
1:00 pm | St. Mary's-3 vs Mater Dei-0 at Gordon Moore Park - Final | |
1:00 pm | Oakville-6 vs Jefferson City-0 at 179 Soccer Park - Final | |
1:00 pm | DuBourg-3 vs Father McGivney-5 at Gordon Moore Park - Final | |
2:00 pm | Affton-1 vs Kirksville-1 at Moberly - Final | |
2:00 pm | Wright City-1 vs Missouri Military Academy-1 at Moberly - Final | |
3:00 pm | Helias-4 vs Joplin-7 at 179 Soccer Park - Final | |
3:00 pm | Duchesne-0 vs Alton Marquette-4 at Gordon Moore Park - Final | |
3:00 pm | Battle-2 vs Lutheran St. Charles-1 at 179 Soccer Park - Final | |
4:00 pm | Chillicothe-3 at Moberly-3 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Smith-Cotton-2 vs Southern Boone-0 at Moberly - Final |
+